Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1911-02-11 Göta Frideborg Strandberg Torrom Nora (Y)
1911-02-11 Nils Svante Bölin Klocke Nora (Y)
1911-02-12 Anna Karolina Nordlöf Klocke Nora (Y)
1911-02-14 Mary Linnea Norman Prästbordet Själevad (Y)
1911-02-15 Axel Henry Johansson Utvik Nora (Y)
1911-02-15 Nils Arvid Ivar Nyberg Ry Nora (Y)
1911-02-17 Anna Maria Norberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1911-02-17 Märta Elisabet Norberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1911-02-20 Hulda Elisabet Hagberg Nensjö Gudmundrå (Y)
1911-02-23 Viktor Göte Nordin Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1911-02-24 Nils Johan Magnus Braaf Gällivare (BD)
1911-02-24 Olly Sulamit Nordin Sandö Såg Bjärtrå (Y)
1911-02-24 Tyra Matilda Öhman Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1911-02-26 Mary Katarina Ahlström Stockholm Kungsholmen (B)
1911-02-26 Signe Augusta Åkerlund Grundsunda (Y)
1911-03-03 Jonas Arvid Nordin Rossvik Nora (Y)
1911-03-05 Ivan Alexander Napoleon Andersson Gudmundrå (Y)
1911-03-06 Alvar Arvid Löfgren Hornön Nora (Y)
1911-03-06 Hanna Alfhild Nordlander Berge Nora (Y)
1911-03-07 Harald Valdemar Lundkvist Ry Nora (Y)
1911-03-07 Karin Gunvor Melander Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1911-03-11 Anna Evelina Valborg Nordlund Svartnora Nora (Y)
1911-03-12 Ingrid Margareta Dahlén Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1911-03-14 Ellen Margreta Norberg Skallsta Nora (Y)
1911-03-16 Erik Alfred Molén Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1911-03-16 Sven Daniel Molén Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1911-03-17 Gerda Kristina Häggblad Hornön Nora (Y)
1911-03-22 Astrid Ellida Edholm Gavik Nora (Y)
1911-03-22 Viktor Harry Lundgren Klocke Nora (Y)
1911-03-23 Hanna Mildred Nyström Skön (Y)
1911-03-26 Karl Oskar Emanuel Rydå Karlsson Bottnaryd (F)
1911-03-27 Ture Emanuel Engström Bergom Gudmundrå (Y)
1911-03-28 Karin Nenzén Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1911-03-30 Märta Margareta Lundgren Degerfors (AC)
1911-03-31 Ernst Einar Fredrik Glader Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1911-03-31 Sven Emanuel Norberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1911-04-03 Anna Birgitta Saltin Allsta Nora (Y)
1911-04-04 Erik Axel Otto Ulander Utvik Nora (Y)
1911-04-04 Georg Edvard Nordin Utvik Nora (Y)
1911-04-05 Gerda Helfrid Sofia Pettersson Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
1911-04-06 Göta Johanna Svensson Edsele (Y)
1911-04-06 Sally Margreta Stenberg Salom Nora (Y)
1911-04-07 Karin Birgitta Lindström Åbord Högsjö (Y)
1911-04-07 Signe Nikolina Eleonora Sundberg Bjärtrå (Y)
1911-04-08 Henning Nylén Torrom Nora (Y)
1911-04-10 Gerda Kristina Häggblad Djupsjö Skorped (Y)
1911-04-12 Maria Emilia Vilhelmina Bergman Broklyn, USA
1911-04-13 Anders Evert Åman
1911-04-13 Sven Olof Jansson Klocke Nora (Y)
1911-04-16 Erik Paul Nordin Klocke Nora (Y)
1911-04-18 Göta Margareta Könberg Säbrå (Y)
1911-04-18 Nils Verner Åsberg Dals såg Nora (Y)
1911-04-19 Adolf Evert Sandin Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1911-04-24 Rakel Maria Edlund Östanö Nora (Y)
1911-05-03 Anna Vilma Kristina Grimsen Fasterna (B)
1911-05-06 Gustaf Dahlberg Tjerned Nora (Y)
1911-05-09 Erik Ragnar Sundström Sund Vibyggerå
1911-05-10 Tyra Marie Nordström Folkja Nora (Y)
1911-05-13 Axel Uno Sjöberg Gudmundrå (Y)
1911-05-19 Ellen Margareta Hamberg Fors (Z)
1911-05-19 Karl Gustaf Vestman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1911-05-21 Gustaf Harry Nordlund Ytterlännäs (Y)
1911-05-24 Inez Aurora Bergkvist Lövvik Nora (Y)
1911-05-26 Ensy Elinda Nyberg Bjärtrå (Y)
1911-05-26 Karl Henning Engström Råneå (BD)
1911-05-28 Torsten Einar Nyberg Bjärtrå (Y)
1911-05-29 Kerstin Maria Öberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1911-05-30 Gunvor Kjellberg Gunnarsdotter Stockholm Matteus (B)
1911-05-30 Karl Fritiof Algot Källman Grubbe Nora (Y)
1911-06-02 Anna Lisa Bergström Skarvsjö Stensele (AC)
1911-06-04 Tage Sixten Nygren Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
1911-06-07 Astrid Erika Lindgren Ry Nora (Y)
1911-06-11 Lilly Frideborg Matilda Nordlander Folkja Nora (Y)
1911-06-12 Per Gunnar Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1911-06-14 Berna Margreta Bodin Skullersta Nora (Y)
1911-06-22 Gunnar Harry Nyman Gudmundrå (Y)
1911-06-24 Greta Bäckström Ådalsliden (Y)
1911-06-24 Sigurd Rickard Nordin Nora (Y)
1911-06-25 Anders Vilhelm Einebrant Andersson Berg (Z)
1911-06-25 David Martin Söderquist Grängesberg station Grängesberg
1911-07-02 Arne Magnus Höglund Frök Nora (Y)
1911-07-07 Birgit Maria Ramström Bergman Stockholm Maria (AB)
1911-07-09 Gerda Emelinda Persson Söderås Örträsk (AC)
1911-07-09 Hilma Viola Hägglund Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1911-07-15 Lilly Katarina Molin Björkå Överlännäs (Y)
1911-07-15 Olga Kristina Sjödin Nordingrå (Y)
1911-07-17 Petrus Alexis Runo Höglin Häggdånger (Y)
1911-07-20 Alva Margreta Jonsson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1911-07-21 Ellen Magna Sundin Nordingrå (Y)
1911-07-21 Karl Gustaf Rune Sundberg Ytterlännäs (Y)
1911-07-23 Anna Nikolina Västerström Vibyggerå (Y)
1911-07-25 Magda Johanna Vestin Hornön Nora (Y)
1911-07-28 Anny Dagmar Alexandra Norberg Ramsta Nora (Y)
1911-07-28 Karl Gustaf Adolf Eriksson Nora (Y)
1911-07-29 Hanna Gunhild Adeli Pettersson Dals såg Nora (Y)
1911-08-03 Tage Sixten Vestin Torrom Nora (Y)
1911-08-06 Ingrid Maria Nordlöf Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1911-08-08 Anna Katarina Nordlöf Mäland Skog (Y)
1911-08-08 Lisa Maria Hellström Klocke Nora (Y)
1911-08-10 Birger Tjernberg Ärsta Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05