Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1907-06-23 Berta Kristina Katarina Norberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1907-06-24 Johan Magnus Wik Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1907-06-26 Assar Emanuel Norberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1907-06-26 Helge Öhman Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1907-06-27 Nils Birger Lidbom Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y)
1907-07-02 Petrus Hilding Vesterlund Finsvik Säbrå (Y)
1907-07-03 Elin Johanna Nordlöf Klocke Nora (Y)
1907-07-03 Gerda Elisabet Nordlander Högsjö (Y)
1907-07-03 Johan Vallin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1907-07-04 Karl Oskar Johansson Svanö Fabrik Gudmundrå (Y)
1907-07-05 Svea Linnea Vedin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1907-07-08 Karin Virginia Söderlind Skog (Y)
1907-07-09 Jonas Yngve Norberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1907-07-12 Herbert Nikolaus Norberg Stensland Ullånger (Y)
1907-07-14 Karl Arnold Näsström Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
1907-07-15 Paul Vilhelm Stattin Salteå Nora (Y)
1907-07-18 Anna Greta Strandlund Resele (Y)
1907-07-22 Johan Ivar Jansson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1907-07-22 Jonas Agaton Hellgren Ry Nora (Y)
1907-07-24 Jenny Kristina Nordberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1907-07-26 Märta Katarina Öhman Skog (Y)
1907-07-27 Daga Linnea Fryklund Hornön Nora (Y)
1907-07-28 Hans Holger Hägglund Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1907-07-29 Ada Kristina Helena Nordlander Löfvik Nora (Y)
1907-07-29 Hans Folke Vikström Säbrå (Y)
1907-07-30 Gustaf Nordström Skullersta Nora (Y)
1907-07-30 Johan Algot Nordlander Västeraspby Torsåker (Y)
1907-07-30 Lilly Katarina Karlström Lide Nora (Y)
1907-07-30 Viktor Emanuel Sundberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1907-08-01 Alf Roland Berglund Salteå Nora (Y)
1907-08-01 Valborg Karolina Lidbom Långsele (Y)
1907-08-03 Petrus Arnold Vestin Hornön Nora (Y)
1907-08-06 Karl Evert Jonsson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1907-08-07 Anna Greta Näsholm Utvik Nora (Y)
1907-08-09 Gösta Henrik Hjalmar Waldow Folkja Nora (Y)
1907-08-10 Alfhild Kristina Vestin Hornön Nora (Y)
1907-08-13 Karl Henning Sandkvist Rossvik Nora (Y)
1907-08-14 Bror Albert Emanuel Böhlin Edsele (Y)
1907-08-15 Hellfrid Hanna Linnea Alenius Hornön Nora (Y)
1907-08-17 Olga Evelina Johansson Narken Korpilombolo (BD
1907-08-19 Klas Malkolm Åke Gunnar Kjellberg Gudmundrå (Y)
1907-08-20 Bror Hilbert Vassberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1907-08-20 Nils Bertil Näslund Hornön Nora (Y)
1907-08-25 Johan Erik Oskar Byström Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1907-08-25 Svea Margareta Johansson Hemsö (Y)
1907-08-29 Gunvor Laijla Maria Fröberg Betul, Indien
1907-08-30 Erik Vilhelm Sixten Olofsson Björsta Gudmundrå (Y)
1907-09-02 Hulda Maria Kjellman Styrnäs (Y)
1907-09-02 Olga Viola Krooks Nyland Nora (Y)
1907-09-04 Johan Alexis Eriksson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1907-09-05 Alice Teolinda Fällgren Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1907-09-06 Blenda Cicilia Blomkvist Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1907-09-07 Göta Kristina Norberg Gräta Nora (Y)
1907-09-07 Vera Margareta Olsson Skedevi (E)
1907-09-08 Jenny Alfrida Lundkvist Klockestrand Bjärtrå (Y)
1907-09-09 Greta Viola Andersson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1907-09-10 Gerhard August Asklund Klocke Nora (Y)
1907-09-12 Astrid Gurli Kristina Bergkvist Hol Nora (Y)
1907-09-17 Emmy Karolina Bergkvist Nätra (Y)
1907-09-17 Erik Bergkvist Kallsta Nora (Y)
1907-09-17 Erik Bertil Bergkvist Frök Nora (Y)
1907-09-17 Estrid Paulina Näsström Ry Nora (Y)
1907-09-18 Olga Elisabet Lindgren Ry Nora (Y)
1907-09-18 Ture Alvar Franzen Jukkasjärvi (BD)
1907-09-19 Gerda Maria Dickman Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1907-09-20 Olga Kristina Vestin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1907-09-21 Bror Andreas Tjernblom Nyland Nora (Y)
1907-09-21 Elsa Edit Linnea Edholm Gavik Nora (Y)
1907-09-21 Johan Andreas Nylander Nyland Nora (Y)
1907-09-23 Elsa Teresia Österström Utås Grundsunda (Y)
1907-09-23 Johan Hjalmar Torbjörn Åkermark Hernösand
1907-09-24 Nils Gerhard Norberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1907-09-26 Johan Enar Melander Frök Nora (Y)
1907-09-28 Anna Nyberg Sörgällsta Vibyggerå (Y)
1907-09-28 Anna Teolinda Eriksson Klocke Nora (Y)
1907-09-28 Georg Andersson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1907-09-29 Helga Augusta Kardell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1907-10-01 Knut Ragnar Nordin Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1907-10-02 Margit Linnea Maria Norén Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
1907-10-08 Agda Amanda Kristina Andersson Luleå
1907-10-10 Judit Sofia Larsson Sorsele (AC)
1907-10-13 Gustaf Johannes Erland Körning Grubbe Nora (Y)
1907-10-18 Sven Alfred Sandström Hornön Nora (Y)
1907-10-20 Karl Artur Göte Eriksson Nyland Ytterlännäs (Y)
1907-10-22 Erik Ture Norberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1907-10-26 Gunborg Dagny Aurora Berglund Säbrå (Y)
1907-10-26 Karl Alfred Byström Nätra (Y)
1907-10-27 Hildur Linnea Thelberg Tjerned Nora (Y)
1907-10-28 Signe Maria Johansson-Flygel Nederkalix (BD)
1907-10-28 Sofia Kristina Oldenborg Nordingrå (Y)
1907-10-31 Manfred Torsten Bergkvist Rossvik Nora (Y)
1907-11-04 Gunnar Olof August Byström Svanö Fabrik Gudmundrå (Y)
1907-11-05 Adolf Eugen Fryklund Hornön Nora (Y)
1907-11-05 Alma Nordlöf Klocke Nora (Y)
1907-11-06 Jean Alexander Boström Gudmundrå (Y)
1907-11-06 Signe Berglund Ullånger (Y)
1907-11-09 Elsa Eleonora Lindberg Grubbe Nora (Y)
1907-11-11 Ada Emilia Karlström Frök Nora (Y)
1907-11-11 Frits Elof Norberg Nyland Nora (Y)
1907-11-11 Sally Kristina Åsberg Knäppa Ullånger (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05