Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1908-05-04 Hulda Katarina Löfkvist Salteå Nora (Y)
1908-05-08 Vega Ingegerd Bergkvist Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1908-05-10 Lilly Teresia Kristina Sahlberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1908-05-12 Ragnvald Arne Emanuel Svanberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-05-12 Siri Kristina Häggström Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-05-14 Harald Gottfrid Selin Klocke Nora (Y)
1908-05-14 Signe Kristina Lundkvist Luleå
1908-05-16 Selma Viklund Öden Ullånger (Y)
1908-05-17 Otto Berg Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1908-05-19 Lilly Alice Johansson Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-05-23 Aina Desideria Norling Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1908-05-23 Frida Sofia Norberg Berg Vibyggerå (Y)
1908-05-23 Gustaf Emanuel Björklund Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-05-24 Anna Kristina Persson Sund Nordingrå (Y)
1908-05-24 Lilly Kristina Edlund Måviken Nordingrå (Y)
1908-05-28 Nils Birger Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1908-06-04 Hanna Kristina Strömblad Ljusdal (X)
1908-06-04 Jonas Holmfrid Nilsson Klocke Nora (Y)
1908-06-05 Johan Albin Sundberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1908-06-06 Märta Godin Grämesta Gudmundrå (Y)
1908-06-08 Erik August Selander Nora (Y)
1908-06-09 Elis Holmberg Para Sånga (Y)
1908-06-09 Karl Gottfrid Johansson Klocke Nora (Y)
1908-06-10 Hilda Charlotta Norberg Nora (Y)
1908-06-10 Hilda Maria Samuelsson Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1908-06-11 Emil Lindström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1908-06-11 Karl Bertil Viklund Torrom Nora (Y)
1908-06-14 Frida Ingeborg Boström Grillom Boteå (Y)
1908-06-18 Hulda Kristina Nordkvist Skullersta Nora (Y)
1908-06-18 Nelly Elvira Olsson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1908-06-19 Karl Felix Nora (Y)
1908-06-21 Ludvig Vilhelm Lindgren Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-06-22 Per Harry Pettersson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1908-06-25 Astrid Kristina Fröberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1908-06-25 Kristina Erika Viklander Folkja Nora (Y)
1908-06-26 Erik Jonas Manfred Nordlund Svartnora Nora (Y)
1908-06-28 Ellen Kristina Mattsson Sidensjö (Y)
1908-06-29 Anna Frideborg Vestberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-06-29 Georg Anshelm Bergkvist Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
1908-07-01 Albin Vilgot Johansson Nora (Y)
1908-07-02 Lajla Augusta Nordlöf Klocke Nora (Y)
1908-07-03 Nils Johan Johansson Klocke Nora (Y)
1908-07-06 Anna Kristina Saltin Ry Nora (Y)
1908-07-06 Bror Sixten Eurenius Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-07-08 Tekla Erika Bäckström Högsjö (Y)
1908-07-10 Herta Eleonora Svanberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1908-07-11 Fredrik Herman Häggmark Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-07-16 John Erik Ramström Ramsta Nora (Y)
1908-07-18 Karl Fredrik Björklund Svanö såg Gudmundrå (Y)
1908-07-19 Tage Sigvard Nilsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-07-23 Tora Emma Margareta Karlström Folkja Nora (Y)
1908-07-24 Erik Nylén Torrom Nora (Y)
1908-07-24 Hanna Kristina Nylén Torrom Nora (Y)
1908-07-24 Karl Georg Lundberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1908-07-27 Johan Valter Norberg Mjällom Nordingrå (Y)
1908-07-28 Gunhild Kristina Karlsson Bjärtrå (Y)
1908-07-28 Maria Karolina Bölin Klockestrand Nora (Y)
1908-07-28 Olof Gunnar Englund Salteå Nora (Y)
1908-07-29 Sivert Johansson Klocke Nora (Y)
1908-08-02 Margit Anna Teresia Värja Johannes, Finland
1908-08-04 Frits Erik Harry Källman Grubbe Nora (Y)
1908-08-06 Emil Georg Wik Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1908-08-09 Erik Petter Vallentin Norberg Folkja Nora (Y)
1908-08-10 Elma Maria Nyberg Bjärtrå (Y)
1908-08-11 Elin Dagny Elisabet Svanholm Svartnora Nora (Y)
1908-08-11 Hilbert Valfrid Elvirius Öhman Lugnviks såg Bjärtrå (Y)
1908-08-12 August Georg Boman Mäland Nordingrå (Y)
1908-08-15 Greta Norberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-08-16 Jonas Henning Viklund Hump Ullånger (Y)
1908-08-20 Karl Gustaf Bernhard Lindell Klocke Nora (Y)
1908-08-21 Gottfrid Tjernberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-08-24 Beda Ingeborg Näslund Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-08-27 Gerda Eufemia Lindberg Säbrå (Y)
1908-08-29 Astrid Sofia Vallin Ålsta Dal (Y)
1908-08-29 Eira Vilhelmina Kjellberg Stockholm Hedvig Eleonora
1908-08-29 Lilly Adolfina Höglund Bjärtrå (Y)
1908-09-02 Hanna Ellida Norlander Östanö Nora (Y)
1908-09-02 Hilding Edmund Grimsen Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1908-09-02 Tekla Irene Persson Klocke Nora (Y)
1908-09-06 Johan Ejnar Stenberg Frök Nora (Y)
1908-09-07 Olof Evert Sandin Högsjö (Y)
1908-09-08 Gunhild Elisabet Hedlund Allsta Nora (Y)
1908-09-09 Gurli Cecilia Helena Lundkvist Klocke Nora (Y)
1908-09-12 Hans Holger Olofsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-09-12 Nils Johan Nilsson Docksta Vibyggerå (Y)
1908-09-13 Elsa Gertrud Maria Pettersson Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
1908-09-13 Fritz Oskar Lundholm Härnösand (Y)
1908-09-15 Nils Johan Vallin Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-09-17 Helma Sofia Karolina Svanberg Edsele (Y)
1908-09-17 Ida Teolinda Höglund Högsjö (Y)
1908-09-17 Viktor Emanuel Lundkvist Klocke Nora (Y)
1908-09-22 Hans Gustaf Wilhelm Johnsson Högsby Dalhem (H)
1908-09-25 Karl Alf Hamrin Högsjö (Y)
1908-09-25 Kerstin Nordlund Klocke Nora (Y)
1908-09-25 Signhild Amalia Källström Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-09-26 Elin Louise Nyberg Grubbe Nora (Y)
1908-09-28 Jonas Petrus Natanael Saltin Allsta Nora (Y)
1908-09-28 Nils Gustaf Hagberg Skönsmon (Y)
1908-09-30 Anny Matilda Sofia Nyman Bjärtrå (Y)
1908-10-01 Erik Henning Frölander Bredsätter Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05