Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Albertina Nordlander 1877-04-24 Folkja Nora (Y)
Albertina Sjödal 1827-11-24 Robertsfors Bruk Robertsfors (AC)
Albertina Teresia Nilsson 1889-04-26 Salteå Nora (Y)
Albertina Öhman 1881-03-11 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Albin Daniel Söderberg 1896-12-11 Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
Albin Karl Gidlund 1853-11-16 Härnösand (Y)
Albin Leander Gerdin 1877-07-30 Hov Häggdånger (Y)
Albin Lundgren 1877-07-24 Gräta Nora (Y)
Albin Lundgren 1889-09-19 Klocke Nora (Y)
Albin Lundgren 1894-04-05 Klocke Nora (Y)
Albin Löfroth 1892-03-22 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Albin Natanael Östman 1908-01-05 Ry Nora (Y)
Albin Norberg 1905-11-21 Folkja Nora (Y)
Albin Norlin 1881-02-10 Torrom Nora (Y)
Albin Näslund 1885-02-26 Östergärdal Själevad (Y)
Albin Rolf Nordin 1900-05-10 Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y)
Albin Sahlberg 1876-10-30 Lo Styrnäs (Y)
Albin Vedin 1895-11-20 Hornön Nora (Y)
Albin Vilgot Johansson 1908-07-01 Nora (Y)
Albin Zakarias Karlström 1900-12-16 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Albin Östman 1883-08-26 Sidensjö (Y)
Albina Hägglund 1896-07-27 Veda Nordingrå (Y)
Alette Eugenia Grimsen 1905-08-14 Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
Alex Frank 1898-07-17 Rönås Östra Kärrstorp (M)
Alexander Edvard ... 1881-05-21 Heden Överluleå (BD)
Alexander Hummerhjelm 1841-02-20 Hernösand (Y)
Alexander Johansson 1899-12-09
Alexander Magnus Hallenius 1780-06-26 Sandö Nora (Y)
Alexandra Nordkvist 1891-04-01 Ry Nora (Y)
Alexandra Norell 1894-01-10 Klocke Nora (Y)
Alexis Edvin Åkerlund 1899-05-11 Hol Nora (Y)
Alexius Teodor Gyllenskepp 1821-01-08 Stockholm
Alf Alexander Nässlander 1907-11-17 Hornön Nora (Y)
Alf Emanuel Karlsson 1907-05-22 Hornön Nora (Y)
Alf Ingvar Nenzén 1904-04-26 Ulvvik Säbrå (Y)
Alf Melker Norell 1904-04-12 Klocke Nora (Y)
Alf Petrus Markusson 1895-03-18 Härnösand (Y)
Alf Roland Berglund 1907-08-01 Salteå Nora (Y)
Alfa Karolina Norlander 1913-01-08 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Alfhild Irene Lundgren 1894-11-01 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Alfhild Katarina Lundström 1885-04-13 Kläpp Överlännäs (Y)
Alfhild Kristina Vestin 1907-08-10 Hornön Nora (Y)
Alfhild Sikström 1910-08-18 Hornön Nora (Y)
Alfons Emanuel Öberg 1909-01-12 Salteå Nora (Y)
Alfons Salén 1890-05-19 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Alfonzo Hans Gustaf Söderman 1871-05-09 Stockholm Nikolai (B)
Alfred ... 1888-06-29 Frök Nora (Y)
Alfred Berglund 1894-01-26 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Alfred Blomkvist Johansson 1861-01-30 Södra Skived Grava (S)
Alfred Edvin Bergström 1912-07-18 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Alfred Einar Edlund 1909-11-23 Ry Nora (Y)
Alfred Eliasson 1895-07-18 Norrledinge Graninge (Y)
Alfred Emanuel Pettersson 1911-09-24 Ry Nora (Y)
Alfred Eriksson 1874-05-13 Säljebacka Västra Emtervik (S)
Alfred Ferdinand Pettersson 1910-04-04 Hjulsjö (T)
Alfred Fryklund Larsson 1858-05-29 Lene Frykerud (S)
Alfred Georg Vestman 1905-10-19 Näs Anundsjö (Y)
Alfred Gösta Nordin 1903-09-18 Utansjö Ramvik
Alfred Henrik Nordin 1872-08-13 Härnösand (Y)
Alfred Hjalmar Norman 1860-10-27 Sandö Nora (Y)
Alfred Höglund 1885-01-12 Frök Nora (Y)
Alfred Isidor Olsson 1889-11-18 Mons Såg Skön (Y)
Alfred Jonasson 1870-04-16 Övre Ullerud (S)
Alfred Lindblad 1851-12-24 Bromö Torsö (R)
Alfred Natanael Sundelin 1881-09-29 Prästbordet Ådalsliden (Y)
Alfred Nikolaus Nilsson 1884-05-30 Berge Nora (Y)
Alfred Nilsson 1852-05-13 Råssered Brämhult (P)
Alfred Nordén 1875-10-16 Hornön Nora (Y)
Alfred Nordén 1894-04-28 Myckelby Styrnäs
Alfred Nyberg 1884-09-30 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Alfred Nässlander 1871-09-18 Västersjäland Säbrå (Y)
Alfred Olofsson 1862-12-18 Hornön Nora (Y)
Alfred Olsson 1859-07-17 Eda Glasbruk Eda (S)
Alfred Ossian Fröberg 1911-11-03 Hornön Nora (Y)
Alfred Persson 1875-11-09 Böle Graninge (Y)
Alfred Pettersson 1881-08-14 Holje Jämshög (K)
Alfred Severin Hansson 1900-04-22 Gudmundrå (Y)
Alfred Sigurd Karlström 1909-07-18 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Alfred Sigurd Olsson 1887-01-26 Härnösand (Y)
Alfred Sötterman 1849-06-10 Söttersbol Soldattorp Stavnäs (S)
Alfred Valdemar Höijer 1902-05-25 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Alfred Valdemar Nordén 1895-06-14 Sunnanåker Ytterlännäs (Y)
Alfred Valdemar Viklund 1862-12-07 Sandö Nora (Y)
Alfred Åke Felix Grönstedt 1903-01-01 Villköl Glasbruket Hälleberga (H)
Algot Andreas Burman 1897-06-01 Hornön Nora (Y)
Algot Bernhard Nordlander 1894-11-28 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Algot Berthild Nordlöf 1914-07-30 Bjärtrå (Y)
Algot Erling Ulin 1913-02-27 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Algot Herman Lindman 1889-05-20 Hjo stadsförs. (R)
Algot Johannes Ankarkrona 1909-09-09 Torsåker (Y)
Algot Marinus Rudin 1883-01-10 Multrå (Y)
Algot Sivert Karlström 1902-01-18 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Algot Tjäder 1889-05-11 Brunne Gudmundrå (Y)
Alice Anna Marta Näsholm 1910-12-26 Jukkasjärvi (BD)
Alice Eugenia Bolin 1897-07-17 Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
Alice Sabina Norberg 1912-07-02 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Alice Teolinda Fällgren 1907-09-05 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Alice Vivi Elisabet Nilsson 1911-11-25 Hornön Nora (Y)
Alida Johanna Modin 1882-08-20 Nora (Y)
Allan Emanuel Karlström 1899-08-11 Ärsta Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05