Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Elisabet Öhman 1868-01-10 Lide Nora (Y)
Elisabet Öhman 1873-01-06 Östanö Nora (Y)
Elisabet Östlund 1891-07-06 Salteå Nora (Y)
Elisabeth Sjöstedt 1761
Elisabeth Sundius 1723-07-02 Alsen (Z)
Elise Augusta Sundelin 1852-06-14 Örträsk (AC)
Elise Eugenia Rödlund 1886-11-05 Ytterlännäs (Y)
Elise Frideborg Vik 1903-03-24 Klocke Nora (Y)
Elise Katarina Fröberg 1907-11-23 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Elise Nordin 1882-09-25 Nordingrå (Y)
Elise Vallin 1895-07-10 Tollsätter Nordingrå (Y)
Elise Vik 1900-02-06 Salberg Nordingrå (Y)
Ella ...
Ella Eriksdotter
Ella Eriksdotter
Ella Henriksdotter 1700 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Ella Larsdotter
Ella Margareta Sundin 1906-09-29 Ramsele (Y)
Ella Maria Skoglund 1911-08-28 Hornön Nora (Y)
Ella Mårtensdotter 1688 Frök Nora (Y)
Ella Olofsdotter 1727-01-28 Högsta Gudmundrå (Y)
Ella Simonsdotter
Ellen ... 1889-06-15 Nyland Nora (Y)
Ellen Albertina Pettersson 1882-09-04 Viken (M)
Ellen Amanda Vidström 1883-03-30 Norrsundet Hamrånge (X)
Ellen Anna Maria Kjellgren 1868-01-05 Sandö Nora (Y)
Ellen Anna Sofia Hellgren 1906-07-15 Hornön Nora (Y)
Ellen Desideria Norberg 1906-12-10 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Ellen Eugenia Fahlén 1911-01-01 Hornön Nora (Y)
Ellen Ingeborg Fryklund 1904-08-01 Hornön Nora (Y)
Ellen Katarina Lund 1871-05-05 Forshaga Grava (S)
Ellen Kristina Lundkvist 1895-12-08 Ramsås Högsjö (Y)
Ellen Kristina Mattsson 1908-06-28 Sidensjö (Y)
Ellen Kristina Nordlöf 1910-08-21 Grötom Nora (Y)
Ellen Kristina Sandberg 1901-08-17 Björås Nora (Y)
Ellen Magna Sundin 1911-07-21 Nordingrå (Y)
Ellen Malvina Brunzell 1880-04-01 Sandö Nora (Y)
Ellen Margareta Hamberg 1911-05-19 Fors (Z)
Ellen Margareta Sjöberg 1901-10-13 Nordingrå (Y)
Ellen Margreta Bylund 1905-09-12 Salteå Nora (Y)
Ellen Margreta Norberg 1911-03-14 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Ellen Margreta Vestin 1902-06-21 Ullånger (Y)
Ellen Maria Krooks 1900-09-22 Klocke Nora (Y)
Ellen Maria Nylander 1891-11-08 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Ellen Olivia Sälj 1904-06-14 Tierp (C)
Ellen Valborg Näslund 1891-08-29 Sandö Såg Bjärtrå (Y)
Ellen Viktoria Walldén 1898-01-22 Norrbärke (W)
Ellida Karolina Strömberg 1897-08-31 Klocke Nora (Y)
Ellida Katarina Evelina Nylander 1913-01-20 Nyland Nora (Y)
Ellida Kristina Bylund 1899-05-04 Salteå Nora (Y)
Ellida Kristina Nyholm 1896-10-04 Hornön Nora (Y)
Ellida Maria Jansson 1884-10-24 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Ellidia Palmkvist 1889-09-18 Bjärtrå (Y)
Elly Birgit Kristina Melander 1914-10-12 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Elly Helena Nenzén 1906-12-08 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Elly Kristina Bergkvist 1913-08-06 Berge Nora (Y)
Ellyn Kristina Elisabet Boström 1906-04-17 Nordmaling (AC)
Elma Anni Katrina Holmberg 1895-05-16 Tjärnsjö Häggdånger (Y)
Elma Emilia Mariana Sandström 1859-07-27 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Elma Johanna Öhman 1888-09-06 Hultom Hemsö (Y)
Elma Katarina Berglund 1898-01-23 Klocke Nora (Y)
Elma Kristina Nordlöf 1872-08-22 Klocke Nora (Y)
Elma Maria Emilia Norén 1898-04-15 Hornön Nora (Y)
Elma Maria Nyberg 1908-08-10 Bjärtrå (Y)
Elmy Elinda Nyberg 1913-09-03 Klocke Nora (Y)
Elna Kristina Bergqvist 1888-07-12 Kläpp Skog (Y)
Elna Magdalena Forsström 1899-05-03 Dal Högsjö (Y)
Elna Margareta Asklund 1904-01-22 Klocke Nora (Y)
Elna Margreta Lidbom 1891-04-07 Lid Ullånger (Y)
Elna Maria Edholm 1912-10-31 Vibyggerå (Y)
Elna Maria Kristina Sjöman 1875-05-10 Klocke Nora (Y)
Elna Maria Nordlund 1899-06-07 Hol Nora (Y)
Elna Nancy Viktoria Öberg 1882-05-18 Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
Elof Daniel Berglund 1904-05-25 Sörle Nordingrå (Y)
Elof Eriksson 1902-01-20 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Elof Ferdinand Karlsson 1906-03-05 Umeå landsförs. (AC)
Elof Martin Teodor Bystedt 1895-03-09 Prästbordet Edsele (Y)
Elof Vedin 1901-06-28 Sörle Nordingrå (Y)
Elof Vilhelm Olsson 1905-07-18 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Elsa Alida Nyman 1900-02-25 Härnösand (Y)
Elsa Alma Näsman 1904-01-04 Hornön Nora (Y)
Elsa Brita Östberg 1827-02-14 Sandö Nora (Y)
Elsa Charlotta Boija 1861-10-28 Holm Överlännäs (Y)
Elsa Cicilia Nordgren 1887-07-22 Östrand Timrå (Y)
Elsa Edit Katarina Nordlöf 1894-04-10 Gräta Nora (Y)
Elsa Edit Linnea Edholm 1907-09-21 Gavik Nora (Y)
Elsa Eleonora Lindberg 1907-11-09 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Elsa Elisabet Andersson 1898-05-28 Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
Elsa Elisabet Holmstrand 1798-06-12 Härnösand (Y)
Elsa Elisabet Hägglöf 1912-12-07 Dals såg Nora (Y)
Elsa Elisabet Lund 1905-03-13 Dynäs Gudmundrå (Y)
Elsa Elisabet Nordén 1908-12-18 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Elsa Elisabet Tjäder 1911-08-19 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Elsa Eriksdotter 1760 Högsjö (Y)
Elsa Gertrud Maria Pettersson 1908-09-13 Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
Elsa Gunnel Nordlöf 1913-07-06 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Elsa Helena Sundelin 1884-07-20 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Elsa Henriksdotter 1756-04-16 Gudmundrå (Y)
Elsa Hillevi Karlsson 1901-01-11 Klocke Nora (Y)
Elsa Ingeborg Andersson 1902-05-06 Bjärtrå (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05