Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1913-07-14 Göta Erika Sjölin Nätra (Y)
1913-07-15 Anna Stina Ritzén Klocke Nora (Y)
1913-07-15 Frida Kristina Norberg Folkja Nora (Y)
1913-07-16 Anna Märta Nordlander Folkja Nora (Y)
1913-07-17 Gerda Katarina Melander Valmsta Nordingrå (Y)
1913-07-19 Per Israel Näsman Lövvik Nora (Y)
1913-07-20 Lisa Viola Könberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1913-07-27 Birger Elion Erland Nyman Hornön Nora (Y)
1913-07-28 Enne Cecilia Nyberg Allsta Nora (Y)
1913-07-30 Henry Algot Rönnberg Rossvik Nora (Y)
1913-08-06 Elly Kristina Bergkvist Berge Nora (Y)
1913-08-08 Olof Ingvar Molin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1913-08-13 Ragna Evonny Kristina Näslund Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1913-08-19 Gunvor Marian Kvarnström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1913-08-21 Anna Kalice Sjöholm Bölesta Nora (Y)
1913-08-21 Gustaf Sixten Andersson Mo Ytterlännäs
1913-08-23 Ingrid Margareta Sjödin Hola Torsåker (Y)
1913-08-24 Anna Helena Nyberg Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1913-08-25 Anna Maria Berglund Tjerned Nora (Y)
1913-08-27 Petrus Persson Sund Nordingrå (Y)
1913-08-29 Johan Erland Olsson Nora (Y)
1913-09-01 Dagmar Amalia Svensson Salteå Nora (Y)
1913-09-02 Alma Kristina Rödlund Ry Nora (Y)
1913-09-03 Albert Enfrid Häggström Rö Högsjö (Y)
1913-09-03 Elmy Elinda Nyberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1913-09-03 Per Erik Gunnar Bergkvist Björås Nora (Y)
1913-09-04 Karl Evert Nygren Öd Gudmundrå (Y)
1913-09-04 Magnus Gustaf Öhman Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1913-09-08 Anna Lovisa Olsson Nordvik Nora (Y)
1913-09-12 Nils Enar Edin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1913-09-15 Bertil Olof Emanuel Bylund Nora (Y)
1913-09-15 Per Hugo Nordin Rossvik Nora (Y)
1913-09-16 Erik Martin Melander Lövvik Nora (Y)
1913-09-19 Anna Dagmar Nordin Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1913-09-19 Sten Erik Stenberg Dals såg Nora (Y)
1913-09-22 Daga Emilia Kalm Hol Nora (Y)
1913-09-23 Edit Bylund Gräta Nora (Y)
1913-09-23 Erik Milton Nordlöf Frök Nora (Y)
1913-09-25 Ingrid Anna Birgitta Källman Grubbe Nora (Y)
1913-09-27 Edit Margareta Vallin Fällsvik Nordingrå (Y)
1913-09-29 Klas Gunnar Vestin Klocke Nora (Y)
1913-09-30 Sara Elisabet Mogren Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y)
1913-10-01 Erik Gustaf Björn Flodin Nora (Y)
1913-10-01 Ragnar Arne Villehard Nylander Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1913-10-02 Per Rickard Nyberg Dynäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1913-10-03 Erik Runo Edström Skidsta Ullånger (Y)
1913-10-04 Arne Kjellarsson Härnösand (Y)
1913-10-04 Lisa Fahlman Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1913-10-05 Anny Mary Birgit Vestin Allsta Nora (Y)
1913-10-07 Bengt Alex Lindberg Gällivare (BD)
1913-10-07 Frida Elvira Johansson Hallsta Bjärtrå (Y)
1913-10-08 Karin Olga Elice Tennman Skellefteå
1913-10-09 Felix Reinert Torvald Grimsen Fasterna (B)
1913-10-09 Jenny Viola Fahlén Offer Boteå (Y)
1913-10-10 Nils Karlsson Nora (Y)
1913-10-10 Signe Elisabet Kardell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1913-10-15 Anna Kristina Eklund Klocke Nora (Y)
1913-10-19 Harriet Marie Louise Ekman Sävenäs Skellefteå Landsförs. (AC)
1913-10-19 Sandra Teresia Viklander Hol Nora (Y)
1913-10-22 Karl Daniel Vestman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1913-10-23 Gottfrid Andreas Andersson Nyland Nora (Y)
1913-10-25 Jonas Alfred Wik Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1913-10-26 Anna-Lisa Näslund Hornön Nora (Y)
1913-10-28 Greta Ingeborg Nordlander Östanö Nora (Y)
1913-11-03 Ingegerd Margareta Örnberg Härnösand (Y)
1913-11-04 Sven Jonas Robert Lindell Härnösand (Y)
1913-11-05 Alma Olga Johanna Glader Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1913-11-05 Nancy Ingegärd Eriksson Klocke Nora (Y)
1913-11-05 Sonja Katarina Fransén Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1913-11-06 Ingegärd Elisabet Johansson Bjärtrå (Y)
1913-11-06 Karin Sofia Sjödin Sjöland Vibyggerå (Y)
1913-11-09 Bror Johan Gerhard Nordlund Ramsta Nora (Y)
1913-11-13 Olof Georg Rune Ulinder Allsta Nora (Y)
1913-11-19 Anna Edit Kristina Olofsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1913-11-24 Sven Magnus Lundgren Allsta Nora (Y)
1913-11-27 Mary Johanssen Dals såg Nora (Y)
1913-12-03 Margreta Johanna Vedin Backe Vibyggerå (Y)
1913-12-04 Karl Arne Johansson Hohl Nora (Y)
1913-12-04 Karl Harry Engdahl Följa Boteå (Y)
1913-12-05 Elsy Marianne Helldahl Hornön Nora (Y)
1913-12-12 Gunvor Kristina Löfgren Härnösand (Y)
1913-12-12 Ragna Ingegerd Melander Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
1913-12-14 Karl Axel Skoglund Högsjö (Y)
1913-12-14 Nils Olof Nässlander Hornön Nora (Y)
1913-12-16 Hans Martin Sandström Dals såg Nora (Y)
1913-12-17 Rut Ingeborg Bergström Essvik Njurunda (Y)
1913-12-23 Berta Helena Ramström Grubbe Nora (Y)
1913-12-23 Tryggve Olof Nordlöf Grötom Nora (Y)
1913-12-24 Hans Uhlin Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y)
1913-12-29 Ture Hjalmar Turestad Andersson Dals såg Nora (Y)
1913-12-30 Hulda Ingegärd Lundkvist Klocke Nora (Y)
1913-12-31 Rut Inez Nilsson Strömnäs Såg Gudmundrå (Y)
1914-01-04 Olof Öberg Öden Ullånger (Y)
1914-01-06 Anna Stina Bergman Roted Ullånger (Y)
1914-01-12 Georg Rune Vedin Ro Skog (Y)
1914-01-12 Ingeborg Margareta Nordin Solna (B)
1914-01-14 Ebba Hillevi Lidbom Västerflo Långsele (Y)
1914-01-14 Karl Felix Sondell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1914-01-16 Berta Helena Evelina Bergkvist Lövvik Nora (Y)
1914-01-22 Ingrid Viktoria Falk Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05