Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Anna Katarina Hultin 1907-02-18 Salteå Nora (Y)
Anna Katarina Höglund 1836-08-26 Subbersta Boteå (Y)
Anna Katarina Jonsson 1889-04-19 Stigsjö (Y)
Anna Katarina Karlström 1903-12-09 Frök Nora (Y)
Anna Katarina Lenström 1857-05-04 Härnösand (Y)
Anna Katarina Lundgren 1908-01-12 Gräta Nora (Y)
Anna Katarina Lundkvist 1907-05-25 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Anna Katarina Lyberg 1844-07-14 Stockholm
Anna Katarina Moritz 1910-04-03 Folkja Nora (Y)
Anna Katarina Natalia Saltin 1911-12-03 Bredsätter Nora (Y)
Anna Katarina Nilsdotter 1787-05-13 Sandö Nora (Y)
Anna Katarina Nilsdotter 1814-07-26 Salteå Nora (Y)
Anna Katarina Nordén 1891-11-01 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Anna Katarina Nordlöf 1911-08-08 Mäland Skog (Y)
Anna Katarina Norkvist 1860-05-09 Gnarp (X)
Anna Katarina Norrman 1857-03-30 Byn Borgsjö (Y)
Anna Katarina Nyholm 1905-05-04 Skog (Y)
Anna Katarina Nässling 1751-03-31 Bruket Umeå Landsf. (AC)
Anna Katarina Olofsdotter 1810-01-14 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Anna Katarina Olsson 1884-09-16 Ytterlännäs (Y)
Anna Katarina Persdotter 1832-10-23 Backe Vibyggerå (Y)
Anna Katarina Rödlund 1909-08-29 Ry Nora (Y)
Anna Katarina Strömer 1789-12-25 Sandö Nora (Y)
Anna Katarina Wallanger
Anna Katarina Vallström 1855-06-03 Övered Skog (Y)
Anna Katarina Vedin 1882-08-11 Skog (Y)
Anna Katarina Vestman 1900-03-25 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Anna Katarina Ålander 1854-03-28 Svanö Gudmundrå (Y)
Anna Klefberg 1680
Anna Konkordia Holmberg 1895-05-12 Nora (Y)
Anna Kornelia Hedberg 1894-11-07 Gudmundrå (Y)
Anna Kornelia Lindbäck 1890-01-18 Nederkalix (BD)
Anna Kristiansdotter 1750
Anna Kristina Andersdotter 1875-04-10 Hol Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Andersdotter 1879-02-08 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Andersson 1896-05-17 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Berglund 1876-07-28 Berg Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Berglund 1884-01-02 Slipsta Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Bergström 1899-06-12 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Bodén 1882-01-08 Åbord Högsjö (Y)
Anna Kristina Burgström 1883-06-04 Vilhelmina (AC)
Anna Kristina Dahlberg 1898-08-16 Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
Anna Kristina Eklund 1913-10-15 Klocke Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Elisabet Öberg 1906-05-11 Yttered Skog (Y)
Anna Kristina Erlandsson 1889-10-09 Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Faller 1779-04-09 Sandö Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Felldin 1848-08-06 Härnösand (Y)
Anna Kristina Gerdin 1903-09-26 Säbrå (Y)
Anna Kristina Grankvist 1882-07-02 Junsele (Y)
Anna Kristina Grimsen 1911-11-30 Dals såg Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Helena Lannés 1905-04-28 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Helena Nordlund 1882-07-31 Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Hånell 1883-09-23 Hornön Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Höckert 1786-11-24 Utvik Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Isgren 1905-01-05 Klocke Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Jansson 1868-11-06 Gudmundrå (Y)
Anna Kristina Johansdotter 1859-08-26 Berge Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Johansdotter 1864-10-02 Järnsta Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Kristina Jäderberg 1869-02-15 Olofsfors Nordmaling (AC)
Anna Kristina Karlström 1899-01-15 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Kruthorn 1850-09-14 Österrå Resele (Y)
Anna Kristina Källman 1888-11-04 Önnerud Fryksände (S)
Anna Kristina Leuf 1866-06-03 Vännersta Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Kristina Lundgren 1881-06-24 Klocke Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Lundkvist 1873-01-16 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Markström 1798-08-04 Sandö Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Nilsdotter 1845-03-30 Hornön Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Norberg 1859-12-11 Berg Vibyggerå (Y)
Anna Kristina Nordén 1894-08-22 Hornön Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Nording 1800 Klocke Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Nordlander 1870-12-01 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Nordlander 1905-07-02 Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Kristina Nordlund 1890-01-02 Salteå Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Nordlöf 1869-03-22 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Nordstrand 1893-10-21 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Norlander 1877-08-15 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Norlund 1787-05-??
Anna Kristina Nyholm 1913-05-05 Nyland Skog (Y)
Anna Kristina Nyland 1864-09-17 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Näs Karl-Johansdotter 1870-07-23 Närpes, Finland
Anna Kristina Persdotter 1784-08-22 Sandö Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Persdotter 1798-12-13 Ry Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Persdotter 1816
Anna Kristina Persson 1908-05-24 Sund Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Kristina Ramström 1859-08-26 Klocke Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Salin 1883-12-25 Ry Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Saltin 1908-07-06 Ry Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Sandkvist 1881-12-18 Skog (Y)
Anna Kristina Sjödin 1897-07-07 Ry Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Sjögren 1893-04-12 Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y)
Anna Kristina Sjölander 1876-05-17 Näs Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Kristina Strömberg 1816-11-12 Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
Anna Kristina Svensson 1861-12-24 Anundsjö (Y)
Anna Kristina Tjernberg 1902-07-31 Gudmundrå (Y)
Anna Kristina Tjernberg 1909-09-07 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Ulander 1914-02-23 Hässjö (Y)
Anna Kristina Vestin 1885-10-30 Lövvik Nora (Y)
Anna Kristina Vestman 1884-02-25 Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Kristina Vigren 1891-11-26 Lockne Bjärtrå (Y)
Anna Kristina Vik 1876-09-23 Gräta Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05