Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Anna Brita Böhlin 1861-05-12 Sund Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Brita Böhs 1872-12-29 Utnäs Styrnäs (Y)
Anna Brita Eriksdotter 1801-05-15 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Eriksdotter 1807-02-19 Gräta Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Eriksdotter 1807-07-20 Ry Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Eriksdotter 1822-01-27 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Eriksdotter 1826-01-08 Mäland Skog (Y)
Anna Brita Eriksdotter 1826-01-26 Östanö Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Eriksdotter 1827-07-12 Östanö Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Eriksdotter 1828-12-14 Gavik Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Eriksdotter 1837-07-24 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Eriksdotter 1843-03-24 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Eriksdotter 1868-10-06 Berg Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Eurenius 1789-12-14 Hol Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Geting 1793-11-08
Anna Brita Greiner 1782-04-15 Sandö Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Grundel 1855-07-11 Sandö Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Hansdotter 1800 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Hansdotter 1812-08-17 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Hansdotter 1815-10-13 Bäckland Högsjö (Y)
Anna Brita Hansdotter 1819-08-21 Prästgården Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Henriksdotter 1826-04-14 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Häggblom Gustafsdotter 1869-02-26 Oravais, Finland
Anna Brita Häggström 1864-05-30 Sidensjö (Y)
Anna Brita Jansdotter 1838-06-14 Grillom Boteå (Y)
Anna Brita Jansson 1897-10-06 Grillom Boteå (Y)
Anna Brita Johansdotter 1782-08-27 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Johansdotter 1800
Anna Brita Johansdotter 1807-03-20 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Johansdotter 1815-11-29 Berge Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Johansdotter 1828-02-25 Mjösjö Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Brita Johansdotter 1847-12-24 Sörtjärn Nätra (Y)
Anna Brita Johansdotter 1849-08-10 Berg Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Johansson 1874-02-09 Björås Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Jonsdotter 1798-05-16 Gavik Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Jonsdotter 1824-08-07 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Jonsdotter 1839-07-15 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Jonsdotter 1858-03-28 Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Brita Klingberg 174?
Anna Brita Källander 1858-12-19 Salteå Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Larsdotter 1822-04-24 Nyland Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Larsdotter 1829-02-01 Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y)
Anna Brita Larsdotter 1829-09-06 Aspby Torsåker (Y)
Anna Brita Lindgren 1867-01-22 Gideå (Y)
Anna Brita Lodin 1849-03-12 Lo Styrnäs (Y)
Anna Brita Löfdin 1851-12-20 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Löfgren 1874-10-31 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Magdalena Viklund 1830-09-23 Härnösand (Y)
Anna Brita Mattsdotter 1829-01-25 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Mikaelsdotter 1811 Styrnäs (Y)
Anna Brita Munter 1845-06-25 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Månsdotter 1798-08-27 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Nilsdotter 1800-05-28 Frök Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Nilsdotter 1804-10-12 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Anna Brita Nilsdotter 1816-10-08 Bäckland Högsjö (Y)
Anna Brita Norberg 1884-09-07 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Nordin 1842-05-14 Grötom Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Nording 1839-09-18 Östanö Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Nordlund 1854
Anna Brita Norlander 1877-06-17 Berg Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Nyberg 1843-02-28 Gärde Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Brita Nylander 1885-12-15 Nyland Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Nylén 1861-10-05 Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Brita Olofsdotter 1808-06-14 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Olofsdotter 1819-01-27 Mjällom Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Brita Olofsdotter 1819-10-01 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Olofsdotter 1874-01-10 Kåsta Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Brita Persdotter 1818-01-26 Kullsta Ullånger (Y)
Anna Brita Persdotter 1820-04-14 Allsta Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Persdotter 1821-11-05 Björås Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Persdotter 1828-03-16 Östanö Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Persdotter 1832-07-24 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Persdotter 1833-11-15 Gräta Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Ramström 1905-02-02 Klocke Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Rydén 1872-01-12 Hornön Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Rönnberg 1851-10-18 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Rönnberg 1854-04-15 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Samuelsdotter 1805-02-10 Yttered Skog (Y)
Anna Brita Sandin 1848-02-11 Orrvik Nätra (Y)
Anna Brita Sandlund Olofsdotter 1842-02-04 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Sjöholm 1857-12-20 Skog (Y)
Anna Brita Stadin 1861-08-13 Sandö Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Stattin 1851-12-16 Nässom Bjärtrå (Y)
Anna Brita Sten 1759-09-13 Berghamn Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Strindholm 1825-11-28 Hornön Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Sundin 1859-04-07 Sund Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Brita Svensdotter 1796-08-27 Frök Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Söderberg 1914-03-05 Timrå (Y)
Anna Brita Söderlund 1860-05-11 By Skog (Y)
Anna Brita Södersten 1864-02-11 Sund Skön (Y)
Anna Brita Tjernberg 1878-07-21 Grönsvik Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Ungersven 1859-12-17 Torrom Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Vallin 1791-10-01 Ry Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Vedin 1862-11-21 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Vesterlund 1854-07-16 Allsta Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Vestin 1859-11-21 Utansjö Högsjö (Y)
Anna Brita Vigren 1869-02-26 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Åkerlund 1825-03-24 Sandö Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Åkerlund 1835-03-24 Sandö Nora (Y)
Anna Brita Åkerlund 1863-05-19 Blästa Ytterlännäs (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05