Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Erika Magdalena Viklander 1873-02-01 Utvik Nora (Y)
Erika Margareta Berglund 1871-11-02 Utansjö Högsjö (Y)
Erika Margareta Söderberg 1868-05-26 Knäppa Ullånger (Y)
Erika Matilda Häggkvist 1893-01-05 Smöråker Stigsjö (Y)
Erika Mellberg 1835-02-18 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Erika Norberg 1847-05-21 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Erika Norberg 1853-01-03 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Erika Norberg 1868-05-21 Östanö Nora (Y)
Erika Nordén 1832-01-22 Klocke Nora (Y)
Erika Nordén 1854-05-18 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Erika Nordén 1860-10-28 Hornön Nora (Y)
Erika Nordin Ungersven 1856-01-06 Torrom Nora (Y)
Erika Nording 1869-04-04 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Erika Nordström 1858-02-09 Hol Nora (Y)
Erika Norell 1864-07-13 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Erika Norell 1868-11-22 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Erika Olofsdotter 1846-09-08 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Erika Persdotter 1834-08-25 Gräta Nora (Y)
Erika Persdotter 1845-06-12 Folkja Nora (Y)
Erika Persson 1868-07-06 Kullsta (Kålsta) Ullånger (Y)
Erika Pettersson 1851-05-10 Brån Säbrå (Y)
Erika Ramström 1843-12-21 Klocke Nora (Y)
Erika Rydén 1880-12-16 Hornön Nora (Y)
Erika Rönnberg 1832-09-19 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Erika Rönnberg 1853-07-05 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Erika Salén 1842-08-2? Salberg Nordingrå (Y)
Erika Salén 1849-08-04 Köja Bjärtrå (Y)
Erika Sjödin 1885-03-11 Rävsön Nordingrå (Y)
Erika Sjöström 1888-02-07 Ullånger (Y)
Erika Sondell 1842-02-05 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Erika Sundell 1886-05-07 Körning Nordingrå (Y)
Erika Vesterlund 1865-11-30 Nyland Nora (Y)
Erika Vestin 1864-11-19 Invik Ullånger (Y)
Erika Vilhelmina Ramgren 1840-08-27 Sandö Nora (Y)
Erika Öhman Vestman 1859-03-31 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Erland Alfons Källström 1912-09-01 Dals såg Nora (Y)
Erland Erlander 1843-03-17 Öllsjö No 5 Skepparslöv (L)
Erland Kristoffer Boman 1908-05-03 Omne Nordingrå (Y)
Erna Lovisa Katarina Värja 1905-09-05 Bjärtrå (Y)
Ernfrid Leonard Nordström 1886-02-26 Ramsberg (T)
Ernst Abel Eriksson 1906-05-30 Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
Ernst Adolf Björklund 1875-01-25 Kila (D)
Ernst Algot Nenzén 1903-03-28 Säbrå (Y)
Ernst Allard Samuelsson 1899-06-08 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Ernst Arne Nordin 1913-02-23 Klocke Nora (Y)
Ernst Axel Fresk 1867-07-28 Östersund
Ernst Axel Isidor Forsgren 1880-11-30 Ådalsliden (Y)
Ernst Conon Säfström 1861-03-05 Sandö Nora (Y)
Ernst Daniel Högberg 1884-09-07 Lövvik Nora (Y)
Ernst Edvard Karlsson 1863-09-14 Kartorp utjord Fivelstad (E)
Ernst Einar Fredrik Glader 1911-03-31 Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
Ernst Erik Bengtsson 1904-03-28 Hornön Nora (Y)
Ernst Folke Obbarius 1894-12-27 Vilhelmina Vilhelmina (AC)
Ernst Fredrik Tjäder 1895-03-07 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Ernst Georg Karlström 1888-06-12 Salom Nora (Y)
Ernst Georgius Norberg 1900-05-16 Säbrå (Y)
Ernst Gotthard Viklund 1880-03-24 Svanö Gudmundrå (Y)
Ernst Gunnar Öberg 1906-01-09 Mäland Skog (Y)
Ernst Gustaf Alexander Wiborgh 1900-08-26 Ytterlännäs (Y)
Ernst Gustaf Lundkvist 1906-08-26 Luleå
Ernst Gustaf Nord 1897-08-25 Sladdarö Gräsö (B)
Ernst Gustaf Nordén 1900-01-28 Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
Ernst Gustaf Rödén 1887-01-16 Luleå Domkyrkoförs. (BD)
Ernst Gösta Zeitz 1910-01-06 Bjärtrå (Y)
Ernst Helge Westberg 1913-01-22 Indal (Y)
Ernst Henry Arnfeldt 1910-09-21 Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
Ernst Hilding Norlin 1889-11-28 Torrom Nora (Y)
Ernst Hjalmar Karlsson 1886-10-15 Nora (Y)
Ernst Holger Vestin 1906-11-25 Klocke Nora (Y)
Ernst Hugo Manns 1860-05-02 Sandö Nora (Y)
Ernst Ingemar Fahlén 1913-04-04 Gudmundrå (Y)
Ernst Ingvald Jonsson 1895-09-27 Flygsfors Madesjö (H)
Ernst Johan Birger Johansson 1882-06-12 Sandö Nora (Y)
Ernst Johan Birger Schliker 1882-12-10 Sandö Nora (Y)
Ernst Johan Ditzler 1873-03-22 Sandö Nora (Y)
Ernst Johan Fabian Hörnell 1904-01-15 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Ernst Johan Hägglund 1903-11-08 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Ernst Johan Karlström 1905-12-23 Salom Nora Y)
Ernst Johan Nikolaus Lundgren 1897-12-20 Gräta Nora (Y)
Ernst Johan Norlander 1899-03-10 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Ernst Karl Hugo Zeitz 1860-01-20 Sandö Nora (Y)
Ernst Konrad Nordlöf 1888-06-25 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Ernst Ludvig Nordlöf 1899-10-03 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Ernst Lundkvist 1879-03-04 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Ernst Nikanor Andersson 1890-12-10 Mon Skönsmon (Y)
Ernst Olof Valdemar Zeitz 1878-06-04 Steninge Glasbruk Steninge (N)
Ernst Olof Vilgot Viklund 1910-02-27 Svanö Gudmundrå (Y)
Ernst Oskar Sundberg 1889-03-03 Hornön Nora (Y)
Ernst Robert Tjälldén 1873-11-23 Käll Multrå (Y)
Ernst Samuel Sundelin 1855-01-23 Örträsk (AC)
Ernst Sigvard Nordlander 1907-02-25 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Ernst Valentin Nordin 1889-02-18 Klocke Nora (Y)
Ernst Viktor Lundkvist 1838-08-07 Gävle Gävle (X)
Ernst Vilgot Sandin 1898-03-02 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Ernst Vilhelm Ekman 1892-04-04 Härnösand (Y)
Ernst Vilhelm Kessmeijer 1866-07-03 Sandö Nora (Y)
Esbjörn Vedin 1902-05-10 Ullånger (Y)
Eskil Alexis Nordström 1912-02-28 Helsingör, Danmark
Eskil Arne Pierrou 1914-06-26 Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y)
Eskil Nilsson 1879-08-28 Böle Sidensjö (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05