Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Daniel Eriksson 1818-09-04 Gräta Nora (Y)
Daniel Eriksson 1852-12-15 Karlanda (S)
Daniel Frodig Danielsson 1692 Österbotten
Daniel Gotthard Lindberg 1883-05-05 Nordansjö Högsjö (Y)
Daniel Gustaf Ludvig Hed 1884-12-31 Sandö Nora (Y)
Daniel Henrik Porteus 1792-03-26 Sandö Nora (Y)
Daniel Högberg 1828-03-08 Salteå Nora (Y)
Daniel Islund 1826-06-28 Tuna (Y)
Daniel Johan Eriksson 1849-03-26 Klocke Nora (Y)
Daniel Johansson 1791-11-27 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Daniel Jonsson 1723 Gräta Nora (Y)
Daniel Jonsson 1770-03-08 Sandö Nora (Y)
Daniel Jonsson 1779-06-01 Gräta Nora (Y)
Daniel Jonsson 1782-07-08 Allsta Nora (Y)
Daniel Jönsson 1801-12-29 Hornön Nora (Y)
Daniel Kristian Danielsson 1798-01-13 Bjärtrå (Y)
Daniel Kristian Sandin 1798-01-10 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Daniel Leonard Jönsson 1901-03-09 Ede Hammerdal (Z)
Daniel Lindström Danielsson 1818-03-14 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Daniel Ludvig Lindgren 1857-11-12 Bjurholm (AC)
Daniel Löfgren Danielsson 1724 Björås Nora (Y)
Daniel Melander 1864-11-11 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Daniel Melin 1776-09-19 Skog (Y)
Daniel Melin 1789-11-08 Nyland Nora (Y)
Daniel Mellberg 1800-01-29 Bergom Gudmundrå (Y)
Daniel Mellberg 1867-07-17 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Daniel Månsson 1729
Daniel Månsson 1804-07-01 Klocke Nora (Y)
Daniel Nilsson 1791-10-13 Allsta Nora (Y)
Daniel Nilsson 1796-04-15 Allsta Nora (Y)
Daniel Nilsson 1815-05-20 Följa Boteå (Y)
Daniel Nilsson 1825-04-16 Södra Emterud Eda (S)
Daniel Nilsson 1830-09-09 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Daniel Norberg Danielsson 1845-04-11 Berg Nora (Y)
Daniel Nordin 1841-04-14 Salteå Nora (Y)
Daniel Nordlund 1843-08-06 Lide Nora (Y)
Daniel Norgren 1843-08-07 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Daniel Norlander 1872-11-21 Östanö Nora (Y)
Daniel Norlander Andersson 1787-03-30 Gräta Nora (Y)
Daniel Norlin 1805-03-16 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Daniel Nässling 1756-07-01 Sandö Nora (Y)
Daniel Nässling 1766-10-26 Sandö Nora (Y)
Daniel Olofsson
Daniel Olofsson 1686
Daniel Olofsson 1760-02-17 Allsta Nora (Y)
Daniel Olofsson 1791-08-24 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Daniel Oskar Pettersson 1865-09-23 Sandö Nora (Y)
Daniel Persson
Daniel Persson 1706
Daniel Persson 1753-12-08 Allsta Nora (Y)
Daniel Persson 1756-01-05 Allsta Nora (Y)
Daniel Persson 1778-09-30 Salom Nora (Y)
Daniel Persson 1796-03-02 Hol Nora (Y)
Daniel Persson 1825-06-13 Berg Nora (Y)
Daniel Persson 1848-05-01 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Daniel Pålsson 1749
Daniel Qvist 1736-07-02 Arbrå (X)
Daniel Rodin Jonsson 1811-04-28 Dala Skog (Y)
Daniel Sandin 1826-10-02 Sandö Nora (Y)
Daniel Sandin 1858-04-07 Sandö Nora (Y)
Daniel Sandström 1848-07-12 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Daniel Sandström 1876-07-07 Östanö Nora (Y)
Daniel Tjernström 1841-12-25 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Daniel Tjernström 1843-08-29 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Daniel Tjernström Mårtensson 1805-03-13 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Daniel Tjärnström Danielsson 1794-09-02 Utansjö Högsjö (Y)
Daniel Ungersven Danielsson 1729-12-18 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Daniel Walfrid Viktor Sandin 1876-02-06 Sandö Nora (Y)
Daniel Vallsten 1824-06-20 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Daniel Vallström Olofsson 1789-12-11 Skog (Y)
Daniel Wedin Danielsson 1843-08-17 Gräta Nora (Y)
Daniel Wedin Persson 1826-01-30 Törna Ullånger (Y)
Daniel Westberg Danielsson 1856-12-27 Degersjö Anundsjö (Y)
Daniel Wiberg
Daniel Viklund 1856-03-07 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Daniel Viklund Danielsson 1825-06-30 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Daniel Vilhelm Norell 1887-08-03 Berg Nora (Y)
Daniel Vilhelm Åkerlund 1884-09-08 Grötom Nora (Y)
Daniel Åkerlund 1812-01-30 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Daniel Öberg 1844-07-28 Ry Nora (Y)
Daniel Öberg 1857-09-28 Östanö Nora (Y)
David Albin Malmkvist Strandlund 1864-04-08 Näs Säbrå (Y)
David Astby (Jonsson) 1904-03-15 Söderala (X)
David Berg 1912-08-01 Gnarp (X)
David Brandell 1825-07-14 Prästgården Nora (Y)
David Dvorsky 1852-03-08 Polen
David Emanuel Eriksson 1912-03-01 Dals såg Nora (Y)
David Emanuel Körning 1902-12-23 Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
David Emanuel Petander 1875-02-05 Göteborg Domk. förs. (O)
David Emanuel Wellander 1854-05-21 Härnösand (Y)
David Engelbrekt Påhlman 1888-05-17 Linköping
David Folke Näsholm 1898-03-28 Åbord Högsjö (Y)
David Gustaf Leonard Pettersson 1884-08-04 Dörby (H)
David Hägglöf 1868-04-22 Gavik Nora (Y)
David Martin Söderquist 1911-06-25 Grängesberg station Grängesberg
David Norberg 1882-07-05 Löfvik Nora (Y)
David Nordén 1914-01-27 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
David Nordstrand Jonsson 1860-06-25 Slipsta Nora (Y)
David Persson 1855-05-16 Gavik Nora (Y)
Disa Gunborg Brundin 1914-07-16 Grötom Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05