Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Anna Eriksdotter 1838-05-14 Hol Nora (Y)
Anna Eriksdotter 1845-06-15 Getberg Ullånger (Y)
Anna Eriksdotter 1846-11-13 Ry Nora (Y)
Anna Eriksdotter 1848-03-21 Allsta Nora (Y)
Anna Eriksdotter 1850-03-24 Gräta Nora (Y)
Anna Eriksdotter 1855-12-28 Allsta Nora (Y)
Anna Eriksdotter 1863-02-13 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Anna Eriksdotter 1865-04-23 Östanö Nora (Y)
Anna Eriksson 1855-03-13 Gruvriset Boda (W)
Anna Eriksson 1895-11-21 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Anna Eufemia Nordin 1889-09-13 Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y)
Anna Eufrosina Fjällström 1834-04-26 Långvikens Glasbruk Piteå Landsförs. (BD)
Anna Eufrosyne Forsman 1884-04-10 Sandö Nora (Y)
Anna Eufrosyne Norberg 1913-01-24 Hornön Nora (Y)
Anna Eufrosyne Selander 1882-03-22 Frök Nora (Y)
Anna Eugenia Jansson 1883-01-03 Nora (Y)
Anna Eugenia Vesterlund 1905-11-08 Klocke Nora (Y)
Anna Eva Söderlind 1833-08-30 Bjärtrå (Y)
Anna Evelina Edström 1898-11-17 Nyland Skog (Y)
Anna Evelina Eriksson 1910-09-18 Lövvik Nora (Y)
Anna Evelina Lundgren 1905-05-30 Östanö Nora (Y)
Anna Evelina Olmås 1904-01-16 Morkarlby Mora (W)
Anna Evelina Samuelsson 1892-06-06 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Anna Evelina Valborg Nordlund 1911-03-11 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Anna Fanny Nieman 1876-02-27 Överlännäs (Y)
Anna Flink 1877-02-22 Altsarbyn Rättvik (W)
Anna Forssell 1909-06-02 Valbo (X)
Anna Fredrika Glader Andersdotter 1861-09-10 Arvika (S)
Anna Fredrika Sjödin 1883-09-19 Näs Ytterlännäs (Y)
Anna Fredrika Vall 1870-03-07 Flurkmark Umeå landsförs. (AC)
Anna Frideborg Sjölander 1903-12-22 Mjösjö-Bönhamn Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Frideborg Svensson 1901-07-28 Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
Anna Frideborg Vestberg 1908-06-29 Hornön Nora (Y)
Anna Frånberg 1876-02-12 Folkja Nora (Y)
Anna Fröberg 1850-05-25 Hornön Nora (Y)
Anna Frölén 1884-12-08 Frök Nora (Y)
Anna Gabriella Karlsson 1857-02-24 Sandö Nora (Y)
Anna Gerd Edin 1913-06-09 Eden Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Andersdotter 1855-12-03 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Danielsdotter 1851-03-25 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Eriksdotter 1809-04-15 Grönsvik Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Eriksdotter 1809-06-24 Mellby Överlännäs (Y)
Anna Greta Eriksdotter 1816-01-22 Torrom Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Eriksdotter 1819-04-13 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Eriksdotter 1826-10-21 Salteå Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Eriksdotter 1868-05-06 Eden Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Eurenius 1863-04-22 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Forsbom 1773
Anna Greta Hansdotter 1839-04-14 Folkja Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Henriksdotter 1801-05-06 Frök Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Henriksdotter 1843-02-26 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Höckert 1795-02-01 Utvik Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Johansdotter 1800-08-23 Allsta Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Johansdotter 1801-01-25 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Johansdotter 1804-09-26 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Johansdotter 1826-02-12 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Anna Greta Johansdotter 1851-04-20 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Jonsdotter 1807-05-06 Öd Bjärtrå (Y)
Anna Greta Jonsdotter 1823-03-31 Ro Skog (Y)
Anna Greta Jonsdotter 1823-12-29 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Jonsdotter 1828-08-13 Bölen Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Jonsdotter 1831-05-31 Allsta Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Jonsdotter 1846-09-25 Överveda Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Greta Jonsdotter 1848-04-01 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Karlström 1825-12-18 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Larsdotter 1817-11-21 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Lundblad 1826-03-30 Prästgården Alanäs (Z)
Anna Greta Matsdotter 1799-12-08 Uttersjön Lövånger (AC)
Anna Greta Melander Jonsdotter 1847-12-07 Allsta Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Månsdotter 1804-08-12 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Månsdotter 1830-10-21 Östanö Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Mårtensdotter 1798-12-13 Berg Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Nenzén 1859-12-03 Billsta Själevad (Y)
Anna Greta Nilsdotter 1828-04-01 Frök Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Nilsdotter 1838-02-10 Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Greta Nordvall 1827-01-06 Själand Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Greta Norlinder 1851-03-31 Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Greta Norlund Olofsdotter 1831-02-09 Berg Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Norström 1784-08-30 Vallen Nordmaling (AC)
Anna Greta Norvall 1827-05-18 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Nyman 1827-09-07 Sjömellantjälen Umeå landsförs. (AC)
Anna Greta Näsholm 1907-08-07 Utvik Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Olofsdotter 1816-09-11 Berg Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Olofsdotter 1826-04-25 Yttered Skog (Y)
Anna Greta Olofsdotter 1862-09-10 Säbrå (Y)
Anna Greta Persdotter 1812-01-18 Grötom Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Persdotter 1813-01-18 Grötom Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Persdotter 1822-03-21 Eden Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Persdotter 1823-07-17 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Persdotter 1824-05-18 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Persdotter 1827-11-28 Gräta Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Persdotter 1829-12-22 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Persdotter 1853-04-22 Allsta Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Petrini 1903-01-26 Kyrkbyn Gällivare (BD)
Anna Greta Rönnberg 1820-01-13 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Rönnberg 1859-09-30 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Anna Greta Sjölund 1866-05-16 Älgsjö Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Greta Stechzén 1765-09-10 Stöcksjö Umeå Landsf. (AC)
Anna Greta Strandlund 1907-07-18 Resele (Y)
Anna Greta Vestin 1833-12-25 Sandö Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05