Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Beata Maria Söderlund 1886-03-13 Sidensjö (Y)
Beata Persdotter 1823-09-05 Kåsböle Lövånger (AC)
Beata Pettersdotter 1836-03-25 Bromö Torsö (R)
Beata Pettersdotter 1837-09-07 Torsö (R)
Beata Sofia Hultholm Johansdotter 1861-05-04 Petalax, Finland
Beata Svensson 1869-10-21 Sidensjö (Y)
Beda Albertina Bolin 1890-05-09 Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
Beda Amalia Kjellin 1891-04-18 Dal Nora (Y)
Beda Anny Sofia Norgren 1884-05-06 Fors (Z)
Beda Aurora Ulin 1876-12-29 Härnösand (Y)
Beda Bergkvist 1896-08-09 Nyland Nora (Y)
Beda Berglund 1889-08-23 Berg Nora (Y)
Beda Charlotta Lindgren 1892-05-18 Dombäck Grundsunda (Y)
Beda Dorotea Löö 1884-05-24 Söderala (X)
Beda Elina Eriksson 1896-01-22 Sollefteå
Beda Elisabet Sondell 1880-07-11 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Beda Elvira Jonsson 1894-12-02 Härnösand (Y)
Beda Elvira Karlström 1897-01-24 Gavik Nora (Y)
Beda Erika Hedlund 1886-06-10 Ry Nora (Y)
Beda Erika Rodin 1893-04-11 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Beda Erika Skoglund 1884-06-18 Hump Ullånger (Y)
Beda Henrietta Larsson 1910-08-22 Hamrånge (X)
Beda Holmberg 1882-03-31 Lo Styrnäs (Y)
Beda Ingeborg Näslund 1908-08-24 Hornön Nora (Y)
Beda Johanna Hagberg 1904-02-24 Björkäng Sollefteå (Y)
Beda Johanna Löfroth 1881-05-17 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Beda Jonsson 1899-12-30 Berg Nora (Y)
Beda Karolina Bergkvist 1892-05-27 Frök Nora (Y)
Beda Karolina Hultgren 1856-03-23 Sandö Nora (Y)
Beda Karolina Johansson 1891-01-27 Vibyggerå (Y)
Beda Karolina Nordin 1880-04-12 Klocke Nora (Y)
Beda Karolina Åkerlund 1875-02-26 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Beda Katarina Dahlén 1875-07-13 Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y)
Beda Katarina Frånberg 1878-05-17 Folkja Nora (Y)
Beda Katarina Fröberg 1895-12-04 Berg Nora (Y)
Beda Katarina Ramström 1885-08-22 Klocke Nora (Y)
Beda Katarina Åsander 1892-02-24 Håll Nordingrå (Y)
Beda Kristina ... 1883-10-24 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Beda Kristina Bergqvist 1885-04-25 Frök Nora (Y)
Beda Kristina Boman 1886-05-02 Öd Ullånger (Y)
Beda Kristina Holmberg 1886-07-14 Bjärtrå (Y)
Beda Kristina Höglund 1882-12-16 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Beda Kristina Johansson 1878-10-12 Björås Nora (Y)
Beda Kristina Lundgren 1894-03-01 Prästhus Hemsö (Y)
Beda Kristina Lundin 1877-05-28 Gudmundrå (Y)
Beda Kristina Nordkvist 1881-04-14 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Beda Kristina Norlöf 1875-05-21 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Beda Kristina Nygren 1882-05-10 Gudmundrå (Y)
Beda Kristina Pettersson 1884-05-18 Knäfta Gudmundrå (Y)
Beda Kristina Sahlberg 1893-10-05 Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y)
Beda Kristina Sandin 1881-08-26 Björås Nora (Y)
Beda Kristina Sandlund 1880-11-01 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Beda Kristina Sandlund 1885-05-24 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Beda Kristina Vallin 1883-03-22 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Beda Lockman 1876-09-16 Bjärtrå (Y)
Beda Lovisa Sundin 1879-03-09 Skog (Y)
Beda Lundgren 1869-11-24 Berge Nora (Y)
Beda Lundkvist 1877-12-06 Salteå Nora (Y)
Beda Margareta Backlund 1874-09-14 Ås Sånga (Y)
Beda Margareta Lindberg 1880-05-16 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Beda Margareta Lundkvist 1882-05-27 Ed Säbrå (Y)
Beda Margareta Molander 1910-09-26 Bjärtrå (Y)
Beda Margareta Nenzén 1901-09-13 Högsjö (Y)
Beda Margareta Nordkvist 1888-10-26 Klocke Nora (Y)
Beda Margareta Norlander 1876-11-04 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Beda Margareta Norlander 1887-10-19 Östanö Nora (Y)
Beda Margreta Viström 1888-12-30 Ladänge Hanebo (X)
Beda Maria Berglund 1879-05-05 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Beda Maria Bergman 1889-12-30 Rö Högsjö (Y)
Beda Maria Fröberg 1862-02-01 Torrom Nora (Y)
Beda Maria Katarina Salén 1889-03-11 Vik Torsåker (Y)
Beda Maria Lockman 1890-11-16 Lockne Bjärtrå (Y)
Beda Maria Lundgren 1879-04-13 Östanö Nora (Y)
Beda Maria Norlöf 1911-11-28 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Beda Maria Rylander 1883-04-06 Svanö Gudmundrå (Y)
Beda Matilda Holmblad 1884-11-26 Nora (Y)
Beda Matilda Norberg 1894-05-16 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Beda Norberg 1875-03-07 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Beda Nordin 1877-11-04 Grötom Nora (Y)
Beda Nordlund 1892-08-30 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Beda Nordlöf 1891-07-17 Ry Nora (Y)
Beda Norlander 1879-10-23 Ry Nora (Y)
Beda Näsman 1882-10-09 Utvik Nora (Y)
Beda Ottilia Johansson 1909-04-23 Ry Nora (Y)
Beda Ottilia Näslund 1895-04-24 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Beda Ramström 1884-03-24 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Beda Sjölund 1875-04-19 Säbrå (Y)
Beda Viktoria Sikström 1901-11-25 Nederkalix (BD)
Beda Öberg 1880-05-16 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Ben?? Olof Berlin
Benedikte Kristina Cervin 1868-07-19 Härnösand (Y)
Bengt Alex Lindberg 1913-10-07 Gällivare (BD)
Bengt Daniel Ossian Vesterlund 1892-05-01 Trehörningsjö Trehörningsjö (Y)
Bengt Erlandsson 1849-02-20 Tönnersjö (N)
Bengt Gustaf Ekman 1910-02-09 Sävenäs Skellefteå landsförs. (AC)
Bengt Johan Edvard Sjölund 1910-12-10 Hornön Nora (Y)
Bengt Larsson
Bengt Larsson
Bengt Olof Ernst Unander 1910-11-10 Veda Högsjö (Y)
Bengt Olof Yngve Nilsson 1904-09-03 Selånger (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05