Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Brita Lisa Nordkvist 1860-07-24 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Brita Lisa Norlinder 1830-09-24 Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
Brita Lisa Olofsdotter 1811-03-17 Allsta Nora (Y)
Brita Lisa Persdotter (Törner) 1800-12-14 Folkja Nora (Y)
Brita Lisa Persdotter 1816-09-07 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Brita Lisa Persdotter 1830-08-30 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Brita Lisa Persdotter 1844-02-07 Grötom Nora (Y)
Brita Lisa Persdotter 1856-12-24 Bjärtrå (Y)
Brita Lisa Persdotter 1862-09-06 Grötom Nora (Y)
Brita Lisa Persdotter 1865-05-12 Grötom Nora (Y)
Brita Lisa Sundström 1845-08-07 Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
Brita Lisa Undén 1857-01-14 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Brita Lisa Viksten 1864-04-10 Vik Torsåker (Y)
Brita Lisa Åkerlund 1830-01-12 Hol Nora (Y)
Brita Lisa Öhman 1862-07-27 Utansjö Högsjö (Y)
Brita Lotta Johansdotter 1818-08-04 Bölen Nora (Y)
Brita Lovisa Saltin 1861-06-22 Salteå Nora (Y)
Brita Lundkvist 1854-10-03 Toneby Sunne (S)
Brita Löfgren 1863-05-29 Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
Brita Magdalena Abrahamsdotter 1829-12-22 Veda Högsjö (Y)
Brita Magdalena Andersdotter 1828-06-10 Björnsjö Björna (Y)
Brita Magdalena Bergman 1855-12-24 Berge Nora (Y)
Brita Magdalena Edin 1854-08-28 Ry Nora (Y)
Brita Magdalena Eriksdotter 1827-01-02 Grönsvik Nora (Y)
Brita Magdalena Forsgren 1876-01-05 Villola Viksjö (Y)
Brita Magdalena Göransdotter 1825-09-29 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Brita Magdalena Hammar 1829-06-14 Ry Nora (Y)
Brita Magdalena Hansdotter 1820-08-29 Ingersta Multrå (Y)
Brita Magdalena Hansdotter 1855-06-09 Kåsta Nordingrå (Y)
Brita Magdalena Karlsdotter 1831-08-27 Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y)
Brita Magdalena Karlström 1865-01-28 Yttered Skog (Y)
Brita Magdalena Nilsdotter 1829-02-26 Frök Nora (Y)
Brita Magdalena Nilsdotter 1851-10-29 Östanö Nora (Y)
Brita Magdalena Olofsdotter 1863-02-26 Gavik Nora (Y)
Brita Magdalena Rödén 1859-12-02 Dal Högsjö (Y)
Brita Magdalena Sjöstedt 1845-11-06 Bäckland Högsjö (Y)
Brita Magdalena Örling 1820-12-18 Härnösand (Y)
Brita Margareta Eriksdotter 1849-08-13 Prästgården Nordingrå (Y)
Brita Margareta Israelsson 1866-03-03 Stenvikstrand Ramsele (Y)
Brita Margareta Kardell 1816-11-30 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Brita Margareta Martinell 1734
Brita Margareta Nilsdotter 1842-07-06 Ry Nora (Y)
Brita Maria Blad Johansdotter 1865-01-20 Vörå, Finland
Brita Maria Edström 1874-03-31 Gottne Mo (Y)
Brita Maria Jakobsdotter 1837-07-04 Finland
Brita Maria Åkerberg 1892-11-15 Mäja Ullånger (Y)
Brita Matilda Charlotta Höckert 1789-04-21 Lövånger (AC)
Brita Matilda Jonsson 1867-04-10 Västersjäland Säbrå (Y)
Brita Matsdotter 1712
Brita Matsdotter 1731-10-09 Körning Nordingrå (Y)
Brita Matsdotter 1805-07-28 Valmsta Nordingrå (Y)
Brita Melander Eriksdotter 1839-11-20 Allsta Nora (Y)
Brita Melin 1780-10-26 Härnösand (Y)
Brita Melin Danielsdotter 1826-12-30 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Brita Myrholm Eriksdotter 1776-11-06 Gudmundrå (Y)
Brita Månsdotter 1708 Hornön Nora (Y)
Brita Månsdotter 1733-04-01 Nyland Nora (Y)
Brita Månsdotter 1738-10-03 Nyland Nora (Y)
Brita Månsdotter 1767-02-19 Klocke Nora (Y)
Brita Månsdotter 1785-03-05 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Brita Månsdotter 1788-10-13 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Brita Månsdotter 1790-07-18 Berge Nora (Y)
Brita Månsdotter 1792-07-16 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Brita Månsdotter 1836-06-10 Salteå Nora (Y)
Brita Mårtensdotter 1676
Brita Mårtensdotter 1698 Berg Nora (Y)
Brita Mårtensdotter 1703 Klocke Nora (Y)
Brita Mårtensdotter 1722 Frök Nora (Y)
Brita Mårtensdotter 1735-07-06 Hol Nora (Y)
Brita Mårtensdotter 1757-06-12 Frök Nora (Y)
Brita Mårtensdotter 1779-07-25 Frök Nora (Y)
Brita Mårtensdotter 1782-01-01 Frök Nora (Y)
Brita Märta Bergman 1857-03-13 Berge Nora (Y)
Brita Märta Eriksdotter 1779-01-01 Hemsön (Y)
Brita Märta Eriksdotter 1844-02-13 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Brita Märta Eriksdotter 1844-06-10 Nyland Nora (Y)
Brita Märta Eriksdotter 1857-04-22 Nyland Nora (Y)
Brita Märta Höglin (Nordin) 1873-10-21 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Brita Märta Höglin 1878-07-07 Träsk Skog (Y)
Brita Märta Johansdotter 1822-12-01 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Brita Märta Jonsdotter 1813-10-12 Gräta Nora (Y)
Brita Märta Månsdotter 1827-12-02 Östanö Nora (Y)
Brita Märta Nilsdotter 1793-09-01 Högsjö (Y)
Brita Märta Nilsdotter 1812-11-25 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Brita Märta Nilsdotter 1820-10-25 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Brita Märta Nilsdotter 1826-11-27 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Brita Märta Nilsdotter 1828-10-16 Grönsvik Nora (Y)
Brita Märta Nilsdotter 1856-12-25 Berg Nora (Y)
Brita Märta Nordin Nilsdotter 1818-02-18 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Brita Märta Nordlander Johansdotter 1822-03-05 Folkja Nora (Y)
Brita Märta Olofsdotter 1812-06-30 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Brita Märta Olofsdotter 1821-08-09 Allsta Nora (Y)
Brita Märta Persdotter 1817-05-03 Frök Nora (Y)
Brita Märta Persdotter 1843-11-14 Allsta Nora (Y)
Brita Märta Rönnberg 1826-06-04 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Brita Märta Sandlund 1874-10-19 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Brita Märta Sjölund 1854-03-30 Salteå Nora (Y)
Brita Märta Viklund 1853-01-30 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Brita Märta Åkerlund 1859-12-16 Slipsta Nora (Y)
Brita Nenzelia

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05