Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1912-02-08 Margit Öberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1912-02-16 Edvin Laurens Olsson Nordvik Nora (Y)
1912-02-25 Astrid Elisabet Nordstrand Salteå Nora (Y)
1912-02-26 Erik Ture Lundgren Allsta Nora (Y)
1912-02-28 Eskil Alexis Nordström Helsingör, Danmark
1912-03-01 David Emanuel Eriksson Dals såg Nora (Y)
1912-03-02 Karl Lambert Ögren Folkja Nora (Y)
1912-03-05 Astrid Olivia Jonsson Ärsta Dal (Y)
1912-03-06 Inez Sofia Irene Andersson Gudmundrå (Y)
1912-03-07 Gunhild Olga Elisabet Fredriksson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1912-03-08 Erik Gustaf Saltin Ry Nora (Y)
1912-03-10 Petrus Adolf Göte Näsholm Hornön Nora (Y)
1912-03-10 Signe Tiger Leksand (W)
1912-03-13 Bror Axel Nordin Rossvik Nora (Y)
1912-03-13 Nils Gustaf Nordin Rossvik Nora (Y)
1912-03-17 Arvid Emil Edlund Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1912-03-19 Axel Rune Eriksson Sundsvall
1912-03-20 Gustaf Adolf Bergkvist Rossvik Nora (Y)
1912-03-21 Hildur Johanna Ramström Frök Nora (Y)
1912-03-21 Petrus Henning Sjögren Nyland Nora (Y)
1912-03-21 Sten Harry Olsson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1912-03-22 Karin Malvina Vestman Timrå (Y)
1912-03-23 Henning Emanuel Wik Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1912-03-23 Josef Evert Quist Nora (Y)
1912-03-26 Bror Holger Lundkvist Gudmundrå (Y)
1912-03-28 Litzy Alexandra Grimsen Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1912-03-29 Göta Billström Högsjö (Y)
1912-03-29 Iris Tekla Vilhelmina Stanze Gävle (X)
1912-03-29 Rune Eugen Napoleon Norberg Härnösand (Y)
1912-04-03 Nils Gottfrid Nordlöf Grötom Nora (Y)
1912-04-04 Nils Henning Hedlund Allsta Nora (Y)
1912-04-04 Vera Frideborg Olsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1912-04-05 Karl Erik Söderkvist Härnösand (Y)
1912-04-05 Oskar Arnold Appelberg Johansson Klocke Nora (Y)
1912-04-07 Anna Lisa Boman Undrom Boteå (Y)
1912-04-10 Rut Albertina Katarina Vestin Nora (Y)
1912-04-12 Mary Asta Hillevi Näslund Nora (Y)
1912-04-12 Sven Sigurd Norberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1912-04-13 Artur Valdemar Wallin Herrskog Skog (Y)
1912-04-13 Judit Anna Sofia Boman Hornön Nora (Y)
1912-04-17 Erik Gustaf Nordlöf Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1912-04-21 Johan Anselm Andersson Dals såg Nora (Y)
1912-04-25 Erik Olof Norman Utvik Nora (Y)
1912-04-27 Holger Karl Vilhelm Falk Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1912-05-04 Gunhild Hanna Elisabet Bergkvist Hol Nora (Y)
1912-05-06 Maj Lilian Finné Klocke Nora (Y)
1912-05-10 Sara Linnea Gjerswold Junsele (Y)
1912-05-12 Olof Arvid Magnus Hellmén Kumla (T)
1912-05-15 Einar Anton Lundgren Rossvik Nora (Y)
1912-05-15 Sven Jonas Nordlander Östanö Nora (Y)
1912-05-19 Gunhild Linnea Johansson Lo Styrnäs (Y)
1912-05-19 Hilding Bo Vassberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1912-05-21 Johan Bertil Nordlund Mjösjö Nordingrå (Y)
1912-05-21 Petrus Gustaf Jonsson Säbrå (Y)
1912-05-22 John Arne Delin Hornön Nora (Y)
1912-05-23 Kurt Erik Olof Söderkvist Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1912-05-24 Olga Maria Byström Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1912-05-25 Elsa Josefina Gerdin Dals såg Nora (Y)
1912-05-25 Gerda Elisabet Sandström Dals såg Nora (Y)
1912-05-25 Sven Gullik Obbarius Dals såg Nora (Y)
1912-06-01 John Villiam Edström Edånger Vibyggerå (Y)
1912-06-02 Agda Margareta Abrahamsson Själevad (Y)
1912-06-03 Rune Georg Norberg Ramsta Nora (Y)
1912-06-04 Per Gunnar Strindin Utvik Nora (Y)
1912-06-05 Märta Oline Viktoria Johansson Skön (Y)
1912-06-09 Helge Johannes Eriksson Folkja Nora (Y)
1912-06-09 Oskar Fredrik Börje Nilsson Kråksmåla (H)
1912-06-09 Signe Albertina Östlund Frök Nora (Y)
1912-06-14 Gunhild Johanna Jakobsson Korssjön Bygdeå (AC)
1912-06-15 Isidor Lindman Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
1912-06-16 Margareta Melander Lövvik Nora (Y)
1912-06-17 Dagny Götilda Thelberg Tjerned Nora (Y)
1912-06-18 Olof Israel Flink Hornön Nora (Y)
1912-06-19 Magnus Harry Nordén Rossvik Nora (Y)
1912-06-21 Aina Emilia Margareta Vestin Allsta Nora (Y)
1912-06-23 Ebba Karolina Karlström Salom Nora Y)
1912-06-27 Hildur Ingeborg Lundegård Klocke Nora (Y)
1912-06-27 Olof Emanuel Molin Björkå Överlännäs (Y)
1912-06-29 Hilda Amalia Nordlöf Klocke Nora (Y)
1912-07-02 Alice Sabina Norberg Ramsta Nora (Y)
1912-07-02 Karl Gustaf Melander Blästa Ytterlännäs (Y)
1912-07-03 Erik Alfred Vilhelm Berglund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1912-07-05 Ebba Matilda Nordlander Folkja Nora (Y)
1912-07-12 John Ossian Bolin Västerå Hässjö (Y)
1912-07-17 Gustaf Roland Alfonso Lundgren Hornön Nora (Y)
1912-07-17 John Emanuel Sjölander Salteå Nora (Y)
1912-07-18 Alfred Edvin Bergström Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1912-07-20 Knut Gunnar Vestin Klocke Nora (Y)
1912-07-22 Margit Birgitta Öberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1912-07-24 Per Anders Valter Nordlöf Grötom Nora (Y)
1912-07-27 Per Hilding Edström Långsele (Y)
1912-07-30 Per Erik Pettersson Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
1912-07-30 Rune Ögren Bjärtrå (Y)
1912-08-01 David Berg Gnarp (X)
1912-08-02 Knut Valter Krooks Nyland Nora (Y)
1912-08-03 Ture Vilhelm Åkerlund Körning Nordingrå (Y)
1912-08-05 Jonas Sigurd Åsén Säbrå (Y)
1912-08-06 Gunvor Ingegärd Modin Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1912-08-07 Gunhild Tolfina Andrea Berglund Berge Nora (Y)
1912-08-08 Johan Eilert Molander Nensjö Gudmundrå (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05