Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1910-08-18 Alfhild Sikström Hornön Nora (Y)
1910-08-21 Ellen Kristina Nordlöf Grötom Nora (Y)
1910-08-22 Beda Henrietta Larsson Hamrånge (X)
1910-08-23 Alsi Kristina Norling Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1910-08-26 Ester Alette Nilsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1910-08-26 Lisen Viola Östman Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1910-08-27 Johan Yngve Källarsson Finland
1910-08-29 Hulda Kristina Kardell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1910-08-29 Rut Ingeborg Jansson Hässjö (Y)
1910-08-31 Elsa Margreta Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1910-08-31 Erik Petter Georg August Karlström Folkja Nora (Y)
1910-08-31 Lilly Viola Vestin Torrom Nora (Y)
1910-09-01 Olga Eleonora Hägglöf Hornön Nora (Y)
1910-09-05 Anna Nordlund Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y)
1910-09-07 Gunborg Aline Hörnblad Nora (Y)
1910-09-13 Klara Margareta Lekberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1910-09-14 Eva Ingeborg Ulander Utvik Nora (Y)
1910-09-14 Viktor Hjalmar Ulander Utvik Nora (Y)
1910-09-14 Viola Margareta Nordin Frök Nora (Y)
1910-09-15 Helge Valdemar Palm Sollefteå (Y)
1910-09-15 Lilly Kristina Näslund Vibyggerå (Y)
1910-09-18 Anna Evelina Eriksson Lövvik Nora (Y)
1910-09-19 Olof Fredrik Göte Sjödin Hornön Nora (Y)
1910-09-21 Ernst Henry Arnfeldt Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
1910-09-25 Siri Hanna Margareta Frykholm Hornön Nora (Y)
1910-09-26 Beda Margareta Molander Bjärtrå (Y)
1910-09-29 Per Emanuel Nordstrand Salteå Nora (Y)
1910-10-01 John Ragnar Vestin Svanö Såg Gudmundrå (Y)
1910-10-02 Anna Marie Vallin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1910-10-07 Svea Katarina Bergkvist Lövvik Nora (Y)
1910-10-08 Ejra Irene Bäckman Klocke Nora (Y)
1910-10-12 Jenny Elisabet Norman Utvik Nora (Y)
1910-10-12 Karl Helmer Forsvik Nyland Nora (Y)
1910-10-15 Hedvig Elisabet Olsson Hernösand
1910-10-16 Anna Vilhelmina Sandin Hornön Nora (Y)
1910-10-16 Åke Engelbrekt Bergkvist Rossvik Nora (Y)
1910-10-17 Erik August Selander Ärsta Nora (Y)
1910-10-18 Nanna Nansy Augusta Karlsson Styrnäs (Y)
1910-10-21 Emma Hillevi Högström Bäckland Högsjö (Y)
1910-10-28 Edla Frideborg Nässlander Folkja Nora (Y)
1910-10-29 Erik Bertil Nordlander Östanö Nora (Y)
1910-10-30 Erik Albin Dahlén Dala Skog (Y)
1910-10-31 Edit Bolette Fröberg Dals såg Nora (Y)
1910-10-31 Essi Ingeborg Larsson Fålasjö Styrnäs (Y)
1910-11-03 Sven Emanuel Nilsson Nora (Y)
1910-11-10 Bengt Olof Ernst Unander Veda Högsjö (Y)
1910-11-12 Karl Olof Edström Dala Skog (Y)
1910-11-14 Anna Ederina Gunhild Nyman Bjärtrå (Y)
1910-11-14 Erik Olof Andersson Dals såg Nora (Y)
1910-11-14 Johan Magnus Nordlöf Klocke Nora (Y)
1910-11-16 Aina Konstantia Jonsson Gudmundrå (Y)
1910-11-18 Herman Viklund Kovda, Ryssland
1910-11-25 Allice Nattalia Sahlberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1910-11-28 Lydia Helen Sjöberg Östra Billa Själevad (Y)
1910-12-02 Axel Gunnar Nordlinder Örnskölsdvik (Y)
1910-12-03 Ingrid Kristina Molin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1910-12-05 Lisa Viola Vestin Hornön Nora (Y)
1910-12-08 Erik Gunnar Wedin Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y)
1910-12-08 Ingegärd Elisabet Nygren Klocke Nora (Y)
1910-12-10 Bengt Johan Edvard Sjölund Hornön Nora (Y)
1910-12-10 Svea Elisabet Nordkvist Sand Skog (Y)
1910-12-11 Nils Hjalmar Vestman Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1910-12-15 Petrus Rudolf Eriksson Säbrå (Y)
1910-12-16 Gustaf Emanuel Viklund Torrom Nora (Y)
1910-12-18 Lisen Kristina Margareta Berglund Klocke Nora (Y)
1910-12-18 Ryde Sigvard Schliker Klocke Nora (Y)
1910-12-21 Ester Otelia Thelberg Tjerned Nora (Y)
1910-12-21 Nils Emanuel Ramström Skullersta Nora (Y)
1910-12-21 Otto Torvald Johansson Svarteborg Svarteborg (O)
1910-12-23 Astrid Anna Katarina Norell Ry Nora (Y)
1910-12-23 Knut Erland Pierrou Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y)
1910-12-24 Hillevi Margreta Vågberg Nora (Y)
1910-12-26 Alice Anna Marta Näsholm Jukkasjärvi (BD)
1910-12-26 Rut Ingegärd Eriksson Klocke Nora (Y)
1910-12-27 Axel Ferdinand Sonesson Vännäs (AC)
1910-12-31 Anna Ingegärd Edlund Mjällom Nordingrå (Y)
1910-12-31 Johan Edvin Vestin Kåsta Nordingrå (Y)
1911-01-01 Ellen Eugenia Fahlén Hornön Nora (Y)
1911-01-01 Knut Rune Engelbert Söderlund Lugnviksstrand Bjärtrå (Y)
1911-01-01 Margit Maria Häggström Dals såg Nora (Y)
1911-01-04 Erik Alfred Sjölander Veckelax, Finland
1911-01-04 Rut Karin Norlin Torrom Nora (Y)
1911-01-05 Leo Paulinus Hellgren Ry Nora (Y)
1911-01-05 Sven Johan Vik Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1911-01-10 Erik Henning Norberg Ramsta Nora (Y)
1911-01-11 Karl Herman Vestin Hornön Nora (Y)
1911-01-12 Klara Ingegerd Norlinder Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1911-01-13 Karin Margareta Vik Hornön Nora (Y)
1911-01-14 Johan Valdemar Melander Valmsta Nordingrå (Y)
1911-01-15 Erik Adolf Konrad Olsson Skog Högsjö (Y)
1911-01-19 Nils Erik Sandström Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1911-01-22 Signhild Linnea Söderberg Edsele (Y)
1911-01-28 Ivar Zakarias Zakrisson Högsjö (Y)
1911-01-30 Gunhild Matilda Näslund Nordmaling (AC)
1911-01-31 Alma Vik Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1911-01-31 Karl Petrus Nordlander Allsta Nora (Y)
1911-02-01 Erik Gustaf Tholin Hudiksvall (X)
1911-02-03 Gudrun Marianne Obbarius Långsele (Y)
1911-02-04 Erik Emanuel Sverin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1911-02-04 Ester Johanna Berglund Byn Stigsjö (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05