Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1913-01-31 Aina Löfroth Löfvik Nora (Y)
1913-01-31 Gunhild Teresia Johansson Arlom Boteå (Y)
1913-02-03 Sven Olof Nilsson Klocke Nora (Y)
1913-02-04 Jonas Birger Söderlund Hornön Nora (Y)
1913-02-08 Signe Anna Magnhild Lundgren Berg Nora (Y)
1913-02-09 Raymond Albin Sundkvist Stockholm Maria Magdalena (AB)
1913-02-10 Berta Viktoria Hellström Klocke Nora (Y)
1913-02-12 Berta Sjölander Orsta Nordingrå (Y)
1913-02-14 Eugen Viklund Kovda, Ryssland
1913-02-15 Rune Allan Fabian Viklund Nora (Y)
1913-02-16 Rut Marie Norlén Bjärtrå (Y)
1913-02-22 Emmy Amalia Svanholm Svartnora Nora (Y)
1913-02-23 Ernst Arne Nordin Klocke Nora (Y)
1913-02-23 Helge Georg Lundmark Nätra (Y)
1913-02-23 Jonas Valfrid Stenberg Frök Nora (Y)
1913-02-26 Erik August Gösta Vågberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1913-02-27 Algot Erling Ulin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1913-02-27 Anna Maria Sylvin Östergraninge Graninge (Y)
1913-02-27 Birgit Anna Margareta Karlström Hornön Nora (Y)
1913-03-01 Hilda Johanna Ramström Ramsta Nora (Y)
1913-03-04 Erik Gunnar Ingemar Melander Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1913-03-04 Ester Katarina Tjernberg Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1913-03-06 Hedvig Ingeborg Engman Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1913-03-09 Ester Maria Molander Husnäs Helgum (Y)
1913-03-11 Nils Axel Nordlander Östanö Nora (Y)
1913-03-14 Olof Ruben Pettersson Mo (Y)
1913-03-15 Fritz Herbert Johansson Utvik Nora (Y)
1913-03-19 Ebba Elisabet Karlsson Hola Torsåker (Y)
1913-03-20 Gunvor Maria Bodin Ry Nora (Y)
1913-03-24 Sigvard Folke Norrbin Säbrå (Y)
1913-03-26 Erik Emil Norlin Torrom Nora (Y)
1913-03-29 Karl Johannes Nordlund Torrom Nora (Y)
1913-04-04 Ernst Ingemar Fahlén Gudmundrå (Y)
1913-04-04 Karin Margit Elisabet Svensson Stockholm Matteus
1913-04-08 Wilhelm Emil Rune Sondell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1913-04-14 Ester Martina Vestin Hornön Nora (Y)
1913-04-15 Svea Olivia Sjödin Tierp (C)
1913-04-16 Erik Johan Per Hägglund Lid Ullånger (Y)
1913-04-16 Gladys Eurenius Dals såg Nora (Y)
1913-04-16 Nils Olof Larsson Agnetorp (R)
1913-04-17 Justina Eugenia Jonsson Follingbo (I)
1913-04-17 Nelly Anna Matilda Andersson Bergsviken Berg (Z)
1913-04-18 Folke Georg Öberg Lästa Ytterlännäs (Y)
1913-04-19 Oskar Anselm Hägglund Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1913-04-19 Valborg Kristina Edman Skog (Y)
1913-04-20 Karl Rune Vestin Hornön Nora (Y)
1913-04-22 Aina Kristina Nordlöf Klocke Nora (Y)
1913-04-22 Astrid Viola Sandkvist Rossvik Nora (Y)
1913-04-24 Greta Kristina Lundin Kraqmfors Gudmundrå (Y)
1913-04-26 Hjördis Teresia Teiler Finland
1913-04-26 Svea Valborg Strandberg Ljusdal (X)
1913-04-27 Eva Margareta Melander Grubbe Nora (Y)
1913-04-29 Erik Emanuel Dahlén Hornön Nora (Y)
1913-04-29 Nils Erland Johansson Vålånger Högsjö (Y)
1913-04-29 Rune Emanuel Dahlén Hornön Nora (Y)
1913-04-30 Engla Marie Anette Pavlona Hellgren Sollefteå Köping (Y)
1913-04-30 Judit Aline Mariana Sahlén Salsåker Nordingrå (Y)
1913-05-02 Karl Gustaf Boija Subbersta Boteå (Y)
1913-05-05 Anna Kristina Nyholm Nyland Skog (Y)
1913-05-05 Erik Nils Andreas Norell Ry Nora (Y)
1913-05-09 Anna Lisa Norberg Ry Nora (Y)
1913-05-09 Berta Margareta Fröberg Dals såg Nora (Y)
1913-05-16 Emil Alvar Vestin Dals såg Nora (Y)
1913-05-19 Jöns Emanuel Dahlström Vemdalen (Z)
1913-05-19 Ture Holger Grönstedt Lugnviksstrand Bjärtrå (Y)
1913-05-21 Nils Sigurd Jönsson Nensjö Gudmundrå (Y)
1913-05-23 Gunborg Viola Sverin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1913-05-24 Hulda Birgitta Lundgren Ramsta Nora (Y)
1913-05-28 Margit Johanna Ingeborg Vedin Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1913-05-31 Agda Adéle Olsson Segersta (X)
1913-06-03 Per Olof Backman Härnösand (Y)
1913-06-04 Helfrid Elise Olsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1913-06-04 Karl Maurits Eriksson Ry Nora (Y)
1913-06-07 Axel Israel Kårén Sånga Sånga (Y)
1913-06-09 Anna Gerd Edin Eden Nora (Y)
1913-06-10 Aina Ingegerd Häggström Dals såg Nora (Y)
1913-06-11 Helga Josefina Norman Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
1913-06-12 Helga Kristina Sjögren Nyland Nora (Y)
1913-06-15 Erik Martin Fröberg Frök Nora (Y)
1913-06-15 Per Gunnar Fröberg Frök Nora (Y)
1913-06-17 Folke Bölin Berge Nora (Y)
1913-06-17 Göta Frideborg Hägglöf Utanö Hemsö (Y)
1913-06-17 Margit Ingegärd Byberg Härnösand (Y)
1913-06-17 Selma Ingegerd Hagberg Mon Skönsmon (Y)
1913-06-18 Erik Johan Öhman Svartnora Nora (Y)
1913-06-19 Erik Ragnvald Eriksson Gräta Nora (Y)
1913-06-20 Per Rune Lindström Torrom Nora (Y)
1913-06-22 Brita Amanda Nordlöf Löfvik Nora (Y)
1913-06-23 Anselm Valentin Andersson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1913-06-23 Venni Ulrika Eriksson Utvik Ullånger (Y)
1913-06-28 Sally Margareta Salén Salteå Nora (Y)
1913-07-04 Weit Folke Lundkvist Torp (Y)
1913-07-05 Karl Erik Isidor Östlund Härnösand (Y)
1913-07-06 Elsa Gunnel Nordlöf Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1913-07-07 Vajlit Ingegerd Johansson Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1913-07-07 Vaylit Ingegärd Johansson Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1913-07-11 Anna Kalise Eurenius Kåsta Nordingrå (Y)
1913-07-12 Björn Ekman Härnösand (Y)
1913-07-12 Herman Georg Öberg Nora (Y)
1913-07-13 Britta Margareta Östlund Folkja Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05