Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Elsa Ingegerd Hellström 1908-04-24 Klocke Nora (Y)
Elsa Ingegärd Vestman 1907-01-03 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Elsa Johanna Börlin 1906-05-23 Klen Torsåker (Y)
Elsa Jonsdotter 1798-04-17 Folkja Nora (Y)
Elsa Jonsson 1908-10-30 Hornön Nora (Y)
Elsa Josefina Gerdin 1912-05-25 Dals såg Nora (Y)
Elsa Kajsa Svensdotter 1847-04-02 Ry Nora (Y)
Elsa Karolina Näslund 1904-04-25 Hornön Nora (Y)
Elsa Katarina Lundkvist 1899-10-27 Robertsfors (AC)
Elsa Katarina Norberg 1904-10-10 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Elsa Katarina Svanberg 1914-10-04 Klocke Nora (Y)
Elsa Katarina Vilhelmina Brådd 1897-04-11 Härnösand (Y)
Elsa Kristina Aspholm 1912-10-04 Vibyggerå (Y)
Elsa Kristina Nordlander 1906-10-13 Torrom Nora (Y)
Elsa Kristina Viklund 1905-05-17 Frök Nora (Y)
Elsa Larsdotter 1798-08-.. Nätra (Y)
Elsa Laura Nordlöf 1910-03-26 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Elsa Magdalena Tomasdotter 1851-03-03 Ry Nora (Y)
Elsa Magdalena Trevelin 1909-08-28 Klocke Nora (Y)
Elsa Magnhild Bergkvist 1905-02-06 Hol Nora (Y)
Elsa Margareta Nordlinder 1901-11-07 Bjärtrå (Y)
Elsa Margreta Hägglöf 1911-09-30 Utanö Hemsö (Y)
Elsa Margreta Minör 1904-10-29 Gudmundrå (Y)
Elsa Margreta Ramström 1910-08-31 Klocke Nora (Y)
Elsa Maria Dickman 1900-09-26 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Elsa Maria Lindman 1908-03-12 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Elsa Maria Sjögren 1896-05-15 Östanö Nora (Y)
Elsa Matilda Eugenia Lindholm 1894-09-16 Uppsala Domkyrkoförs. (C)
Elsa Nordlander 1898-10-29 Hornön Nora (Y)
Elsa Olofsdotter 1769-12-18 Sandö Nora (Y)
Elsa Olofsdotter 1792-03-25 Ytterlännäs (Y)
Elsa Sofia Holmberg 1908-02-24 Köja Bjärtrå (Y)
Elsa Teresia Österström 1907-09-23 Utås Grundsunda (Y)
Elsa Ulrika Bolin 1907-12-21 Skedom Häggdånger (Y)
Elsa Vestman 1905-01-28 Klocke Nora (Y)
Elsa Vilhelmina Kristina Granados 1909-08-31 Stockholm St Johannes (B)
Elsa Vincy Kristina Berglund 1909-01-23 Salteå Nora (Y)
Elsa Viola Andersson 1914-10-28 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Elsa Viola Södergren 1909-02-08 Ry Nora (Y)
Else Viola Nygren 1911-10-24 Bjärtrå (Y)
Elsy Elisabet Bergkvist 1911-08-16 Frök Nora (Y)
Elsy Margareta Sjölander 1914-03-05 Bergom Gudmundrå (Y)
Elsy Maria Waldow 1908-12-23 Nora (Y)
Elsy Marianne Helldahl 1913-12-05 Hornön Nora (Y)
Elvi Märta Augusta Franzen 1914-08-11 Jukkasjärvi (BD)
Elvira Barbara Öberg 1894-09-06 Östanö Nora (Y)
Elvira Eugenia Nordlander 1892-07-12 Folkja Nora (Y)
Elvira Helena Sundin 1914-10-16 Håxås Hammedal (Z)
Elvira Helena Vigren 1900-04-09 Nora (Y)
Elvira Katarina Edholm 1896-12-04 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Elvira Margreta Öberg 1883-11-11 Dals Ångsåg Högsjö (Y)
Elvira Nikolina Höglund 1883-06-04 Dals Ångsåg Högsjö (Y)
Elvira Xenia Dorotea Blomkvist 1901-12-24 Kontiolax, Finland
Elvy Ottilia Björklund 1907-05-07 Hornön Nora (Y)
Emanuel Berglund 1893-08-15 Sörle Nordingrå (Y)
Emanuel Brandell 1830-09-14 Prästgården Nora (Y)
Emanuel Brandell 1832-03-17 Prästgården Nora (Y)
Emanuel Eriksson 1802-05-12 Björnböle Sidensjö (Y)
Emanuel Hellström 1878-03-26 Gudmundrå (Y)
Emanuel Möller 1865-01-14 Nolby Njurunda (Y)
Emanuel Norlin 1878-05-08 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Emanuel Nyholm 1863-02-10 Jättesta Gudmundrå (Y)
Emanuel Rydkvist 1861-10-16
Emanuel Rödén 1901-12-18 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Emanuel Tjäder 1872-03-30 Bjärtrå (Y)
Emanuel Viklander 1885-03-21 Tuna Ljustorp (Y)
Emanuel Öhman 1883-01-25 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Emelia Hansson 1881-08-23 Sandö Nora (Y)
Emelie Josefina Möller 1889-05-22 Nyland Nora (Y)
Emerentia Jonsdotter 1692
Emil Agaton Vestin 1914-11-14 Hornön Nora (Y)
Emil Alfred Norberg 1906-11-27 Bölen Nora (Y)
Emil Alvar Vestin 1913-05-16 Dals såg Nora (Y)
Emil Amandus Norman 1914-09-25 Utvik Nora (Y)
Emil Anton Bruno Sahlberg 1906-08-04 Nora (Y)
Emil Antonius Sikström 1880-05-12 Nederkalix (BD)
Emil August Sandelin 1829-01-01 Arvika (S)
Emil Berglund 1888-01-18 Berg Nora (Y)
Emil Bernhard Forsell 1898-05-27 Klocke Nora (Y)
Emil Bernhard Hjort 1872-04-26 Gösund Torp (Y)
Emil Bodén 1881-09-11 Sandö Nora (Y)
Emil Edin 1885-03-24 Eden Nora (Y)
Emil Edlund 1878-01-04 Stockholm Adolf Fredrik
Emil Edmund Lundkvist 1890-02-09 Klocke Nora (Y)
Emil Eriksson 1863-11-02 Bromö Torsö (R)
Emil Eriksson 1900-09-18 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Emil Ferdinand Backlund 1896-11-25 Svedjebon Timrå (Y)
Emil Fredrik Brunzell 1865-08-02 Glasbruket Glava (S)
Emil Georg Wik 1908-08-06 Grönsvik Nora (Y)
Emil Gottfrid Bölin 1894-05-24 Nässom Bjärtrå (Y)
Emil Gustaf Åkerlund 1881-05-10 Å Gudmundrå (Y)
Emil Herman Sundelin 1895-08-06 Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y)
Emil Johannes Johansson 1886-06-14 Härnösand (Y)
Emil Kehrner Larsson 1874-10-12 Sörby (L)
Emil Kjell Sikström 1912-08-28 Hornön Nora (Y)
Emil Laurentius Lindman 1879-06-15 Undersvik (X)
Emil Leonard Falk 1876-09-29 Stavarmon Skorped (Y)
Emil Lindström 1908-06-11 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Emil Nikanor Nygren 1898-12-18 Nyland Skog (Y)
Emil Norberg 1892-11-13 Bredsäter Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05