Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Emma Kristina Fryklund 1895-03-22 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Emma Kristina Holmberg 1888-06-25 Högsjö (Y)
Emma Kristina Hägglund 1884-07-03 Ry Nora (Y)
Emma Kristina Johanna Norlander 1878-07-03 Nyland Nora (Y)
Emma Kristina Jonsdotter 1859-10-21 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Emma Kristina Karlsson 1867-09-23 Sandö Nora (Y)
Emma Kristina Körning 1879-03-10 Körning Nordingrå (Y)
Emma Kristina Löfstedt 1878-07-24 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Emma Kristina Melander 1874-05-21 Ro Skog (Y)
Emma Kristina Melander 1877-03-12 Hornön Nora (Y)
Emma Kristina Månsson 1882-10-15 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Emma Kristina Nilsdotter 1859-03-15 Morön Skellefteå lands (AC)
Emma Kristina Norberg 1884-06-17 Ullånger (Y)
Emma Kristina Norberg 1887-11-12 Allsta Nora (Y)
Emma Kristina Norberg 1889-07-29 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Emma Kristina Norberg 1891-07-15 Bölen Nora (Y)
Emma Kristina Norberg 1900-09-13 Folkja Nora (Y)
Emma Kristina Nordin 1890-10-22 Frök Nora (Y)
Emma Kristina Nordlund 1882-04-24 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Emma Kristina Nordlöf 1880-12-29 Ry Nora (Y)
Emma Kristina Norlin 1879-07-18 Omne Nordingrå (Y)
Emma Kristina Norman 1870-02-04 Utvik Nora (Y)
Emma Kristina Olsson 1897-11-05 Ry Nora (Y)
Emma Kristina Pettersson 1878-09-01 Holje Jämshög (K)
Emma Kristina Rönnmark 1877-10-09 Ratan Bygdeå (AC)
Emma Kristina Selander 1863-07-06 Hälsingsta Torsåker (Y)
Emma Kristina Sollén 1904-05-28 Ytterlännäs (Y)
Emma Kristina Sundberg 1884-06-15 Hornön Nora (Y)
Emma Kristina Vesterlund 1890-01-18 Nyland Nora (Y)
Emma Kristina Vestin 1904-03-24 Mäja Ullånger (Y)
Emma Kristina Vigren 1856-07-23 Björnsjöbäck Ullånger (Y)
Emma Kristina Örnberg 1875-09-16 Berg Nora (Y)
Emma Larsdotter 1853-06-09 Lene Frykerud (S)
Emma Larsdotter 1865-10-18 Smedsund Fryksände (S)
Emma Linnea Ålén (Sondell) 1903-05-30 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Emma Lisa Svanberg 1866-11-06 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Emma Lovisa Erlander 1892-07-23 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Emma Lovisa Lindkvist 1879-06-02 Billsta Sollefteå (Y)
Emma Magdalena Höglund 1874-07-23 Flattom Högsjö (Y)
Emma Margareta Berglund 1871-09-25 Slipsta Nora (Y)
Emma Margareta Dahlén 1903-08-24 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Emma Margareta Hamrin 1887-04-07 Östanvik Stigsjö (Y)
Emma Margareta Jansson 1872-09-24 Dal Högsjö (Y)
Emma Margareta Karlström 1889-08-31 Grötom Nora (Y)
Emma Margareta Sjöström 1861-07-23 Högsjö (Y)
Emma Margareta Sjöström 1906-02-01 Forsa (X)
Emma Margareta Östholm 1880-06-15 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Emma Maria Bergkvist 1867-02-15 Olsäter Övre Ullerud (S)
Emma Maria Elisabet Vänglund 1882-07-23 Långsele Långsele (Y)
Emma Maria Lundkvist 1899-09-20 Lomviken Trehörningsjö (Y)
Emma Maria Löfstrand 1873-01-24 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Emma Maria Norberg 1904-11-22 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Emma Maria Nyholm 1899-03-28 Hornön Nora (Y)
Emma Maria Sjödin 1909-04-24 Säbrå (Y)
Emma Melander 1895-06-28 Mo Dal (Y)
Emma Nilsson 1870-10-21 Ry Nora (Y)
Emma Nilsson 1873-01-02 Nyland Nora (Y)
Emma Nilsson 1883-01-27 Stensland Ullånger (Y)
Emma Nordin 1883-12-19 Klocke Nora (Y)
Emma Nordin 1888-07-07 Grötom Nora (Y)
Emma Nordström 1860-03-21 Hol Nora (Y)
Emma Norell 1858-07-23 Klocke Nora (Y)
Emma Norell 1865-04-30 Klocke Nora (Y)
Emma Norell 1906-09-15 Klocke Nora (Y)
Emma Norgren 1858-07-27 Gräta Nora (Y)
Emma Norgren 1887-01-21 Salteå Nora (Y)
Emma Norlander 1882-09-19 Berg Nora (Y)
Emma Norlöf 1895-10-10 Allsta Nora (Y)
Emma Nylander 1891-08-13 Nyland Nora (Y)
Emma Sofia Isaksson 1874-03-31 Svärta (D)
Emma Teresia Lidström 1875-06-01 Nordmaling (AC)
Emma Teresia Rylander 1888-03-07 Gudmundrå (Y)
Emma Teresia Saltin 1887-05-21 Ry Nora (Y)
Emma Vanda Augusta Zeitz 1855-12-04
Emma Viklund 1868-02-08 Lunne Arnäs (Y)
Emma Viktoria Bolin 1891-12-24 Knäfta Gudmundrå (Y)
Emma Viktoria Forsman 1884-01-30 Gyllenfors Anderstorp (F)
Emma Öhman 1884-01-13 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Emma Öhman 1888-12-12 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Emma Öhman 1891-09-09 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Emma Öman 1875-07-24 Ön Nordingrå (Y)
Emma Östman 1892-03-02 Omne Nordingrå (Y)
Emmy Alida Melander 1898-06-17 Mjövattnet Gudmundrå (Y)
Emmy Amalia Svanholm 1913-02-22 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Emmy Elisabet Englund 1893-01-27 Binböle Nordingrå (Y)
Emmy Elisabet Sundström 1898-12-11 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Emmy Johanna Grön 1900-04-17 Junsele (Y)
Emmy Johanna Karlström 1914-03-08 Salom Nora Y)
Emmy Jönsia Josefina Pettersson 1893-03-09 Nora (Y)
Emmy Karolina Bergkvist 1907-09-17 Nätra (Y)
Emmy Karolina Ramström 1903-12-19 Klocke Nora (Y)
Emmy Katarina Bergkvist 1891-02-25 Rö Högsjö (Y)
Emmy Katarina Melander 1880-03-25 Hammar Ytterlännäs (Y)
Emmy Katarina Ramström 1899-03-11 Klocke Nora (Y)
Emmy Kristina Edlund 1905-09-10 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Emmy Kristina Rydén 1901-12-17 Grista Nordingrå (Y)
Emmy Kristina Wik 1905-07-19 Grönsvik Nora (Y)
Emmy Margareta Forslund 1905-03-11 Nätra (Y)
Emmy Margareta Östlund 1885-12-04 Salteå Nora (Y)
Emmy Maria Lindberg 1897-07-23 Nensjö Gudmundrå (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05