Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1909-09-04 Svea Linnea Vestin Torrom Nora (Y)
1909-09-07 Anna Kristina Tjernberg Tjerned Nora (Y)
1909-09-08 Alma Elisabet Boman Hornön Nora (Y)
1909-09-08 Sigrid Maria Pettersson Hol Nora (Y)
1909-09-09 Algot Johannes Ankarkrona Torsåker (Y)
1909-09-10 Alma Kristina Forsvik Nyland Nora (Y)
1909-09-12 John Ingvar Eriksson Hernösand
1909-09-13 Nils Gösta Nordin Högsjö (Y)
1909-09-16 Karl Seved Hamberg Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1909-09-18 Valborg Kristina Sjödin Styrnäsgården Styrnäs (Y)
1909-09-19 Ebba Jonsson Nora (Y)
1909-09-19 Karl Axel Villiam Andersson Hornön Nora (Y)
1909-09-21 Emil Rudolf Lindman Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1909-09-22 Rut Viola Hellström Klocke Nora (Y)
1909-09-23 Erik Bertil Norberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1909-09-23 Karl Gunnar Örtqvist Norrbärke (W)
1909-09-23 Nils Holger Nordlander Nyland Nora (Y)
1909-09-25 Arvida Margareta Vedin Nordingrå (Y)
1909-09-25 Frits Edvin Norman Utvik Nora (Y)
1909-09-28 Knut Olof Allan Källman Grubbe Nora (Y)
1909-09-29 Knut Hilding Näslund Hornön Nora (Y)
1909-09-30 Johan Valdemar Törnkvist Hump Ullånger (Y)
1909-10-02 Holger Pettersson Hornön Nora (Y)
1909-10-04 Frans Vilhelm Lundgren Klocke Nora (Y)
1909-10-06 Rut Helfrid Ingeborg Öhman Ry Nora (Y)
1909-10-06 Tage Nikanor Minör Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
1909-10-07 Anna Greta Åsberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1909-10-07 Ester Nylén Torrom Nora (Y)
1909-10-07 Villy Amandus Johansson Hornön Nora (Y)
1909-10-08 Anna Öberg Nordingrå (Y)
1909-10-10 Margit Elisabet Vikström Hernösand
1909-10-18 Karl Sverre Persson Ytterlännäs (Y)
1909-10-21 Herbert August Bergman Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1909-10-23 Anny Margreta Melander Frök Nora (Y)
1909-10-27 Lisa Frideborg Pettersson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1909-10-27 Rut Viola Vestin Hornön Nora (Y)
1909-10-28 Helga Maria Lundkvist Ry Nora (Y)
1909-10-29 Henning Edvin Nordin Rossvik Nora (Y)
1909-10-30 Olof Tage Sigismund Nordvall Nensjö Gudmundrå (Y)
1909-10-31 Fanny Viola Ulander Rogsta Häggdånger (Y)
1909-11-01 Ebba Katarina Strandberg Ljustorp (Y)
1909-11-03 Sylvia Sabina Sandkvist Folkja Nora (Y)
1909-11-04 Gunnar Nordlöf Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1909-11-06 Valter Evert Franzen Jukkasjärvi (BD)
1909-11-07 Erik Gotthard Folke Forsberg Högsjö (Y)
1909-11-09 Jack Gunnar Norlin Torrom Nora (Y)
1909-11-11 Bror Ture Eriksson Ullånger (Y)
1909-11-12 Ejra Birgitta Lindgren Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1909-11-14 Gunhild Anna Olivia Häggblad Hornön Nora (Y)
1909-11-14 Helmi Madeline Häggström Utnäs Styrnäs (Y)
1909-11-14 Nils Herman Sandström Östanö Nora (Y)
1909-11-15 Frida Margareta Norberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1909-11-15 Ruben Emanuel Nordin Nora (Y)
1909-11-16 Alma Lydia Helga Johansson St Johannes, Finland
1909-11-19 Signe Andoria Lundkvist Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
1909-11-23 Alfred Einar Edlund Ry Nora (Y)
1909-11-23 Märta Kristina Melander Träsk Skog (Y)
1909-11-24 Artur Sundberg Undrom Boteå (Y)
1909-11-25 Anna Tjernberg Ärsta Nora (Y)
1909-11-26 Nils Tage Öberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1909-11-29 Alva Sofia Jonsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1909-12-01 Gösta Arvid Strömberg Stockholm Jakob (AB)
1909-12-03 Olof Arvid Nordlander Nordvik Nora (Y)
1909-12-09 Axel Tage Sundin Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
1909-12-09 Olle Sundin Prästbordet Vibyggerå (Y)
1909-12-13 Per Algot Tore Bylund Hol Nora (Y)
1909-12-13 Sara Linnea Åberg Säbrå (Y)
1909-12-13 Svea Judit Rodén Stigsjö (Y)
1909-12-14 Edit Amanda Källström Dals såg Nora (Y)
1909-12-16 Sven Sjögren Styrnäs (Y)
1909-12-17 Viola Viktoria Edström Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1909-12-22 Elis Erik Emil Lind Högsjö (Y)
1909-12-22 Sonja Viklund Kovda, Ryssland
1909-12-25 Johan Sigvard Emanuel Norberg Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
1909-12-30 Aina Maria Wiklund Falun Kristine (W)
1910-00-18 Rut Emilia Berggren Sala landsförs.
1910-01-01 Nils Jonas Viklander Folkja Nora (Y)
1910-01-02 Anna Margareta Näsholm Nässom Bjärtrå (Y)
1910-01-02 Svea Elvira Frideborg Edholm Gavik Nora (Y)
1910-01-04 John Erik Wik Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1910-01-06 Ernst Gösta Zeitz Bjärtrå (Y)
1910-01-06 Inga Margareta Lindström Torrom Nora (Y)
1910-01-07 Nils Erik Granlund Högsjö (Y)
1910-01-10 Petrus Arne Örnfeldt Övergård Nora (Y)
1910-01-11 Ingeborg Kristina Svensson Salteå Nora (Y)
1910-01-12 Nils Erik Lundin Gudmundrå (Y)
1910-01-15 Johan Ivar Olsson Säbrå (Y)
1910-01-20 Anna Margareta Viklund Kålsta Ullånger (Y)
1910-01-20 John Herbert Levin Hornön Nora (Y)
1910-01-21 Knur Einar Rask Nysätra (AC)
1910-01-23 Helge Engelbrekt Olofsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1910-01-24 Märta Linnea Helldahl Hornön Nora (Y)
1910-01-27 Sigurd Karl Estman Klocke Nora (Y)
1910-01-28 Syster Ottilia Källström Hornön Nora (Y)
1910-01-29 Edit Kristina Karlström Salom Nora Y)
1910-01-30 Klas Ivar Pettersson Arnäs (Y)
1910-02-01 Hilda Henrietta Modin Rossvik Nora (Y)
1910-02-02 Johan Petrus Hilding Nordlander Östby Gudmundrå (Y)
1910-02-05 Per Åke Pettersson Dals såg Nora (Y)
1910-02-07 Frits Rikard Norberg Nyland Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05