Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1912-08-08 Rickard Alexander Zakrisson Bjärtrå (Y)
1912-08-09 Signe Barbara Johansson Näs Säbrå (Y)
1912-08-10 Birger Bertil Löfgren Hornön Nora (Y)
1912-08-10 Emmy Maria Näslund Hornön Nora (Y)
1912-08-11 Göte Emanuel Strinnholm Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
1912-08-15 Karl Erik Svensson Hornön Nora (Y)
1912-08-16 Jonas Ejnar Sandlund Löfvik Nora (Y)
1912-08-19 Sigrid Margareta Elisabet Vestin Hornön Nora (Y)
1912-08-27 Helfrid Maria Nordin Grötom Nora (Y)
1912-08-28 Emil Kjell Sikström Hornön Nora (Y)
1912-08-30 Albert Folke Emanuel Nordlund Svartnora Nora (Y)
1912-09-01 Erland Alfons Källström Dals såg Nora (Y)
1912-09-01 Per Johan Alfred Rödlund Ry Nora (Y)
1912-09-04 Dagmar Emilia Jonsson Hällesjö (Z)
1912-09-04 Nils Rune Vikström Folkja Nora (Y)
1912-09-04 Saimy Gunhild Vestin Svanö Såg Gudmundrå (Y)
1912-09-05 Gotty Adele Nyberg Folkja Nora (Y)
1912-09-06 Elin Maria Åsberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1912-09-06 Svea Alida Näsström Junsele (Y)
1912-09-07 Folke Paulsson Nora (Y)
1912-09-07 Ingrid Barbro Nordlander Timrå (Y)
1912-09-08 Erik Alvar Sjögren Styrnäs (Y)
1912-09-08 Rune Sixten Eidenmark (Eriksson) Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1912-09-09 Karin Ottilia Melander Träsk Skog (Y)
1912-09-10 Anny Kristin Molén Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1912-09-11 Allan Uno Öberg Salteå Nora (Y)
1912-09-11 Hans Gottfrid Nordlund Nordingrå (Y)
1912-09-12 Joel Emanuel Eriksson Klocke Nora (Y)
1912-09-13 Eva Anna Karolina Eriksson Dals såg Nora (Y)
1912-09-15 Märta Karolina Källström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1912-09-16 Signe Karolina Norberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1912-09-16 Svea Margareta Bergkvist Frök Nora (Y)
1912-09-16 Tulli Margit Maria Norén Karlskoga (T)
1912-09-18 Alvar Gunnar Edberg Östby Gudmundrå (Y)
1912-09-19 Margit Evelina Altin Tollsätter Nordingrå (Y)
1912-09-27 Anna Stina Johanna Vassberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1912-10-03 Eva Katarina Elisabet Bergkvist Lövvik Nora (Y)
1912-10-04 Elsa Kristina Aspholm Vibyggerå (Y)
1912-10-07 Per Runo Nordin Dals såg Nora (Y)
1912-10-12 Rut Henrietta Eriksson Lövvik Nora (Y)
1912-10-13 Karl Erik Sjödin Mo Dal (Y)
1912-10-15 Gustaf Alexius Melander Rossvik Nora (Y)
1912-10-21 Irma Lydia Skog Långsele (Y)
1912-10-22 Mary Elisabet Nylander Bjärtrå (Y)
1912-10-22 Nils Albert Näsström Nora (Y)
1912-10-24 Ada Maria Nora (Y)
1912-10-31 Elna Maria Edholm Vibyggerå (Y)
1912-11-01 Greta Elisabet Kilgren Göteborg Masthugg (O)
1912-11-03 Antonia Axelina Gunborg Nora (Y)
1912-11-04 Hartvig Adolf Elver Björklund Hornön Nora (Y)
1912-11-04 Ingrid Sofia Samuelsson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1912-11-05 Rode Ida Maria Berglund Salteå Nora (Y)
1912-11-08 Anna Marie Bodin (Karlsson) Stockholm Matteus (B)
1912-11-13 Bror Nikanor Berg Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1912-11-13 Helge Johan Georg Nora Karlström Härnösand (Y)
1912-11-14 Gustaf Emil Jansson Ry Nora (Y)
1912-11-14 Helge Amandus Selander Ärsta Nora (Y)
1912-11-16 Hilding Emanuel Nordlander Ry Nora (Y)
1912-11-18 Göta Johanna Viola Altin Salteå Nora (Y)
1912-11-18 Lilly Johanna Bodin Skullersta Nora (Y)
1912-11-18 Lizzie Matilda Molander Ed (Y)
1912-11-23 Greta Johanna Åberg Gala Mo (Y)
1912-11-23 Sigrid Maria Vigren Ulvön Nätra (Y)
1912-11-24 Sven Sigurd Mattsson Tegelsmora (C)
1912-11-27 Arne Maurits Lekberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1912-11-27 Jonas Erik Lundgren Klocke Nora (Y)
1912-11-28 Karl Malte Nordström Folkja Nora (Y)
1912-12-05 Gerda Teolina Sjödin Häggdånger (Y)
1912-12-07 Elsa Elisabet Hägglöf Dals såg Nora (Y)
1912-12-08 Ingeborg Margareta Adela Blom Hällesjö (Z)
1912-12-12 Hildur Maria Söderlund Hornön Nora (Y)
1912-12-16 Maud Margit Körning Grubbe Nora (Y)
1912-12-16 Rut Astrid Paulina Melander Frök Nora (Y)
1912-12-18 Nils Johannes Norberg Gräta Nora (Y)
1912-12-27 Eivor Kristina Vestin Hornön Nora (Y)
1912-12-27 Johanna Karolina Viklund Ullånger (Y)
1912-12-28 Erik Alfred Melin Lockne Bjärtrå (Y)
1912-12-30 Astrid Gunhild Eriksson Nyland Ytterlännäs (Y)
1912-12-31 Hilda Helene Nordlander Allsta Nora (Y)
1913-01-01 Klara Maria Nordin Sandö Såg Bjärtrå (Y)
1913-01-05 Olof Hjalmar Leuf Mo (Y)
1913-01-06 Frits Villiam Söderlund Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1913-01-08 Alfa Karolina Norlander Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1913-01-11 Dagmar Kristina Lindahl Nordingrå (Y)
1913-01-14 Agnes Linnea Vallin Invik Ullånger (Y)
1913-01-14 Karl Ejlert Nenzén Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1913-01-15 Frits Erland Lindgren Ry Nora (Y)
1913-01-18 Hilda Elin Karlsson Marieberg Bjärtrå (Y)
1913-01-20 Ellida Katarina Evelina Nylander Nyland Nora (Y)
1913-01-21 Berta Margareta Nordenberg Salsåker Nordingrå (Y)
1913-01-22 Ernst Helge Westberg Indal (Y)
1913-01-23 Betty Albertina Norberg Barsta Nordingrå (Y)
1913-01-23 Haldor Frans Ossian Harlestedt Frök Styrnäs (Y)
1913-01-23 Henning Johan Nordlöf Klocke Nora (Y)
1913-01-24 Anna Eufrosyne Norberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1913-01-24 Per Henry Larsson Härnösand (Y)
1913-01-25 Paul Erling Ingemar Nyberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1913-01-26 Emma Erika Forsvik Ry Nora (Y)
1913-01-27 Engla Malvina Nilsson Härnösand (Y)
1913-01-29 Göta Nilsson Grangärde (W)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05