Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Disa Maria Öhman 1911-09-23 Östanö Nora (Y)
Disa Stefania Engström 1902-01-08 Härnösand (Y)
Disa Viola Nordlöf 1909-07-04 Klocke Nora (Y)
Dolly Alice Johansson 1909-06-29 Enslöv (N)
Domenicus Henzén 1810-07-09 Casimirsborgs Glasbruk Lofta (H)
Dora Margareta Melin 1898-11-01 Nästvattnet Gudmundrå (Y)
Dora Maria Fröberg 1910-06-18 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Dora Maria Åkerlund 1914-12-25 Vennersta Nordingrå (Y)
Dora Teresia Kardin 1896-08-27 Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
Dordi Abrahamsdotter
Dordi Eriksdotter
Dordi Eriksdotter
Dordi Eriksdotter 1656
Dordi Eriksdotter 1687 Frök Nora (Y)
Dordi Jakobsdotter
Dordi Johansdotter
Dordi Nilsdotter
Dordi Nilsdotter 1812-04-27 Sollefteå (Y)
Doris Margareta Hägglöf 1908-01-17 Nora (Y)
Doris Margareta Vigren 1908-02-05 Klocke Nora (Y)
Doris Sofia Eriksson 1908-12-27 Klocke Nora (Y)
Doris Teresia Thelberg 1914-07-04 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Doris Vallentin Höijer 1896-10-18 Torrom Nora (Y)
Dorit Margareta Näsmark 1914-03-20 Näs Ytterlännäs (Y)
Dorotea Abrahamsdotter 1748-08-06 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Dorotea Andersdotter 1700 Östanö Nora (Y)
Dorotea Andersdotter 1747-10-17 Ry Nora (Y)
Dorotea Danielsdotter 1821-11-15 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Dorotea Elisabet Bodén 1888-12-16 Boteå (Y)
Dorotea Elisabet Jonsdotter 1859-02-08 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Dorotea Elvira Nylander 1908-10-27 Nyland Nora (Y)
Dorotea Eriksdotter
Dorotea Eriksdotter 1710 Salom Nora (Y)
Dorotea Eriksdotter 1761-02-01 Bölen Nora (Y)
Dorotea Eriksdotter 1762-03-01 Lide Nora (Y)
Dorotea Eriksdotter 1788-09-22 Salteå Nora (Y)
Dorotea Fredrika Eklund 1812-04-01 Stockholm
Dorotea Göransdotter 1792-09-26 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Dorotea Hansdotter 1780-05-17 Östanö Nora (Y)
Dorotea Henriksdotter 1793-03-03 Torrom Nora (Y)
Dorotea Johanna Öström 1851-08-12 Sandö Nora (Y)
Dorotea Johansdotter 1659
Dorotea Johansdotter 1680
Dorotea Johansdotter 1730-03-07 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Dorotea Johansdotter 1747-04-23 Hol Nora (Y)
Dorotea Johansson 1897-02-08 Östanö Nora (Y)
Dorotea Jonsdotter 1663 Gavik Nora (Y)
Dorotea Jonsdotter 1727 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Dorotea Jonsdotter 1758-11-24 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Dorotea Jonsdotter 1785-07-21 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Dorotea Jonsdotter 1789 Ullånger (Y)
Dorotea Jönsdotter 1709
Dorotea Jönsdotter 1710
Dorotea Karolina Ditzler 1863-05-14 Sandö Nora (Y)
Dorotea Kristina Lindman 1827-09-24 Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
Dorotea Kristina Persdotter 1816-04-27 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Dorotea Larsdotter 1753
Dorotea Magdalena Ljung 1834-11-27 Sandö Nora (Y)
Dorotea Månsdotter
Dorotea Mårtensdotter 1762-01-04 Berg Nora (Y)
Dorotea Nilsdotter 1678 Torrom Nora (Y)
Dorotea Nilsdotter 1722
Dorotea Nyholm 1879-04-01 Nyland Nora (Y)
Dorotea Olofsdotter 1654
Dorotea Olofsdotter 1659
Dorotea Olofsdotter 1706
Dorotea Olofsdotter 1733-01-18 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Dorotea Olofsdotter 1789-11-23 Berge Nora (Y)
Dorotea Olofsdotter 1791-03-18 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Dorotea Persdotter
Dorotea Persdotter 1674
Dorotea Persdotter 1686 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Dorotea Persdotter 1790-06-13 Hol Nora (Y)
Dorotea Persdotter 1790-08-25 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Dorotea Schliker 1815-05-15 Strömbäck Umeå Landsförs. (AC)
Dorotea Titz 1753-09-16 Umeå lands (AC)
Drapne Vestman 1907-03-25 Timrå (Y)
Ebba Amanda Lindberg 1900-01-17 Lindom Häggdånger (Y)
Ebba Elisabet Hjärne 1856-05-21 Göteborg
Ebba Elisabet Karlsson 1913-03-19 Hola Torsåker (Y)
Ebba Eriksson 1894-12-15 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Ebba Eugenia Ulin 1906-01-25 Högsjö (Y)
Ebba Fredrika Iggberg 1886-01-21 Hallkved Funbo (C)
Ebba Grafström 1898-07-22 Bäckland Högsjö (Y)
Ebba Helena Ljungkvist 1899-05-06 Dynäs såg Gudmundrå (Y)
Ebba Hillevi Lidbom 1914-01-14 Västerflo Långsele (Y)
Ebba Hillevi Öhman 1896-03-27 Ry Nora (Y)
Ebba Holmberg 1905-03-05 Husnäs Helgum (Y)
Ebba Jonsson 1909-09-19 Nora (Y)
Ebba Karolina Karlström 1912-06-23 Salom Nora Y)
Ebba Karolina Vilhelmina Dickman 1898-03-27 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Ebba Katarina Gunborg Östlund 1914-06-10 Mjällom Nordingrå (Y)
Ebba Katarina Nolander 1896-10-04 Hornön Nora (Y)
Ebba Katarina Nordin 1880-09-22 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Ebba Katarina Strandberg 1909-11-01 Ljustorp (Y)
Ebba Katarina Östberg 1879-11-16 Bergom Gudmundrå (Y)
Ebba Kristina Johanna Wiborgh 1898-09-02 Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y)
Ebba Kristina Lundgren 1903-12-22 Gräta Nora (Y)
Ebba Linnea Jonsson (?) 1899-03-24 Östanö Nora (Y)
Ebba Linnea Karlsson 1899-04-30 Klocke Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05