Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Anny Wilhelmina Jensen 1886-07-28 Nora (Y)
Anselm Olof Lorentz Rönngren 1856-07-21 Nya staden Skellefteå Lands. (AC)
Anselm Teodor Vassberg 1909-07-06 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Anselm Valentin Andersson 1913-06-23 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Anshelm Karlström 1884-02-04 Björås Nora (Y)
Anshelm Valentin Andersson 1863-06-23
Antoinetta Karolina Hansson 1889-10-17 Östanö Nora (Y)
Anton Alexander Berglund 1864-02-19 Västergidsjö Gideå (Y)
Anton Andersson 1883-02-11 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Anton Bylund 1888-07-12 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Anton Edström 1895-10-11 Nyland Skog (Y)
Anton Faller 1766
Anton Fritiof Gustafsson 1882-09-05 Sandö Nora (Y)
Anton Laurens Gullberg 1898-12-09 Nora (Y)
Anton Lauritz Bertling 1857-01-27 Hurdalen, Norge
Anton Löfgren 1892-10-17 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Anton Magnus Christie 1886-02-13 Vallsjö (F)
Anton Mauritz Tennman 1858-08-05 Piteå stadsförs. (BD)
Anton Petter Andersson 1872-02-08 Salteå Nora (Y)
Anton Petter Samuelsson 1893-10-31 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Anton Ragnar Österberg 1895-03-17 Prästgården Skånela (B)
Anton Svanberg 1879-04-05 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Anton Östman 1896-02-22 Övered Skog (Y)
Antonette Emilia Oprien 1892-11-25 Norge
Antonia Axelina Gunborg ... 1912-11-03 Nora (Y)
Aplones Anders Mattsson (Kort) 1864-03-12 Mora (W)
Arne Alrik Vesterlund 1914-02-10 Gudmundrå (Y)
Arne Ekman 1910-08-10 Hol Nora (Y)
Arne Kjellarsson 1913-10-04 Härnösand (Y)
Arne Magnus Höglund 1911-07-02 Frök Nora (Y)
Arne Maurits Lekberg 1912-11-27 Klocke Nora (Y)
Arne Vilhelm Julius Dyberg 1904-10-10 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Arne Villiam Nenzén 1910-04-16 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Arnfrida Vilhelmina Kindberg 1879-08-06 Nora (Y)
Arnhold Schwörk 1850
Arnold Emanuel Häggblad 1906-08-03 Hornön Nora (Y)
Aron Holstein 1854-06-13 Polen
Aron Leonard Tollbom 1880-07-01 Berge Nora (Y)
Aron Norberg 1867-11-13 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Aron Palm 1868-07-01 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Aron Sigvard Nikanor Johansson 1910-05-02 Härnösand (Y)
Artur Alexander Lund 1878-11-04 Kymmene, Finland
Artur Emanuel Högberg 1895-06-05 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Artur Emanuel Högberg 1896-12-12 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Artur Erik Petrus Smith 1914-06-29 Borgsjö (Y)
Artur Eugen Krooks 1895-08-07 Klocke Nora (Y)
Artur Gotthard Ferdinand Zeitz 1853-12-23 Preussen
Artur Lovitz Nordén 1893-04-18 Mäland Bjärtrå (Y)
Artur Nordlöf 1906-04-30 Klocke Nora (Y)
Artur Ragnar Emanuel Zeitz 1880-03-29 Steninge (N)
Artur Severin Vesterlund 1886-10-10 Dal Högsjö (Y)
Artur Sundberg 1909-11-24 Undrom Boteå (Y)
Artur Teodor Othmar Müller 1856-10-11 Sandö Nora (Y)
Artur Valdemar Bolin 1884-10-21 Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
Artur Valdemar Wallin 1912-04-13 Herrskog Skog (Y)
Artur Vilhelm Norberg 1900-04-10 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Arvid Anshelm Höglund 1910-04-21 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Arvid Edin 1867-01-22 Östanö Nora (Y)
Arvid Efraim Vermelin 1869-08-26 Linde (T)
Arvid Emanuel Norberg 1894-03-26 Fällsvik Nordingrå (Y)
Arvid Emil Edlund 1912-03-17 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Arvid Forsvik 1890-02-15 Sörle Nordingrå (Y)
Arvid Henning Larsson 1885-10-25 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Arvid Höglund 1883-02-01 Frök Nora (Y)
Arvid Johansson 1876-08-31 Salteå Nora (Y)
Arvid Lindbäck 1882-09-26 Berge Säbrå (Y)
Arvid Nordin 1897-09-06 Grötom Nora (Y)
Arvid Nordlander 1880-09-02 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Arvid Nordlander 1897-03-24 Ry Nora (Y)
Arvid Näsholm 1897-07-22 Näs Nordingrå (Y)
Arvid Olof Oskar Aspholm 1905-04-29 Hemsö (Y)
Arvid Rodin 1889-06-13 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Arvid Salén 1898-07-12 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Arvid Sundin 1890-09-01 Gavik Nora (Y)
Arvid Svärd Strömberg 1894-08-18 Bjärtrå (Y)
Arvid Teodor Eurenius 1891-10-20 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Arvid Verner Larsson 1902-12-13 Nora (Y)
Arvid Vestin 1893-09-26 Gavik Nora (Y)
Arvida Lundgren 1898-02-08 Ry Nora (Y)
Arvida Margareta Vedin 1909-09-25 Nordingrå (Y)
Asmund Rickard Emanuel Lögdkvist 1884-08-25 Hornön Nora (Y)
Assar Emanuel Norberg 1907-06-26 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Astrid ... 1903-10-18 Nora (Y)
Astrid Anna Katarina Norell 1910-12-23 Ry Nora (Y)
Astrid Augusta Jansson 1899-09-10 Sandön såg Bjärtrå (Y)
Astrid Cecilia Höijer 1904-05-27 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Astrid Cecilia Lund 1908-03-20 Sundsvall (Y)
Astrid Danira Höglund 1914-01-30 Nyland Nora (Y)
Astrid Edit Kristina Holmberg 1899-05-28 Svartvik Säbrå (Y)
Astrid Elisabet Nordstrand 1912-02-25 Salteå Nora (Y)
Astrid Elisabet Ullberg 1907-05-03 Nordingrå (Y)
Astrid Elisabet Öberg 1902-11-07 Gräta Nora (Y)
Astrid Ellida Edholm 1911-03-22 Gavik Nora (Y)
Astrid Emelia Norlander 1902-10-24 Östanö Nora (Y)
Astrid Emilia Ramström 1891-01-02 Klocke Nora (Y)
Astrid Erika Lindgren 1911-06-07 Ry Nora (Y)
Astrid Gunhild Eriksson 1912-12-30 Nyland Ytterlännäs (Y)
Astrid Gurli Kristina Bergkvist 1907-09-12 Hol Nora (Y)
Astrid Hildegard Nordlander 1906-02-27 Folkja Nora (Y)
Astrid Häggblad 1895-06-01 Husum Grundsunda (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05