Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Agnes Margareta Andersson 1901-08-20 Ramsele (Y)
Agnes Margareta Söderkvist 1884-09-01 Nora (Y)
Agnes Margareta Åman 1890-10-20 Lid Ullånger (Y)
Agnes Margreta Melander 1887-01-09 Ro Skog (Y)
Agnes Maria Ahlkvist 1891-01-28 Dal Nora (Y)
Agnes Maria Brunzell 1884-03-12 Sandö Nora (Y)
Agnes Maria Esmeralda Magnusson 1892-10-11 Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
Agnes Maria Johansson 1895-08-21 Östersel Nätra (Y)
Agnes Maria Näslund 1893-06-04 Stockholm Jakob (B)
Agnes Maria Sverin 1901-02-23 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Agnes Märta Johanna Edholm 1891-02-10 Mäland Skog (Y)
Agnes Nordin 1891-11-27 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Agnes Norgren 1890-01-21 Salteå Nora (Y)
Agnes Nylén 1890-12-09 Omne Nordingrå (Y)
Agnes Näslund 1891-09-04 Torrom Nora (Y)
Agnes Olivia Augustin 1887-09-24 Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
Agnes Oskaria Borin 1889-06-03 Långsele (Y)
Agnes Ottilia Blomkvist 1893-08-12 Byåker Säbrå (Y)
Agnes Ottilia Blomkvist 1902-09-05 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Agnes Ottilia Matilda Manns 1866-08-09 Sandö Nora (Y)
Agnes Ottilia Tjäder 1904-03-21 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Agnes Ragnhild Forsman 1884-03-10 Sandö Nora (Y)
Agnes Rodin 1890-12-08 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Agnes Rodin 1896-07-14 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Agnes Teres Müller 1855-09-13
Agnes Teresia Löfgren 1889-08-01 Mäland Bjärtrå (Y)
Agnes Teresia Nylander 1888-12-25 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Agnes Viktoria Hägglund 1901-12-04 Veda Nordingrå (Y)
Agnes Viktoria Larsson 1883-03-23 Sollefteå
Agnes Viktoria Lundkvist 1886-02-26 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Agnes Vilhelmina Moritz 1873-01-11 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Agneta Kristina Östman 1835-12-08 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Aina Amalia Jonsson 1905-03-08 Umeå landsförs. (AC)
Aina Augusta Forsberg 1901-10-10 Örnsköldsvik Själevad (Y)
Aina Augusta Lundgren 1903-08-22 Östanö Nora (Y)
Aina Desideria Norling 1908-05-23 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Aina Elisabet Bylund 1890-11-14 Torrom Nora (Y)
Aina Elisabet Löfkvist 1906-06-01 Salteå Nora (Y)
Aina Emilia Margareta Vestin 1912-06-21 Allsta Nora (Y)
Aina Ingeborg Sikström 1903-09-19 Nederkalix (BD)
Aina Ingeborg Söderström 1901-02-07 Hola Torsåker (Y)
Aina Ingegerd Häggström 1913-06-10 Dals såg Nora (Y)
Aina Konstantia Jonsson 1910-11-16 Gudmundrå (Y)
Aina Kristina Nordlöf 1913-04-22 Klocke Nora (Y)
Aina Kristina Pettersson 1897-02-20 Torrom Nora (Y)
Aina Löfroth 1913-01-31 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Aina Maria Sjölander 1901-10-05 Bjärtrå (Y)
Aina Maria Skoglund 1905-12-25 Folkja Nora (Y)
Aina Maria Wiklund 1909-12-30 Falun Kristine (W)
Aina Miriana Forsell 1905-09-17 Klocke Nora (Y)
Aina Nordlander 1902-08-04 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Aina Nordstrand 1901-10-28 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Aina Teresa Hansson 1897-11-15 Svanö Gudmundrå (Y)
Aina Vilhelmina Vikner 1914-05-26 Klocke Nora (Y)
Ajna Birgitta Nordlöf 1893-03-09 Gräta Nora (Y)
Ajna Margreta Karlsson 1901-02-21 Österberg Ovansjö (X)
Albert Altin 1875-06-10 Salteå Nora (Y)
Albert Andreas Norberg 1878-09-17 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Albert Berg 1903-07-23 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Albert Brynolf Saltin 1874-08-16 Härnösand Härnösand (Y)
Albert Edvin Karlström 1902-01-02 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Albert Emanuel Östlund 1889-11-16 Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
Albert Enfrid Häggström 1913-09-03 Rö Högsjö (Y)
Albert Ferdinand Nording 1892-03-25 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Albert Folke Emanuel Nordlund 1912-08-30 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Albert Hellström 1874-07-10 Gudmundrå (Y)
Albert Immanuel Falk 1888-03-06 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Albert Karlsson 1867-01-23 Julita (D)
Albert Kjellén 1850-02-26 Skara, tomt 93 Skara (R)
Albert Konrad Johansson 1895-11-13 Häggåna säteri Upphärad (P)
Albert Krooks 1876-04-07 Bjärtrå (Y)
Albert Laurentius Larsson 1894-10-08 Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y)
Albert Nikolaus Fröberg 1882-01-27 Torrom Nora (Y)
Albert Nikolaus Nordlund 1886-08-14 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Albert Norberg 1895-07-18 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Albert Norberg 1903-04-22 Björås Nora (Y)
Albert Nordvall 1884-02-23 Dala Skog (Y)
Albert Norlinder 1901-09-24 Västansjö Nätra (Y)
Albert Näsman 1873-11-19 Bjärtrå (Y)
Albert Salén 1893-07-23 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Albert Sigfrid Sederlin Högberg 1861-05-17 Härnösand Härnösand (Y)
Albert Sondell 1891-08-31 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Albert Sundberg 1888-02-17 Hornön Nora (Y)
Albert Svensson 1895-02-10 Gavik Nora (Y)
Albert Tjernblom 1876-05-14 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Albert Vilhelm Ferdinand Dahlin 1857-05-14 Härnösand (Y)
Albert Vilhelm Johansson 1901-02-03 Brunne Gudmundrå (Y)
Albert Värja 1866-09-18 Torsö (R)
Albert Öberg 1889-08-14 Hol Nora (Y)
Albertina Amalia Nilsson 1865-08-15 Sandö Nora (Y)
Albertina Berglund 1880-04-24 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Albertina Charlotta Vilander 1855-03-28 Smältebro Mörlunda (H)
Albertina Eleonora Örnberg 1882-06-11 Östaned Nora (Y)
Albertina Elisabet Strandlund 1889-04-11 Härnösand (Y)
Albertina Erika Åkerberg 1885-01-04 Timrå (Y)
Albertina Josefina Bengtsson 1873-04-02 Bloka Ununge (AB)
Albertina Kristina Svensson 1876-06-19 Salteå Nora (Y)
Albertina Margreta Löfstrand 1880-05-23 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Albertina Maria Zetterlund 1859-05-27 Utvik Ullånger (Y)
Albertina Nilsson 1888-04-24 Salteå Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05