Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1907-11-13 Tyko Emanuel Hellström Klocke Nora (Y)
1907-11-14 Sven Ferdinand Nyman Hornön Nora (Y)
1907-11-15 Ruben Harald Emanuel Söderlund Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1907-11-16 Erik Otto Helldahl Hornön Nora (Y)
1907-11-16 Vera Elisabet Bylund Hornön Nora (Y)
1907-11-17 Alf Alexander Nässlander Hornön Nora (Y)
1907-11-17 Anna Sofia Zakrisson Torrom Nora (Y)
1907-11-19 Henny Elisabet Flink Härnösand (Y)
1907-11-19 Syster Ingeborg Hansson Nora (Y)
1907-11-22 Agda Cecilia Ulin Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
1907-11-23 Elise Katarina Fröberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1907-11-24 Ester Maria Karlström Salom Nora Y)
1907-11-25 Ture Gustaf Fröberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1907-11-27 Bror Erik Gösta Nordlund Nora (Y)
1907-11-30 Anna Viktoria Eriksson Häggdånger (Y)
1907-12-02 Erik Johan Lundgren Östanö Nora (Y)
1907-12-05 Erik Harald Sandlund Löfvik Nora (Y)
1907-12-09 Anna Dagny Katarina Ulinder Allsta Nora (Y)
1907-12-13 Anna Margreta Pettersson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1907-12-13 Karl Sixten Vestin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1907-12-16 Märta Margareta Karlström Anundsjö (Y)
1907-12-18 Knut Allan Henning Sundin Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1907-12-20 Johan Sixten Sören Karlsson Gudmundrå (Y)
1907-12-21 Anna Olivia Melander Träsk Skog (Y)
1907-12-21 Elsa Ulrika Bolin Skedom Häggdånger (Y)
1907-12-22 Otto Näsholm Utvik Nora (Y)
1907-12-27 Stig Johannes Lindström Torrom Nora (Y)
1907-12-29 Berta Kristina Bodin Skullersta Nora (Y)
1907-12-31 Gerda Cecilia Svensson Salteå Nora (Y)
1908-01-02 Dagmar Karolina Estman Klocke Nora (Y)
1908-01-04 Sven Axel Holmström Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1908-01-04 Teofil Nolén Nyland Ramsele (Y)
1908-01-05 Albin Natanael Östman Ry Nora (Y)
1908-01-09 Erik Manfred Nordlander Allsta Nora (Y)
1908-01-10 Anna Erika Vik Gudmundrå (Y)
1908-01-11 Hulda Sofia Forsvik Nyland Nora (Y)
1908-01-12 Anna Katarina Lundgren Gräta Nora (Y)
1908-01-16 Frits Hjalmar Lundgren Klocke Nora (Y)
1908-01-17 Doris Margareta Hägglöf Nora (Y)
1908-01-19 Hanna Valborg Vahlberg (Norkvist) Salteå Nora (Y)
1908-01-21 Yngve Ulander Utvik Nora (Y)
1908-01-27 Seth Göte Pettersson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1908-01-30 Jakob Ingvar Vesterlund Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-02-01 Elin Katarina Edholm Ry Nora (Y)
1908-02-04 Otto Albert Roland Näsman Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-02-05 Doris Margareta Vigren Klocke Nora (Y)
1908-02-07 Sigurd Göte Hansson Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-02-09 Erik Alfred Vesterlund Klocke Nora (Y)
1908-02-13 Olof Artur Vestin Strinne Bjärtrå (Y)
1908-02-14 Helga Margareta Ramström Skullersta Nora (Y)
1908-02-16 Erik Helge Nordlander Berge Nora (Y)
1908-02-16 Paul Holmfrid Hedberg Nederluleå (BD)
1908-02-22 Elin Rut Sörgren Attmar (Y)
1908-02-22 Eva Katarina Vik Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-02-22 Laura Adéle Forsvik (Dahlén) Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-02-23 Sally Matilda Granberg Bergsvik Piteå Landsförs. (BD)
1908-02-24 Elsa Sofia Holmberg Köja Bjärtrå (Y)
1908-02-27 Harald Martin Sandström Östanö Nora (Y)
1908-02-27 Helge Georg Asp Eskilstuna Kloster (D)
1908-02-28 Vega Ellida Nordlöf Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-03-02 Oskar Linus Nilsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1908-03-05 Gustaf Henning Wiklander Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
1908-03-08 Dagny Kristina Karlström Frök Nora (Y)
1908-03-09 Klas Agnar Tjernberg Tjerned Nora (Y)
1908-03-10 Johan Villy Falk Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-03-12 Elsa Maria Lindman Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1908-03-12 Villie Alexandra Pierrou Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y)
1908-03-17 Elin Kristina Dahlén Vålånger Högsjö (Y)
1908-03-19 Nils Erik Vestman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1908-03-19 Valter Johansson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1908-03-20 Astrid Cecilia Lund Sundsvall (Y)
1908-03-22 Erik Hjalmar Bergfors Säbrå (Y)
1908-03-23 Nils Hjalmar Sondell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1908-03-23 Sven August Andersson Sundsvall (Y)
1908-03-25 Alma Maria Andersson Säbrå (Y)
1908-03-25 Sigrid Maria Elisabet Forsström Sundsvall (Y)
1908-03-26 Anna Ejra Johanna Andersson Gudmundrå (Y)
1908-03-29 Eva Frideborg Sjöberg Själevad (Y)
1908-03-30 Helga Maria Vestman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1908-04-02 Anna Ingegerd Dahlén Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-04-05 Sigrid Cecilia Sandkvist Folkja Nora (Y)
1908-04-07 Georg Ingemund Holmberg Njurunda (Y)
1908-04-09 Per Gustaf Folke Dyrén Dynäs såg Gudmundrå (Y)
1908-04-16 Johan Helmer Vestman Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-04-16 Johan Henning Norberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1908-04-17 Ture Johan Modin Nora (Y)
1908-04-18 Axel Anund Nordlander Yttersel Anundsjö (Y)
1908-04-21 Gustaf Valfrid Öhrling Norrlan Bjärtrå (Y)
1908-04-22 Uno Hamilton Nygren Klocke Nora (Y)
1908-04-24 Elsa Ingegerd Hellström Klocke Nora (Y)
1908-04-28 Ingeborg Bylund Gräta Nora (Y)
1908-04-28 Johan Arnold Norell Salteå Nora (Y)
1908-04-29 Gösta Eugen Nordin Nora (Y)
1908-04-29 Karl Sigfrid Norberg Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
1908-04-30 Laura Katarina Sjöstedt Berge Säbrå (Y)
1908-04-30 Sven Bertil Nordlöf Gräta Nora (Y)
1908-05-02 Frida Maria Nordlöf Fällsvik Nordingrå (Y)
1908-05-02 Tage Emanuel Söderlund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1908-05-03 Erland Kristoffer Boman Omne Nordingrå (Y)
1908-05-04 Hugo Erik Lundkvist Bjärtrå (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05