Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Anna Ahlkvist 1863-10-12 Allsta Nora (Y)
Anna Albertina Gålander 1859-03-16 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Anna Albertina Nylander 1886-06-14 Högsjö (Y)
Anna Alenius 1903-05-14 Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
Anna Alfhild Irene Hellström 1901-11-14 Klocke Nora (Y)
Anna Alfhilda Alexandra Ulander 1877-03-18 Hol Nora (Y)
Anna Alfhilda Nordin 1900-07-16 Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Alfrida Gustafsson 1882-12-09 Sandö Nora (Y)
Anna Alfrida Söderman 1881-02-03 Håknäs Nordmaling (AC)
Anna Almkvist Larsdotter 1871-10-10 Härnösand Härnösand (Y)
Anna Amalia ... 1864-03-29 Nora (Y)
Anna Amalia Boija 1887-07-03 Köja Bjärtrå (Y)
Anna Amalia Larsson 1884-08-01 Dal Högsjö (Y)
Anna Amalia Larsson 1899-06-09 Limsta Gudmundrå (Y)
Anna Amalia Nordin 1894-06-29 Sand Skog (Y)
Anna Amalia Norrlander 1879-08-23 Bölen Gideå (Y)
Anna Amanda Häggmark 1878-04-28 Bygdeå (AC)
Anna Amanda Selander 1885-12-15 Lide Nora (Y)
Anna Andersdotter
Anna Andersdotter 1683 Ry Nora (Y)
Anna Andersdotter 1713
Anna Andersdotter 1722 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Anna Andersdotter 1728-11-04 Klocke Nora (Y)
Anna Andersdotter 1730-10-07 Klocke Nora (Y)
Anna Andersdotter 1739-11-17 Gräta Nora (Y)
Anna Andersdotter 1741-11-13 Salteå Nora (Y)
Anna Andersdotter 1746-05-28 Berge Nora (Y)
Anna Andersdotter 1748-09-16 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Anna Andersdotter 1750 Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Andersdotter 1754-11-16 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Anna Andersdotter 1756-02-08 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Anna Andersdotter 1758-12-20 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Anna Andersdotter 1760-01-08 Berge Nora (Y)
Anna Andersdotter 1764-10-03 Lide Nora (Y)
Anna Andersdotter 1769-03-18 Folkja Nora (Y)
Anna Andersdotter 1770-09-28 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Anna Andersdotter 1774-01-03 Folkja Nora (Y)
Anna Andersdotter 1776-11-01 Folkja Nora (Y)
Anna Andersdotter 1786-03-27 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Anna Andersdotter 1802-02-01 Godmersta Grundsunda (Y)
Anna Andersdotter 1830-10-27 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Anna Andersdotter 1857-03-10 Frök Nora (Y)
Anna Andersson 1859-05-08 Norra Antjärn Häggdånger (Y)
Anna Andersson 1894-07-11 Ledinge Graninge (Y)
Anna Appelkvist 1880-08-23 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Anna Arbida Sundström 1889-04-07 Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
Anna Arnfeldt 1897-10-07 Omne Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Arnkvist 1838-03-08 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Anna Arvida Ulander 1894-10-17 Härnösand (Y)
Anna Augusta Lindgren 1873-09-10 Grundsunda (Y)
Anna Augusta Lundgren 1884-04-14 Östanö Nora (Y)
Anna Augusta Olivia Pettersson 1884-08-06 Gudmundrå (Y)
Anna Augusta Öberg 1891-08-19 Östanö Nora (Y)
Anna Axelia Höglund 1906-02-13 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Anna Axelia Nordlöf 1909-08-18 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Anna Axelina Karlsson 1878-03-23 Hedemora
Anna Axelina Nygren 1882-03-24 Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
Anna Barbara Hamberg 1894-02-07 Hållsätter Dal (Y)
Anna Barbro Creutzer 1759-07-10 Sandön Nora (Y)
Anna Barbro Eriksdotter 1805-04-20 Nyland Skog (Y)
Anna Barbro Greiner 1746
Anna Barbro Göransdotter 1796-05-06 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Anna Barbro Mårtensdotter 1817-11-20 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Anna Barbro Nilsdotter 1822-02-18 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Anna Barbro Nordén 1797-07-16
Anna Barbro Nordén 1829-08-28 Klocke Nora (Y)
Anna Barbro Norell 1788-07-15 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Anna Barbro Olofsdotter 1830-07-07 Berge Nora (Y)
Anna Barbro Persdotter 1825-04-04 Björås Nora (Y)
Anna Barbro Rönnberg 1830-07-15 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Anna Barbro Törnkvist 1835-12-08 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Anna Beata Mattlin 1857-05-17 Oravais, Finland
Anna Bergkvist Johansdotter 1770-09-16 Berge Nora (Y)
Anna Berglund 1860-07-29 Röksta Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Berglund 1872-12-28 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Anna Berglund 1882-07-13 Berg Nora (Y)
Anna Bergman 1890-11-06 Gådeåstaden Säbrå (Y)
Anna Bergqvist 1889-09-06 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Anna Bergström 1854-04-20 Berg Vibyggerå (Y)
Anna Bernhardina Holmström 1894-05-01 Nora (Y)
Anna Bernhardina Holmström 1896-03-27 Hornön Nora (Y)
Anna Berta Dvorsky 1877-01-08 Polen
Anna Bertilsdotter
Anna Berzinsky 1872-06-24 Polen
Anna Bidenia 1672-07-..
Anna Birgitta Saltin 1911-04-03 Allsta Nora (Y)
Anna Brandell 1820-12-13 Prästgården Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Abrahamsdotter 1782-09-16 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Abrahamsdotter 1790-05-31 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Abrahamsdotter 1811-04-30 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Abrahamsdotter 1852-08-19 Björås Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Armida Andersson 1909-06-29 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Behändig 1855-07-14 Backbyn Leksand (W)
Anna Brita Bergkvist 1859-08-10 Berge Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Bergkvist 1884-04-20 Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Brita Bergkvist Olofsdotter 1852-10-11 Allsta Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Bergman 1862-10-07 Berg Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Bergman 1879-09-09 Getberg Ullånger (Y)
Anna Brita Bergman 1891-01-13 Berg Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Bodin 1877-06-18 Solberg Boteå (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05