Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1908-10-01 Erik Ragnar Öhman Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1908-10-02 Eira Linnea Sjöblom Hernösand
1908-10-05 Astrid Margareta Byberg Gudmundrå (Y)
1908-10-06 Alma Linnea Näslund Nordmaling (AC)
1908-10-07 Per Ejnar Hans Bergkvist Hol Nora (Y)
1908-10-08 Johan Olof Algot Nordlöf Klocke Nora (Y)
1908-10-08 Nils Alexius Nordlander Ry Nora (Y)
1908-10-10 Astrid Sikström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1908-10-14 Nils Manfred Nordlander Svartnora Nora (Y)
1908-10-25 Nils Sivert Nordlander Folkja Nora (Y)
1908-10-27 Anna Lovisa Tjäder Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1908-10-27 Dorotea Elvira Nylander Nyland Nora (Y)
1908-10-27 Helga Kristina Sjölander Bjärtrå (Y)
1908-10-29 Per Valter Andersson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1908-10-30 Elsa Jonsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-11-01 Torsten Gustaf Svensson Salsåker Nordingrå (Y)
1908-11-07 Magnhild Katarina Öhman Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1908-11-09 Anny Paulina Öberg Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
1908-11-12 Atle Villiam Nenzén Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1908-11-18 Bror Fingal Amnell Ullånger (Y)
1908-11-21 Erik Ivar Melander Rossvik Nora (Y)
1908-11-23 Klara Emilia Kvarnström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1908-11-25 Yngve Nils Ole Julander Folkja Nora (Y)
1908-11-26 Astrid Margreta Hägglund Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1908-11-29 Frits David Vestin Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-11-30 Johan Sigfrid Bergström Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1908-12-01 Astrid Katarina Pettersson Nora (Y)
1908-12-03 Verner Englund Binböle Nordingrå (Y)
1908-12-06 Sven Emanuel Tjäder Lugnviks såg Bjärtrå (Y)
1908-12-08 Frits Otto Hildemar Öman Skallsta Nora (Y)
1908-12-08 Lajla Virginia Grimsen Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-12-08 Nore Torgny Johansson Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-12-09 Helga Sofia Quist Nora (Y)
1908-12-09 Olof Valfrid Norberg Nora (Y)
1908-12-12 Anna Maria Åkerlund Grundsunda (Y)
1908-12-13 Gottfrid Gunnar Lund Dynäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1908-12-16 Knut Hjalmar Nordin Klocke Nora (Y)
1908-12-18 Elsa Elisabet Nordén Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1908-12-18 Göta Alise Alenius Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-12-20 Karl Vilhelm Larsson Nora (Y)
1908-12-21 Nelly Kristina Stenberg Frök Nora (Y)
1908-12-21 Olof Alf Vik Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1908-12-23 Elsy Maria Waldow Nora (Y)
1908-12-27 Doris Sofia Eriksson Klocke Nora (Y)
1908-12-31 Henning Konrad Fahlén Hornön Nora (Y)
1908-12-31 Maria Konkordia Edholm Löfvik Nora (Y)
1909-01-01 Edvin Alfred Sellstedt Ljustorp (Y)
1909-01-06 Märta Gunhild Byström Själevad (Y)
1909-01-07 Vivi Götilda Nordlöf Grötom Nora (Y)
1909-01-12 Alfons Emanuel Öberg Salteå Nora (Y)
1909-01-12 Nils Johan Erling Nordström Säbrå (Y)
1909-01-16 Einar Tiger Leksand (W)
1909-01-18 Hilda Martina Vedin Backe Vibyggerå (Y)
1909-01-18 Signe Elisabet Nordberg Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1909-01-23 Elsa Vincy Kristina Berglund Salteå Nora (Y)
1909-01-26 Iris Linnea Bäckman Skellefteå
1909-01-29 Hans Fabian Olsson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1909-02-02 Hilda Eugenia Sandkvist Rossvik Nora (Y)
1909-02-06 Anna Karlström Berge Nora (Y)
1909-02-06 Nils Karlström Berge Nora (Y)
1909-02-08 Elsa Viola Södergren Ry Nora (Y)
1909-02-09 Gustaf Vikman Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y)
1909-02-09 Petter Axel Fröberg Frök Nora (Y)
1909-02-11 Yngve Henning Bergkvist Rossvik Nora (Y)
1909-02-19 Tilly Emerentia Forssell Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1909-02-23 Agnes Bergman Torrom Nora (Y)
1909-02-24 Gunhild Elisabet Nordlund Utvik Nora (Y)
1909-02-27 Gustaf Adolf Dahlbom Stigsjö (Y)
1909-02-27 Johan Maurits Molén Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1909-03-01 Oskar Holger Söderlund Nora (Y)
1909-03-04 Sven Teodor Nordin Klocke Nora (Y)
1909-03-05 Anna Hildeborg Hägglund Nordingrå (Y)
1909-03-07 Anna Vestman Timrå (Y)
1909-03-07 Nils Erik Jerker Skoglund Hornön Nora (Y)
1909-03-09 Berta Maria Nordlöf Klocke Nora (Y)
1909-03-12 Anna Ingeborg Grundel Klocke Nora (Y)
1909-03-12 Lizzie Emilia Appelberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1909-03-15 Elin Dagmar Strindin Utvik Nora (Y)
1909-03-15 Johan Petrus Ramström Skullersta Nora (Y)
1909-03-17 Frits Edvin Lundgren Berg Nora (Y)
1909-03-17 Fritz Edvard Pettersson Säbrå (Y)
1909-03-19 Betty Linnea Fröberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1909-03-19 Karl Sixten Söderlund Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1909-03-20 Sven Johan Edvard Jansson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1909-03-21 Astrid Maria Linnea Karlström Björås Nora (Y)
1909-03-21 Margareta Elisabet Vestin Lit (Z)
1909-03-23 Anna Matilda Elisabet Lundkvist Klocke Nora (Y)
1909-03-23 Gerda Ragnhild Eriksson Bjärtrå (Y)
1909-03-24 Halvar Julius Falk Hornön Nora (Y)
1909-03-25 Dagmar Paulina Nyman Hornön Nora (Y)
1909-03-26 Margareta Maria Samuelsson Johannes, Finland
1909-03-26 Olle Emanuel Olsson Ottsjön Föllinge (Z)
1909-03-28 Erik Gustaf Birger Nestin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1909-03-30 Jonas Emil Jonsson Säbrå (Y)
1909-03-31 Ture Nikolaus Ögren Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y)
1909-04-08 Karl Eugen Nilsson Misterhult (H)
1909-04-11 Hanna Maria Lundholm Geresta Bjärtrå (Y)
1909-04-13 Hulda Elisabet Johansson Nora (Y)
1909-04-13 Sven Gustaf Edlund Grubbe Nora (Y)
1909-04-15 Nils Harald Bryner (Olsson) Sörvik Hässjö (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05