Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Astrid Johanna Holmström 1901-03-22 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Astrid Johanna Johansson 1896-07-17 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Astrid Johanna Nordmark 1911-09-07 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Astrid Katarina Nordlund 1898-06-29 Torrom Nora (Y)
Astrid Katarina Pettersson 1908-12-01 Nora (Y)
Astrid Katarina Vestin 1895-05-17 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Astrid Kristina Agneta Saltin 1914-09-07 Bredsätter Nora (Y)
Astrid Kristina Fröberg 1908-06-25 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Astrid Kristina Hägglund 1905-04-11 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Astrid Kristina Pettersson 1896-11-28 Hornön Nora (Y)
Astrid Larsson 1900-03-08 Utansjö Högsjö (Y)
Astrid Laurentia Nordén 1890-12-26 Österaspby Torsåker (Y)
Astrid Linnea Axelina Nilsson (Karlsson) 1905-10-02 Stockholm Maria
Astrid Linnea Björklund 1914-10-21 Utvik Nora (Y)
Astrid Linnea Eriksson 1900-05-02 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Astrid Margareta Berglund 1906-07-11 Säbrå (Y)
Astrid Margareta Byberg 1908-10-05 Gudmundrå (Y)
Astrid Margareta Nyberg 1901-06-25 Gudmundrå (Y)
Astrid Margreta Fransén 1906-10-10 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Astrid Margreta Hägglund 1908-11-26 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Astrid Maria Edholm 1901-09-27 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Astrid Maria Frisendahl 1903-03-20 Vibyggerå (Y)
Astrid Maria Glader 1897-03-24 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Astrid Maria Hessling 1899-12-15 Gudmundrå (Y)
Astrid Maria Linnea Karlström 1909-03-21 Björås Nora (Y)
Astrid Naemi Grundel 1901-12-11 Bjärtrå (Y)
Astrid Olivia Jonsson 1912-03-05 Ärsta Dal (Y)
Astrid Paulina Håkansson 1895-11-24 Tuna St Ibb (M)
Astrid Signhild Pettersson 1906-10-03 Ry Nora (Y)
Astrid Sikström 1908-10-10 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Astrid Sofia Blomkvist 1909-08-02 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Astrid Sofia Sjöbom 1902-01-01 Tuna (Y)
Astrid Sofia Vallin 1908-08-29 Ålsta Dal (Y)
Astrid Viktoria Ulin 1904-08-24 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Astrid Viola Sandkvist 1913-04-22 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Astrid Zetterlund 1911-11-27 Nordingrå (Y)
Atle Villiam Nenzén 1908-11-12 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
August Albert Grundmark 1872-04-26 Sandö Nora (Y)
August Alfred Nordin 1893-11-08 Svartnora Nora (Y)
August Alfred Sjölund 1882-08-07 Dalen Viksjö (Y)
August Algot Jansson 1902-06-15 Nora (Y)
August Algot Olsson 1900-11-04 Limsta Gudmundrå (Y)
August Algot Viberg 1901-12-20 Ulvvik Säbrå (Y)
August Amandus Lundberg 1886-08-12 Vindskär Skön (Y)
August Andersson 1873-03-17 Nätra (Y)
August Andreas Sundström 1855-06-17 Önnered Hjärtum (P)
August Andreasson 1856-10-10 Sandbäcken Färgelanda (P)
August Berglund 1870-01-11 Nora (Y)
August Bernhard Andersson 1874-04-19 Söderfors (C)
August Bertil Emanuel Nilsson 1903-03-31 Bjärtrå (Y)
August Björklund 1891-10-18 Mellangransjö Helgum (Y)
August Broms 1832-09-30 Bromö Torsö (R)
August Bylund 1892-04-08 Skullersta Nora (Y)
August Bystedt 1866-12-12 Dalom Hemsö (Y)
August Bystedt 1891-02-22 Brunnäs Säbrå (Y)
August Edmund Lock 1858-02-02 Själevad (Y)
August Edvard Johansson 1880-12-21 Harbonäs Harbo (U)
August Edvard Nordkvist 1879-08-15 Skullersta Nora (Y)
August Edvin Fälldin 1889-01-12 Näs Ytterlännäs (Y)
August Emanuel Berg 1899-02-12 Nora (Y)
August Emanuel Lindgren 1871-01-07 Skolhuset Viksjö (Y)
August Emanuel Åsberg 1887-12-08 Tegelsmora (C)
August Englund 1899-12-05 Ärsta Nora (Y)
August Ernst Müller 1819-07-03
August Ernst Müller 1852-08-06
August Ferdinand Dahlin 1832-06-24 Jönköpings län
August Forsberg 1886-11-30 Nordvik Nora (Y)
August Georg Boman 1908-08-12 Mäland Nordingrå (Y)
August Georg Engström 1896-02-08 Skallsta Nora (Y)
August Georg Gustavsson 1890-03-11 Yxnerum (E)
August Gerhard Öberg 1892-09-24 Lockne Bjärtrå (Y)
August Gunnar Ferdinand Vallgren 1892-04-03 Härnösand (Y)
August Gunnar Fredriksson 1876-09-17 Bäck Bygdeå (AC)
August Hansson 1866-08-17 Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
August Harald Landin 1906-06-15 Klocke Nora (Y)
August Harald Norén 1886-05-28 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
August Harry Vassberg 1906-12-26 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
August Helmer Alenius 1896-09-01 Löfvik Nora (Y)
August Helmer Lundgren 1901-10-10 Östanö Nora (Y)
August Hilding Johansson 1902-08-01 Högsjö (Y)
August Hjalmar Lund 1873-07-16 Ryssland
August Hjalmar Pettersson Hagund 1881-01-06 Hernösand
August Hjalmar Sötterman 1874-01-13 Ryssland 1952-03-13
August Karl Merkel 1872-05-12 Sandö Nora (Y)
August Karlström 1869-01-15 Salom Nora (Y)
August Karlström 1871-06-15 Grötom Nora (Y)
August Källman Nilsson 1869-05-07 Vasserud Fryksände (S)
August Leonard Andersson 1889-12-29 Tåsjö östra by Tåsjö (Y)
August Leonard Lundberg 1863-08-18 Gottne Mo (Y)
August Lindbäck 1884-08-30 Berge Säbrå (Y)
August Lundgren 1876-05-07 Salteå Nora (Y)
August Lundvall 1866-12-11 Själevad (Y)
August Melander 1871-10-14 Rossvik Nora (Y)
August Melander 1879-12-02 Lockne Bjärtrå (Y)
August Merkel 1845-08-08 Skillingsfors Skillingmark (S)
August Molander 1886-12-02 Styrnäs (Y)
August Müller 1844-06-17
August Norberg 1877-02-12 Mäland Nordingrå (Y)
August Nordlander 1874-11-29 Skallsta Nora (Y)
August Nordlöf 1870-07-07 Klocke Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05