Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1911-08-10 Henny Maria Vedin Dal Vibyggerå (Y)
1911-08-12 Erik Gunnar Backman Hernösand
1911-08-13 Per Valle Altin Salteå Nora (Y)
1911-08-16 Elsy Elisabet Bergkvist Frök Nora (Y)
1911-08-16 Greta Linnea Dahlberg Högsjö (Y)
1911-08-16 Judit Agda Maria Värja Fredrikshamn, Finland
1911-08-19 Elsa Elisabet Tjäder Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1911-08-19 Rut Dagmar Nordlöf Löfvik Nora (Y)
1911-08-21 Agnes Elin Svensson Utvik Nora (Y)
1911-08-23 Signe Karolina Fröberg Frök Nora (Y)
1911-08-27 Berta Linnea Elisabet Melin Lockne Bjärtrå (Y)
1911-08-27 Vivi Sofia Södergren Ry Nora (Y)
1911-08-28 Ella Maria Skoglund Hornön Nora (Y)
1911-08-28 Rolf Erik Ekman Sävenäs Skellefteå Landsförs. (AC)
1911-08-28 Rune Gunnar Bodén Salom Nora (Y)
1911-08-29 Kurt Robert Fahlman Bjärtrå (Y)
1911-08-29 Mary Albertina Lundberg Nora (Y)
1911-09-03 Anna Sofia Norberg Gräta Nora (Y)
1911-09-03 Märta Eleonora Sandström Östanö Nora (Y)
1911-09-03 Vilhelm Rune Andersson Hornön Nora (Y)
1911-09-05 Ivar Johannes Dahlén Hornön Nora (Y)
1911-09-06 Helmer Sjöholm Bölesta Nora (Y)
1911-09-07 Astrid Johanna Nordmark Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1911-09-10 Birgit Kristina Vikner Gräta Nora (Y)
1911-09-17 Olof Torsten Olsson Mo (Y)
1911-09-18 Ejvor Kristina Genberg Örnsköldsvik (Y)
1911-09-19 Göta Maria Östlund Persdotter Skullersta Nora (Y)
1911-09-19 Karl August Holger Norberg Helgum (Y)
1911-09-20 Sven Gösta Nolander Nora (Y)
1911-09-21 Helfrid Linnea Persson Sandviken Gudmundrå (Y)
1911-09-22 Göta Katarina Norberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1911-09-22 Ingeborg Frölander Bjärtrå (Y)
1911-09-23 Disa Maria Öhman Östanö Nora (Y)
1911-09-24 Alfred Emanuel Pettersson Ry Nora (Y)
1911-09-29 Johan Ragnar Sjögren Styrnäs (Y)
1911-09-30 Elsa Margreta Hägglöf Utanö Hemsö (Y)
1911-10-02 Axel Bernhard Nilsson Klocke Nora (Y)
1911-10-03 Olof Bertil Pettersson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1911-10-06 Karl Einar Olsson Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y)
1911-10-07 Axel Helge Kardell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1911-10-07 Mary Johanna Knutsson Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
1911-10-09 Olle Sundholm Ry Nora (Y)
1911-10-12 Jonas Valfrid Viklander Folkja Nora (Y)
1911-10-19 Axel Kjellström Bertilsson Dals såg Nora (Y)
1911-10-23 Lilly Elvira Vestin Hornön Nora (Y)
1911-10-23 Sergej Viklund Kovda, Ryssland
1911-10-24 Else Viola Nygren Bjärtrå (Y)
1911-10-25 Knut Gustaf Vestman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1911-10-31 Edit Elisabet Modén Böle Graninge (Y)
1911-11-02 Johan Birger Lekberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1911-11-03 Alfred Ossian Fröberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1911-11-13 Ingrid Elisabet Danielsson Skyttberg Timrå (Y)
1911-11-14 Fritz Erik Lundström Nyland Nordingrå (Y)
1911-11-15 Magnus Valfrid Björklund Gudmundrå (Y)
1911-11-18 Agda Magnhild Viola Karlström Björås Nora (Y)
1911-11-20 Levi Sivert Franzen Jukkasjärvi (BD)
1911-11-21 Erik Fred Edin Eden Nora (Y)
1911-11-25 Alice Vivi Elisabet Nilsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1911-11-26 Fritz Petrus Plejbo Persson Salsåkers lastageplats Nordingrå (Y)
1911-11-27 Astrid Zetterlund Nordingrå (Y)
1911-11-27 Lilly Adela Brodin Degersjö Umeå landsförs. (AC)
1911-11-27 Syster Alice Edin Dynäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1911-11-28 Beda Maria Norlöf Bölesta Nora (Y)
1911-11-29 Anny Marta Maheli Viberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1911-11-29 Linnea Andrietta Andersson Hernösand
1911-11-30 Anna Kristina Grimsen Dals såg Nora (Y)
1911-12-02 Anna Elina Hamberg Sånga (Y)
1911-12-03 Anna Katarina Natalia Saltin Bredsätter Nora (Y)
1911-12-07 Helmer Norgren Tjerned Nora (Y)
1911-12-07 Magnhild Kristina Nordlander Grötom Nora (Y)
1911-12-16 Nils Martin Vallentin Dahlén Skog Högsjö (Y)
1911-12-20 Signhild Linnea Andersson Skullersta Nora (Y)
1911-12-25 Hjalmar Julius Bodin Skullersta Nora (Y)
1911-12-25 Svea Maria Sundkvist Ytterfälle Gudmundrå (Y)
1911-12-28 Per Jonas Bertil Vågberg Nora (Y)
1911-12-31 Nils Gustaf Demé Andersson Haverö (Y)
1912-01-02 Jenny Svea Margareta Berglund Klocke Nora (Y)
1912-01-02 Rut Valborg Nylén Torrom Nora (Y)
1912-01-03 Oskar Erland Forsvik Nyland Nora (Y)
1912-01-07 Karl Alfred Ankarkrona Härnösand (Y)
1912-01-10 Elina Söderkvist Resele (Y)
1912-01-10 Margareta Evelina Nordlander Nordingrå (Y)
1912-01-12 Ada Frideborg Minör Ry Nora (Y)
1912-01-13 Gottfrid Bodén Gräta Nora (Y)
1912-01-13 Sven Petrus Bergkvist Lövvik Nora (Y)
1912-01-16 Nils Uno Harald Östlund Folkja Nora (Y)
1912-01-18 Hilda Eugenia Sandkvist Rossvik Nora (Y)
1912-01-21 Hildur Linnea Löfkvist Salteå Nora (Y)
1912-01-23 Klas August Melander Rossvik Nora (Y)
1912-01-24 Hillevi Natalia Viklund Folkja Nora (Y)
1912-01-24 Karl Henry Norberg Ry Nora (Y)
1912-01-26 Sigurd Helge Johansson St Johannes, Finland
1912-01-27 Elin Kristina Lif Lillegård Junsele (Y)
1912-01-28 Anna Iva Katarina Lundberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1912-01-29 Marta Linnea Vedin Backe Vibyggerå (Y)
1912-02-04 Erik Rudolf Nyman Härnösand (Y)
1912-02-04 Oskar Gustaf Emanuel Nordlander Gudmundrå (Y)
1912-02-06 Frans Harald Edmund Sundberg Gudmundrå (Y)
1912-02-07 Karin Hillevi Cyrene Nilsson Gudmundrå (Y)
1912-02-08 Gerda Margreta Eriksson Säbrå (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05