Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Anna Lisa Saltin 1854-08-23 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Anna Lisa Saltin 1864-04-14 Veda Högsjö (Y)
Anna Lisa Sandman 1822-08-12 Sandö Nora (Y)
Anna Lisa Sondell 1741-06-06 Sundby Sånga (B)
Anna Lisa Sten 1754-08-07 Berghamn Nora (Y)
Anna Lisa Strider 1836-08-03 Svedje Själevad (Y)
Anna Lisa Ström 1820-11-26 Sandö Nora (Y)
Anna Lisa Vahlström 1826-11-05 Öd Gudmundrå (Y)
Anna Lisa Öhman 1914-04-11 Bjärtrå (Y)
Anna Lisa Öström 1841-05-05 Sandö Nora (Y)
Anna Lotta Johansdotter 1842-02-24 Ytterlännäs (Y)
Anna Lotta Nordén 1830-08-24 Klocke Nora (Y)
Anna Lovisa Brandström 1871-07-25 Leksand (W)
Anna Lovisa Faller 1794-02-01 Sandö Nora (Y)
Anna Lovisa Forsman 1875-12-09 Ytterstfors Byske (AC)
Anna Lovisa Frånlund 1870-04-03 Svanö Gudmundrå (Y)
Anna Lovisa Holmberg 1825-07-10 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Anna Lovisa Holmberg 1859-11-19 Valmsta Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Lovisa Hägglund 1895-05-08 Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Lovisa Jonsson 1872-10-22 Sanna Hemsö (Y)
Anna Lovisa Karlsson 1849-09-08 Västteg Umeå landsförs. (AC)
Anna Lovisa Kihl 1869-06-17 Bromö Torsö (R)
Anna Lovisa Kindberg 1834-06-25 Bromö Torsö (R)
Anna Lovisa Norman 1842-12-30 Holmfors Nordmaling (AC)
Anna Lovisa Olsson 1862-08-11 Enbacken Nygård Taxinge (B)
Anna Lovisa Olsson 1913-09-08 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Anna Lovisa Pettersson 1861-01-01 Kurö Teda (C)
Anna Lovisa Rydberg 1881-11-23 Bromö Torsö (R)
Anna Lovisa Sjölander 1897-04-02 Mjösjö Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Lovisa Tjäder 1908-10-27 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Anna Lovisa Unander 1884-08-12 Dal Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Lovisa Wiberg 1885-07-30 Sund Vibyggerå (Y)
Anna Lundgren 1847-09-06 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Anna Lundin 1835-07-13 Dala Skog (Y)
Anna Lundkvist 1887-02-16 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Anna Löfdin 1833-09-21 Bjärtrå (Y)
Anna Löfström 1828-05-24 Torvalla Brunflo (Z)
Anna Magdalena Altin 1867-06-14 Tollsätter Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Magdalena Bergkvist 1841-08-23 Näs Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Magdalena Bergkvist 1855-02-16 Frök Nora (Y)
Anna Magdalena Björklund 1864-03-01 Frök Nora (Y)
Anna Magdalena Byström 1822-10-31 Berg Nora (Y)
Anna Magdalena Eriksdotter 1851-04-12 Allsta Nora (Y)
Anna Magdalena Forsberg 1905-03-12 Sörlungånger Själevad (Y)
Anna Magdalena Gerdin 1846-12-09 Värns Vibyggerå (Y)
Anna Magdalena Hamberg 1855-04-23 Berg Nora (Y)
Anna Magdalena Israelsdotter 1806
Anna Magdalena Jandin 1861-06-15 Hällvattnet Bodum (Z)
Anna Magdalena Johansdotter 1830-02-22 Torrom Nora (Y)
Anna Magdalena Jonsdotter 1808-10-20 Klocke Nora (Y)
Anna Magdalena Jonsdotter 1859-05-24 Torrom Nora (Y)
Anna Magdalena Karlström 1906-09-18 Folkja Nora (Y)
Anna Magdalena Melinder 1790-01-08 Fiskja Gudmundrå (Y)
Anna Magdalena Nilsdotter 1840-12-06 Sjögom Nätra (Y)
Anna Magdalena Norell 1775-02-01 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Anna Magdalena Norlöf 1870-05-01 Grötom Nora (Y)
Anna Magdalena Olofsdotter 1841-04-29 Ry Nora (Y)
Anna Magdalena Persdotter 1818-12-14 Nensjö Gudmundrå (Y)
Anna Magdalena Persdotter 1825-09-04 Frök Nora (Y)
Anna Magdalena Saltin 1849-12-21 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Anna Magdalena Sandberg 1838-09-16 Junkboda Bygdeå (AC)
Anna Magdalena Schedin (Sjödin) 1800 Umeå Landsförs. (AC)
Anna Magdalena Sjödin 1901-12-29 Mo (Y)
Anna Magdalena Sondell 1837-11-05 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Anna Magdalena Åström 1796
Anna Magnhild Ramström 1898-06-01 Klocke Nora (Y)
Anna Magnhild Zetterström 1906-08-08 Bölen Junsele (Y)
Anna Maja Jonsdotter 1791-12-10 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Anna Maja Persdotter 1834-10-10 Fågelberget Föllinge (Z)
Anna Maja Rosén 1752-03-27 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Anna Margareta Arnlund 1914-12-01 Skorped (Y)
Anna Margareta Berglund 1887-02-19 Berg Nora (Y)
Anna Margareta Bergman 1853-01-11 Östanö Nora (Y)
Anna Margareta Bölin 1879-03-16 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Anna Margareta Edman 1905-11-27 Gröde Vibyggerå (Y)
Anna Margareta Elisabet Nilsson 1881-08-06 Gnarp (X)
Anna Margareta Frölén 1888-01-02 Ry Nora (Y)
Anna Margareta Granlöf 1861-09-20 Tjäders Graninge (Y)
Anna Margareta Hansson 1883-09-20 Grundsjö Högsjö (Y)
Anna Margareta Lund Eriksdotter 1817-03-07 Sandö Nora (Y)
Anna Margareta Markström 1759-07-17 Sandö Nora (Y)
Anna Margareta Mattsson 1881-02-10 Ytterlännäs (Y)
Anna Margareta Norberg 1896-09-27 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Anna Margareta Nordkvist 1836-11-30 Jussjön Skorped (Y)
Anna Margareta Nordkvist 1876-09-29 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Anna Margareta Norlin 1894-07-20 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Anna Margareta Näsholm 1910-01-02 Nässom Bjärtrå (Y)
Anna Margareta Sjödin 1892-06-11 Korsta Skön (Y)
Anna Margareta Solin 1812
Anna Margareta Ulin 1774
Anna Margareta Vigren 1886-04-25 Sundsta Bjärtrå (Y)
Anna Margareta Viklund 1910-01-20 Kålsta Ullånger (Y)
Anna Margareta Zimmerman 1787-01-07 Prästgården Nordingrå (Y)
Anna Margareta Åkerlund 1873-10-11 Västeraspby Torsåker (Y)
Anna Margareta Öman 1897-07-13 Vike Stigsjö (Y)
Anna Margreta Hansson 1881-01-15 Enefors (BD)
Anna Margreta Lindberg 1857-09-22 Smöråker Stigsjö (Y)
Anna Margreta Nordin 1876-08-15 Torsåker (Y)
Anna Margreta Nordkvist 1885-10-20 Norrgissjö Gideå (Y)
Anna Margreta Norlöf 1883-02-10 Ry Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05