Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Adolf Martin Arvidsson 1831-12-09 St Lars (E)
Adolf Martin Eriksson 1889-09-24 Styrnäs (Y)
Adolf Nordin 1869-05-19 Hol Nora (Y)
Adolf Nyman 1858-05-28 Hörnefors Umeå Landsförs. (AC)
Adolf Olsson 1869-02-18 Gavik Nora (Y)
Adolf Paul Verner Schliker 1887-04-20 Dragsfjärd, Finland
Adolf Reinhold Sandin 1884-05-12 Björås Nora (Y)
Adolf Rickard Heinrich Müller 1860-12-17 Sandö Nora (Y)
Adolf Schliker 1832-08-13 Tyskland
Adolf Vilhelm Borin 1807-04-05 Gåsnäs Nordingrå (Y)
Adolf Vilhelm Goetzinger 1870-02-23 Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y)
Adolf Östman 1854-01-06 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Adrian Johannes Lundblad 1897-02-24 Kålsta Ullånger (Y)
Agata Teresia Hillerström 1849-01-11 Härnösand (Y)
Agda Adéle Olsson 1913-05-31 Segersta (X)
Agda Amanda Kristina Andersson 1907-10-08 Luleå
Agda Birgitta Norberg 1897-01-09 Salom Nora (Y)
Agda Boletta Grimsen 1886-07-28 Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
Agda Cecilia Backman Hansson 1910-02-23 Säbrå (Y)
Agda Cecilia Ulin 1907-11-22 Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
Agda Charlotta Nordin 1898-07-07 Nyland Nora (Y)
Agda Elisabet Boman 1896-03-06 Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
Agda Elisabet Sahlén 1891-09-18 Salteå Nora (Y)
Agda Elise Edholm 1900-12-12 Hyndtjärn Nordingrå (Y)
Agda Elma Vikström 1897-07-30 Buddbyn Överluleå (BD)
Agda Evelina Tjernblom 1902-07-23 Mjösjön Nordingrå (Y)
Agda Fredrika Nordlund 1888-12-07 Torrom Nora (Y)
Agda Fredrika Nordlund 1890-05-10 Torrom Nora (Y)
Agda Johanna Kardell 1886-08-04 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Agda Johanna Nordin 1898-01-04 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Agda Karolina Strömberg 1880-12-09 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Agda Katarina Mellin 1883-11-27 Nordingrå (Y)
Agda Kristina Tjernberg 1914-05-08 Grönsvik Nora (Y)
Agda Laura Maria Andersson 1900-07-01 Klocke Nora (Y)
Agda Lovisa Byström 1903-09-01 Dal Nätra (Y)
Agda Magnhild Viola Karlström 1911-11-18 Björås Nora (Y)
Agda Malvina Ingeborg Forsman 1897-09-16 Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
Agda Margareta Abrahamsson 1912-06-02 Själevad (Y)
Agda Margareta Näsholm 1893-03-28 Åbord Högsjö (Y)
Agda Margareta Viklund 1905-12-30 Hump Ullånger (Y)
Agda Maria Bergman 1896-07-18 Berg Nora (Y)
Agda Maria Olsson 1894-06-13 Skog (Y)
Agda Maria Salén 1892-04-19 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Agda Maria Vestin 1892-05-07 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Agda Maria Öberg 1889-05-21 Hol Nora (Y)
Agda Matilda Nilsson 1914-09-23 Skorped (Y)
Agda Nordberg 1904-06-11 Folkja Nora (Y)
Agda Nordén 1893-12-08 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Agda Nordin 1896-05-22 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Agda Olivia Sjölander 1904-08-01 Högsjö (Y)
Agda Ottilia Viklund 1906-09-20 Frök Nora (Y)
Agda Valborg Berglund 1903-01-09 Tynderö (Y)
Agnar Gustaf Otto Moritz 1889-05-24 Folkja Nora (Y)
Agnar Sikström 1888-05-04 Nederkalix (BD)
Agne Octavius Lindgren 1888-03-31 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Agnes Andresia Nordlander 1892-08-03 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Agnes Augusta Högström 1865-03-31 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Agnes Augustina Kjellman 1899-06-26 Fålasjö Styrnäs (Y)
Agnes Bergman 1909-02-23 Torrom Nora (Y)
Agnes Bernhardina Öberg 1886-04-25 Hol Nora (Y)
Agnes Birgitta Pettersson 1906-02-24 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Agnes Bodén 1904-11-09 Högsjö (Y)
Agnes Charlotta Viström 1890-12-02 Limsta Gudmundrå (Y)
Agnes Elin Svensson 1911-08-21 Utvik Nora (Y)
Agnes Elisabet Aspholm 1914-07-06 Nordingrå (Y)
Agnes Elisabet Dahlberg 1906-09-28 Lide Nora (Y)
Agnes Elisabet Karlström 1900-09-20 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Agnes Elisabet Norlander 1905-11-21 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Agnes Elisabet Svensson 1872-02-01 Salteå Nora (Y)
Agnes Elisabet Svensson 1896-02-10 Gavik Nora (Y)
Agnes Elisabet Ulander 1907-03-16 Hornö Nora (Y)
Agnes Eugenia Pettersson 1899-03-11 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Agnes Frideborg Solin 1902-05-10 Hornön Nora (Y)
Agnes Frölén 1902-01-21 Salteå Nora (Y)
Agnes Gertrud Rylander 1894-03-21 Björknäs Gudmundrå (Y)
Agnes Gundlach 1858-04-16 Sandö Nora (Y)
Agnes Ingeborg Jonsson 1905-05-28 Härnösand (Y)
Agnes Ingeborg Pettersson 1898-09-15 Hornön Nora (Y)
Agnes Karolina Lindgren 1909-07-07 Ry Nora (Y)
Agnes Karolina Sjöström 1885-12-21 Bjärtrå (Y)
Agnes Karolina Sjöström 1896-07-13 Hol Nora (Y)
Agnes Katarina Bergman 1882-11-11 Nordingrå (Y)
Agnes Katarina Forsberg 1902-09-11 Limsta Gudmundrå (Y)
Agnes Katarina Häggmark 1899-01-23 Hornön Nora (Y)
Agnes Katarina Karlström 1895-11-07 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Agnes Katarina Kvarnström 1891-11-15 Hornön Nora (Y)
Agnes Katarina Norberg 1892-11-11 Bölen Nora (Y)
Agnes Katarina Nordkvist 1895-08-22 Ry Nora (Y)
Agnes Katarina Vallin 1899-09-12 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Agnes Kristina Bergman 1892-08-19 Berg Nora (Y)
Agnes Kristina Edström 1882-09-18 Salom Ullånger (Y)
Agnes Kristina Eriksson 1885-08-15 Bjärtrå (Y)
Agnes Kristina Grafström 1886-07-17 Klocke Nora (Y)
Agnes Kristina Karlström 1893-08-01 Björås Nora (Y)
Agnes Kristina Norberg 1898-12-05 Björås Nora (Y)
Agnes Lavinia Persson 1884-05-22 Skön (Y)
Agnes Lindbäck 1886-12-15 Berge Säbrå (Y)
Agnes Linnea Vallin 1913-01-14 Invik Ullånger (Y)
Agnes Lydia Sjögren 1893-06-17 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Agnes Malvina Arén 1889-02-20 Lungvik Bjärtrå (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05