Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1906-01-04 Hedvig Alice Melin Å Gudmundrå (Y)
1906-01-05 Hanna Lovisa Nyberg Fiskja Gudmundrå (Y)
1906-01-09 Ernst Gunnar Öberg Mäland Skog (Y)
1906-01-09 Nils Sigurd Nilsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1906-01-10 Jonas Erik Nordgren Gräta Nora (Y)
1906-01-11 Sven Sigurd Lindgren Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1906-01-14 Sigfrid Rinaldo Minör Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
1906-01-15 Knut Ragnar Blad Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1906-01-17 Rut Adéle Engman Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1906-01-23 Erik Gösta Sandström Ed (Y)
1906-01-24 Fritz Rudolf Pettersson Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1906-01-25 Ebba Eugenia Ulin Högsjö (Y)
1906-01-26 Hanna Hedvig Sofia Kratz Slaka (E)
1906-01-26 Johan Valter Tjäder Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1906-01-29 Svea Margareta Norberg Gräta Nora (Y)
1906-02-01 Emma Margareta Sjöström Forsa (X)
1906-02-04 Erik Ragnar Grundel Bjärtrå (Y)
1906-02-09 Karl Robert Hultén Bjärtrå (Y)
1906-02-10 Elin Katarina Nordlöf Klocke Nora (Y)
1906-02-11 Dagny Margareta Boman Omne Nordingrå (Y)
1906-02-13 Anna Axelia Höglund Grubbe Nora (Y)
1906-02-13 Erik Holger Hansson Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
1906-02-14 Erik Axel Abrahamsson Själevad (Y)
1906-02-19 Mattias Andreas Larsson Nora (Y)
1906-02-19 Sivert Aron Larsson Nora (Y)
1906-02-24 Agnes Birgitta Pettersson Ramsta Nora (Y)
1906-02-26 Anna Olivia Hård Björås Nora (Y)
1906-02-26 Karl Johan Hård Björås Nora (Y)
1906-02-26 Sven Helge Petrini Hornön Nora (Y)
1906-02-27 Astrid Hildegard Nordlander Folkja Nora (Y)
1906-02-27 Hjalmar Bertil Grimsen Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1906-02-27 Oskar Weiny Andersson Grötingsjö Revsund (Z)
1906-03-02 Erik Gottfrid Melander Rossvik Nora (Y)
1906-03-04 Tage Gideon Nordin Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y)
1906-03-05 Alma Safira Maria Andersson Nätra (Y)
1906-03-05 Daga Linnea Björklund Hornön Nora (Y)
1906-03-05 Elof Ferdinand Karlsson Umeå landsförs. (AC)
1906-03-09 Ester Viktoria Fröberg Nordanö Hemsö (Y)
1906-03-09 Karl Sigurd Nilsson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1906-03-11 Ivan Henry Nylén Helsingborgs stadsförs. (M)
1906-03-12 Karin Eleonora Norlander Östanö Nora (Y)
1906-03-13 Vilhelm Helge Norberg Hultom Hemsö (Y)
1906-03-14 Oskar Strandberg Torrom Nora (Y)
1906-03-15 Nils Valfrid Bergman Skog (Y)
1906-03-17 Gunda Kristina Vedin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1906-03-18 Edvard Åkerlund Löfvik Nora (Y)
1906-03-19 Signe Nyberg Sjöland Vibyggerå (Y)
1906-03-20 Jenny Alice Sundin Härnösand (Y)
1906-03-22 Karl Verner Sverin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1906-03-23 Klas Bylund Gräta Nora (Y)
1906-03-25 Nils Henning Eurenius Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1906-03-26 Jonas Bertil Eurenius Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1906-03-28 Erik Henning Norberg Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1906-03-30 Rut Maria Flink Härnösand
1906-04-03 Lina Elisabet Vestin Nässom Bjärtrå (Y)
1906-04-05 Sofia Elisabet Melander Utvik Nora (Y)
1906-04-06 Amy Linnea Björklund Hornön Nora (Y)
1906-04-07 Lilly Ingeborg Johansson Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
1906-04-10 Magnus Arne Norberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1906-04-16 Kristina Margareta Ölund Sörle Nordingrå (Y)
1906-04-17 Ellyn Kristina Elisabet Boström Nordmaling (AC)
1906-04-18 Anna Emelia Öhman Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1906-04-18 Georg Henning Bergman Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
1906-04-23 Hildur Sally Elisabet Viberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1906-04-23 Petrus Valter Hägglund Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1906-04-28 Ida Jonsson Strinne Bjärtrå (Y)
1906-04-30 Artur Nordlöf Klocke Nora (Y)
1906-05-02 Bror Georg Hansson Gudmundrå (Y)
1906-05-08 Axel Henning Hedberg Salteå Nora (Y)
1906-05-10 Elin Sofia Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1906-05-11 Anna Kristina Elisabet Öberg Yttered Skog (Y)
1906-05-22 Erik Jonas Henning Näsström Näs Högsjö (Y)
1906-05-23 Elsa Johanna Börlin Klen Torsåker (Y)
1906-05-23 Gösta Henning Petrus Melander Rossvik Nora (Y)
1906-05-25 Gerda Alina Quist Nora (Y)
1906-05-30 Ernst Abel Eriksson Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
1906-05-30 Greta Sofia Nikolina Karlsson Gudmundrå (Y)
1906-05-31 Karl Herman Alenius Hornön Nora (Y)
1906-06-01 Aina Elisabet Löfkvist Salteå Nora (Y)
1906-06-03 Svea Ingeborg Fahlén Hornön Nora (Y)
1906-06-06 Betty Maria Sundström Vibyggerå (Y)
1906-06-07 Augusta Kristina Lundgren Östanö Nora (Y)
1906-06-07 Siri Johanna Källström Nora (Y) ?
1906-06-13 Gottfrid Johansson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1906-06-15 August Harald Landin Klocke Nora (Y)
1906-06-20 Signe Margreta Nordlander Allsta Nora (Y)
1906-06-23 Karl Birger Säfström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1906-06-25 Viola Magdalena Näslund Hornön Nora (Y)
1906-06-27 Viktor Emanuel Johansson Ry Nora (Y)
1906-06-28 Märta Amanda Åkermark Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
1906-07-04 Sara Sofia Byström Nätra (Y)
1906-07-06 Magnus Nylén Torrom Nora (Y)
1906-07-07 Nikolai Valdemar Johansson Nora (Y)
1906-07-10 Rut Cecilia Öberg Bjärtrå (Y)
1906-07-11 Astrid Margareta Berglund Säbrå (Y)
1906-07-11 Karl Sigfrid Stattin Salteå Nora (Y)
1906-07-12 Anna Nordlander Ry Nora (Y)
1906-07-15 Ellen Anna Sofia Hellgren Hornön Nora (Y)
1906-07-15 Gunda Margareta Johansson-Blyckert Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1906-07-18 Olga Margreta Lundgren Gräta Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05