Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Bengt Rudolf Lundkvist 1906-10-10 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Berit Anita Glader 1834-02-01 Gudmundrå (Y)
Berna Kristina Nordin 1904-02-21 Högland Arnäs (Y)
Berna Margreta Bodin 1911-06-14 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Berna Maria Nordin 1877-10-02 Sörlungånger Själevad (Y)
Berna Maria Vikberg 1897-04-10 Brösta Arnäs (Y)
Bernhard Alexius Nordström 1872-04-11 Sandö Nora (Y)
Bernhard Alexius Selander 1867-07-24 Hammar Ytterlännäs (Y)
Bernhard Alfred Högström 1871-05-26 Nyland Nordingrå (Y)
Bernhard Emanuel Lundkvist 1878-08-03 Härnösand (Y)
Bernhard Hjalmar Ossian Vallgren 1898-02-06 Klocke Nora (Y)
Bernhard Lax 1854-04-19 Polen
Bernhard Löfgren 1881-05-29 Bjärtrå (Y)
Bernhard Salomon Hellström 1901-06-23 Nyland Skog (Y)
Bernhard Teodor Tollbom 1879-04-04 Berge Nora (Y)
Bernhard Teodor Vesterberg 1893-06-26 Hållsätter Dal (Y)
Bernt Georg Johansson 1833-01-18 Nora (Y)
Bernt Julius Gustafsson 1902-04-12 Fredrikslund Kisa (E)
Berta Anny Maria Karlström 1900-05-24 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Berta Bylund 1901-12-17 Gräta Nora (Y)
Berta Helena Evelina Bergkvist 1914-01-16 Lövvik Nora (Y)
Berta Helena Ramström 1913-12-23 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Berta Johanna Bergman 1914-01-24 Torrom Nora (Y)
Berta Johanna Eleonora Modin 1887-10-06 Tuna (Y)
Berta Johanna Karolina Timmich 1865-07-15 Sandö Nora (Y)
Berta Julia Vilh. Henrietta He Kessmeijer 1860-08-26 Eda Glasbruk Eda (S)
Berta Kamm 1867
Berta Karolina Nordin 1894-12-22 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Berta Katarina Bergkvist 1897-02-08 Hol Nora (Y)
Berta Kristina Bergkvist 1896-01-31 Hol Nora (Y)
Berta Kristina Bodin 1907-12-29 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Berta Kristina Eriksson 1826-09-14 Liljedals Glasbruk Ed (S)
Berta Kristina Gimbergsson 1897-12-27 Kroksjö Gideå (Y)
Berta Kristina Katarina Norberg 1907-06-23 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Berta Linnea Elisabet Melin 1911-08-27 Lockne Bjärtrå (Y)
Berta Margareta Fröberg 1913-05-09 Dals såg Nora (Y)
Berta Margareta Nordenberg 1913-01-21 Salsåker Nordingrå (Y)
Berta Maria Nordlöf 1909-03-09 Klocke Nora (Y)
Berta Matilda Pettersson 1894-05-23 Härnösand (Y)
Berta Selander 1914-03-20 Högsjö (Y)
Berta Sjölander 1913-02-12 Orsta Nordingrå (Y)
Berta Viklund 1892-04-10 Håll Ullånger (Y)
Berta Viktoria Hellström 1913-02-10 Klocke Nora (Y)
Bertil Emanuel Starrin 1902-05-28 Stigsjö (Y)
Bertil Hägglöf 1898-09-24 Gavik Nora (Y)
Bertil Johansson
Bertil Johansson 1706 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Bertil Månsson 1641 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Bertil Månsson 1721 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Bertil Nordlander 1905-03-12 Torrom Nora (Y)
Bertil Olof Emanuel Bylund 1913-09-15 Nora (Y)
Berty Johansson 1901-08-14 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Betty Albertina Norberg 1913-01-23 Barsta Nordingrå (Y)
Betty Charlotta Svensson 1848-02-20 Sölje Glasbruk Stavnäs (S)
Betty Elida Jonsson 1904-08-31 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Betty Evelina Lindgren 1896-06-11 Hornön Nora (Y)
Betty Gerda Eola Gerdin 1887-09-18 Ytterfälle Säbrå (Y)
Betty Katarina Olofsson 1899-04-22 Själand Nordingrå (Y)
Betty Katarina Persson 1906-10-27 Fjäderviks såg Bjärtrå (Y)
Betty Kristina Börlin 1901-12-25 Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y)
Betty Kristina Ditzler 1898-02-21 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Betty Linnea Fröberg 1909-03-19 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Betty Maria Ottilia Åkerlund 1887-03-20 Å Gudmundrå (Y)
Betty Maria Sundström 1906-06-06 Vibyggerå (Y)
Betty Teresia Nordström 1896-11-13 Östrand Timrå (Y)
Betty Viktoria Källström 1895-01-25 Nederön Arnäs (Y)
Binni Maria Gyllander 1910-05-20 Edsele (Y)
Birger Abraham Lekberg 1886-10-22 Borlänge Stora Tuna (W)
Birger Bertil Löfgren 1912-08-10 Hornön Nora (Y)
Birger Elion Erland Nyman 1913-07-27 Hornön Nora (Y)
Birger Emanuel Näsvall 1904-10-17 Nora (Y)
Birger Erik Holger Karlström 1910-04-06 Hornön Nora (Y)
Birger Evert Bokvist 1902-05-23 Högsjö (Y)
Birger Gabriel William Wadsby 1910-07-19 Degerfors (T)
Birger Kristoffer Eriksson 1898-02-26 Johannedal Skön (Y)
Birger Norberg 1901-10-26 Nordingrå (Y)
Birger Olof Algot Kalm 1888-09-09 Örbäck Långsele (Y)
Birger Tjernberg 1911-08-10 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Birgit Anna Margareta Karlström 1913-02-27 Hornön Nora (Y)
Birgit Kristina Vikner 1911-09-10 Gräta Nora (Y)
Birgit Maria Ramström Bergman 1911-07-07 Stockholm Maria (AB)
Birgitta Axelia Margareta Lundgren 1898-01-10 Salteå Nora (Y)
Birgitta Eliasdotter 1769-03-26 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Birgitta Klefberg 1678
Birgitta Olofsdotter 1768-10-05 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Björn Ekman 1913-07-12 Härnösand (Y)
Blenda Cicilia Blomkvist 1907-09-06 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Blenda Linnea Forsberg 1886-10-23 Gudmundrå (Y)
Bo Valfridsson Holmberg 1903-05-13 Härnösand (Y)
Brita ...
Brita ...
Brita ...
Brita ...
Brita ... 1658
Brita Abrahamsdotter 1727
Brita Abrahamsdotter 1744-11-26 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Brita Abrahamsdotter 1747
Brita Abrahamsdotter 1763-10-14 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Brita Abrahamsdotter 1802 Gudmundrå (Y)
Brita Ahlström 1753-02-10 Allsta Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05