Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Bror Saltin 1899-04-25 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Bror Sigurd Selin 1905-12-01 Klocke Nora (Y)
Bror Sixten Eurenius 1908-07-06 Hornön Nora (Y)
Bror Sjölander 1883-10-14 Salteå Nora (Y)
Bror Stefanus ... 1888-12-26 Ry Nora (Y)
Bror Sten Sundell 1811-10-29 Stockholm
Bror Sven Svensson 1873-07-20 Salteå Nora (Y)
Bror Ture Eriksson 1909-11-11 Ullånger (Y)
Bror Uno Moberg 1893-07-31 Västloning Indal (Y)
Bror Valentin Strandkvist 1899-01-21 Klocke Nora (Y)
Bror Verner Sjölander 1896-04-29 Bjärtrå (Y)
Bror Viktor Nordlander 1889-08-27 Nyland Nora (Y)
Bror Vilhelm Lindgren 1874-04-06 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Bror Vilhelm Rönnberg 1892-04-14 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Bror Vilhelm Saltin 1893-02-11 Ry Nora (Y)
Bror Vilhelm Saltin 1894-10-08 Ry Nora (Y)
Bruno Hessel 1880-02-01 Sandö Nora (Y)
C Fredrik Vilhelm Kunket 1828-11-15
C Josef Gundlach 1827-04-03 Luppa
Carl Jean Octav Pierrou 1879-01-11 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Carl Oscar Parkman 1888-07-29 Lövitsmålen Bredestad (F)
Cecilia Charlotta Sandström 1802-06-13 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Cecilia Eleonora Burman 1900-07-28 Hornön Nora (Y)
Cecilia Eriksdotter 1656
Cecilia Håkansdotter
Cecilia Johansdotter 1797-06-07 Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
Cecilia Jonsdotter 1701
Cecilia Jonsdotter 1707 Frök Nora (Y)
Cecilia Nilsdotter 1664
Cecilia Olofsdotter
Cecilia Olofsdotter 1702
Cecilia Vilhelmina Lindskog 1885-09-23 Falun Kristine (W)
Charles David Villiam Nordvall 1898-01-20 Lästa Ytterlännäs (Y)
Charles Gregor Sundkvist 1907-01-14 Bollsta Bruk Ytterlännäs (Y)
Charlotta Clementine Treffenberg 1830-09-15 St. Barthelemy
Charlotta Elisabet Rönnblad 1850-05-12 Härnösand (Y)
Charlotta Hultgren 1823-05-27 Bromö Torsö (R)
Charlotta Karlström 1857-06-20 By Skog (Y)
Charlotta Kristina Näsholm 1854-02-11 Nässom Bjärtrå (Y)
Charlotta Magdalena Gerdin 1884-05-11 Nora (Y)
Charlotta Melander 1897-05-21 Bäckland Högsjö (Y)
Charlotta Schepner 1834-05-04 Asker (T)
Charlotta Schönhoff 1808-01-18 Gårdnäs Sånga (Y)
Charlotta Vilhelmina Korneliusdotter 1898-02-09 Nora (Y)
Cicilia Eriksdotter 1655
Cicilia Hansdotter 1715 Solum Härnösand (Y) Härnön
Cicilia Nilsdotter
Cicilia Olofsdotter 1738-04-30 Grönsvik Nora (Y)
Cicilia Olofsdotter 1751-08-18 Härnösand (Y)
Constantinus Henzén 1813-05-13 Reijmyre Glasbruk Skedevi (E)
Dafne Paulina Andersson 1914-09-28 Högsjö (Y)
Daga Emilia Kalm 1913-09-22 Hol Nora (Y)
Daga Ingeborg Kristina Norberg 1910-04-09 Ry Nora (Y)
Daga Linnea Björklund 1906-03-05 Hornön Nora (Y)
Daga Linnea Fryklund 1907-07-27 Hornön Nora (Y)
Daga Maria Vallgren 1896-02-20 Klocke Nora (Y)
Dagmar Amalia Svensson 1913-09-01 Salteå Nora (Y)
Dagmar Emilia Jonsson 1912-09-04 Hällesjö (Z)
Dagmar Johanna Gerdin 1894-12-08 Ramsjö Högsjö (Y)
Dagmar Johanna Vestin 1890-10-19 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Dagmar Karolina Estman 1908-01-02 Klocke Nora (Y)
Dagmar Kristina Lindahl 1913-01-11 Nordingrå (Y)
Dagmar Louise Vessén 1900-03-06 Motala Stadsförs. (E)
Dagmar Maria Norberg 1902-08-01 Hornön Nora (Y)
Dagmar Paulina Nyman 1909-03-25 Hornön Nora (Y)
Dagmar Sofia Belfrage 1890-02-03 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Dagny Eleonora Häggström 1905-03-26 Klocke Nora (Y)
Dagny Elisabet Vik 1905-07-03 Säbrå (Y)
Dagny Götilda Thelberg 1912-06-17 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Dagny Kristina Karlström 1908-03-08 Frök Nora (Y)
Dagny Linnea Helena Nordén 1900-05-14 Nyland Nora (Y)
Dagny Margareta Boman 1906-02-11 Omne Nordingrå (Y)
Dagny Ottilia Björklund 1902-09-26 Hornön Nora (Y)
Dagny Viola Björklund 1904-10-09 Hornön Nora (Y)
Daniel Abrahamsson 1705-06-14 Hultom Högsjö (Y)
Daniel Ahlkvist 1862-08-08 Allsta Nora (Y)
Daniel Altin 1850-11-17 Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y)
Daniel Altin Danielsson 1826-12-02 Allsta Nora (Y)
Daniel Andersson 1801-12-09 Ry Nora (Y)
Daniel Andersson 1837-02-08 Gavik Nora (Y)
Daniel August Grafström 1865-07-20 Grofäll Säbrå (Y)
Daniel Berglund 1864-08-22 Berg Nora (Y)
Daniel Brandell 1814-01-16 Porsnäs Piteå landsförs. (BD)
Daniel Dahlberg Eriksson 1811-01-15 Klocke Nora (Y)
Daniel Dahlén 1872-05-15 Sundsvall (Y)
Daniel Danielsson 1740-09-26
Daniel Danielsson 1758-05-04 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Daniel Danielsson 1814-10-29 Salteå Nora (Y)
Daniel Danielsson 1819-05-02 Gräta Nora (Y)
Daniel Danielsson 1822-07-27 Salteå Nora (Y)
Daniel Danielsson 1853-07-17 Övermo Leksand (W)
Daniel Eriksson
Daniel Eriksson
Daniel Eriksson 1722 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Daniel Eriksson 1774-01-14 Gräta Nora (Y)
Daniel Eriksson 1783-08-18 Gräta Nora (Y)
Daniel Eriksson 1787-01-05 Mäland Skog (Y)
Daniel Eriksson 1791-11-29 Gräta Nora (Y)
Daniel Eriksson 1799-05-16 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Daniel Eriksson 1812-05-19 Gräta Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05