Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Axel Ferdinand Sonesson 1910-12-27 Vännäs (AC)
Axel Fredrik Ahl 1888-06-10 Våmb (R)
Axel Fredrik Crispin Ulander 1879-10-25 Hässjö (Y)
Axel Fredrik Granberg Gustafsson 1890-07-18 Njurunda (Y)
Axel Fredrik Holmberg 1853-02-05 Avan Lövånger (AC)
Axel Fredrik Vik Johansson 1866-01-11 Själevad (Y)
Axel Frölander 1873-12-30 Frök Nora (Y)
Axel Gottfrid Edin 1902-02-17 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Axel Guldbrand Sebastian Kjellgren 1864-02-28 Sandö Nora (Y)
Axel Gunnar Andersson 1896-09-03 Holm Stora Tuna (W)
Axel Gunnar Nordlinder 1910-12-02 Örnskölsdvik (Y)
Axel Hedlund 1871-07-15 Grönsvik Nora (Y)
Axel Helge Kardell 1911-10-07 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Axel Hellström 1876-05-01 Gudmundrå (Y)
Axel Henning Edström 1901-06-17 Skog (Y)
Axel Henning Hedberg 1906-05-08 Salteå Nora (Y)
Axel Henrik Teodor Nording 1882-09-18 Sandö Nora (Y)
Axel Henry Johansson 1911-02-15 Utvik Nora (Y)
Axel Herman Grundel 1853-05-28 Bromö Torsö (R)
Axel Hjalmar Nässlander 1904-03-13 Säbrå (Y)
Axel Holmström 1880-03-23 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Axel Höglund 1887-08-31 Frök Nora (Y)
Axel Höijer 1880-12-28 Slipsta Nora (Y)
Axel Israel Kårén 1913-06-07 Sånga Sånga (Y)
Axel Ivan Valfrid Alm 1891-02-27 Landskrona
Axel Ivar Berglund 1905-11-27 Utvik Nora (Y)
Axel Jakob Heintz 1883-02-24 Sandö Nora (Y)
Axel Johannes Nikolaus Böhlin 1896-05-16 Salteå Nora (Y)
Axel Josef Gustafsson 1896-05-24 Nyköpings Västra (D)
Axel Kardin Persson 1868-03-31 Sunne (S)
Axel Karlström 1875-01-29 Grötom Nora (Y)
Axel Karlström 1903-05-31 Lide Nora (Y)
Axel Kjell Estman 1906-08-15 Klocke Nora (Y)
Axel Kjellström Bertilsson 1911-10-19 Dals såg Nora (Y)
Axel Konrad Örnberg 1874-04-08 Berg Nora (Y)
Axel Lambert Hed Svantesson 1863-01-19 Åsarp (P)
Axel Leonard Belfrage 1859-03-31 Visby Stadsförs. (I)
Axel Leonard Boman 1870-03-23 Skön (Y)
Axel Leonard Lundgren 1898-10-07 Grönsvik Nora (Y)
Axel Lindgren 1891-08-26 Nyland Ytterlännäs (Y)
Axel Lundgren 1871-05-02 Salteå Nora (Y)
Axel Lundgren 1875-01-05 Gräta Nora (Y)
Axel Lundgren 1881-08-28 Östanö Nora (Y)
Axel Lundgren 1884-06-28 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Axel Lundström 1875-06-25 Nora (Y)
Axel Natanael Östholm 1873-02-03 Östanbäck Ed (Y)
Axel Nikolaus Edholm 1895-11-28 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Axel Norberg (Näsholm) 1875-07-24 Salom Nora (Y)
Axel Norberg 1880-09-04 Ry Nora (Y)
Axel Nordin 1869-08-30 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Axel Nordkvist 1875-08-23 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Axel Nordlander 1873-01-27 Salteå Nora (Y)
Axel Nordlander 1904-01-07 Mo Ytterlännäs (Y)
Axel Nordlöf 1866-12-18 Klocke Nora (Y)
Axel Nordlöf 1868-02-08 Klocke Nora (Y)
Axel Nordlöf 1872-09-19 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Axel Nordlöf 1893-10-12 Allsta Nora (Y)
Axel Norlander 1884-11-13 Östanö Nora (Y)
Axel Norlöf 1878-02-27 Grötom Nora (Y)
Axel Ossian Hellström 1896-11-10 Klocke Nora (Y)
Axel Persson 1874-05-01 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Axel Petrus Forsman 1870-10-23 Sandö Nora (Y)
Axel Petrus Ulander 1907-05-21 Hässjö (Y)
Axel Pettersson 1866-03-13 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Axel Ramström 1873-10-19 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Axel Rune Eriksson 1912-03-19 Sundsvall
Axel Rune Karlström 1914-06-11 Hornön Nora (Y)
Axel Severin Karlsson 1885-07-02 Kubikenborg Skön (Y)
Axel Sigfrid Nordin 1896-09-26 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Axel Sjögren 1879-08-21 Nyland Nora (Y)
Axel Sjölund 1882-06-27 Rännö Tuna (Y)
Axel Sundgren 1896-08-14 Gene Själevad (Y)
Axel Svanberg 1886-12-29 By Skog (Y)
Axel Svensson 1866-03-23 Gavik Nora (Y)
Axel Tage Sundin 1909-12-09 Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
Axel Teodor Lené 1851-11-09 Folkja Nora (Y)
Axel Teodor Mattsson 1884-08-10 Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
Axel Teodor Norberg 1895-05-26 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Axel Teodor Rönnberg 1889-07-11 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Axel Teodor Åkerlund 1893-10-20 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Axel Tjernberg 1877-07-02 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Axel Torild Linder 1896-02-28 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Axel Uno Sjöberg 1911-05-13 Gudmundrå (Y)
Axel Valfrid Larsson Lundkvist 1872-10-08 Utvik Ullånger (Y)
Axel Vedin 1893-03-08 Torrom Nora (Y)
Axel Verner Sverin 1898-04-25 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Axel Vestman 1875-03-03 Skarped Ullånger (Y)
Axel Vilhelm Holmberg 1889-01-08 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Axel Vilhelm Nilsson 1867-03-31 Gävle
Axel Vilhelm Näslund 1890-09-05 Käl Vibyggerå (Y)
Axel Vilhelm Rödén 1893-09-05 Rö Högsjö (Y)
Axel Vilhelm Teodor Tideström 1876-01-05 Ekerö (AB)
Axel Vilhelm Tyberg Johansson 1864-06-28 Tingsås (G)
Axel William Nordlander 1889-09-23 Nora (Y)
Axel Åkerblom 1855-04-24 Höjden vid Brinkebergskulle Naglum (P)
Axel Öberg 1889-08-10 Utvik Nora (Y)
Axel Östman 1854-01-06 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Axel Östman 1884-09-01 Nätra (Y)
Axiane Ulrika Margareta Rosenborg 1825-08-11 Restad Säby (F)
Barbara Augusta Öhman 1899-01-01 Bredsäter Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05