Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Eugenia Kristina Vikner 1893-11-03 Hörnett Själevad (Y)
Eugenia Ottilia Ekman 1874-02-04 Arboga landsförs. (U)
Euphrosyne Konkordia Bergman 1834-02-18 Härnösand (Y)
Eva Amanda Eneroth 1846-07-31 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Eva Anna Karolina Eriksson 1912-09-13 Dals såg Nora (Y)
Eva Björklund 1836-06-27 Åsäng Nordingrå (Y)
Eva Elisabet Dillner 1750-08-10
Eva Elisabet Häggström 1897-10-07 Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
Eva Elisabet Jansson 1892-09-11 Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y)
Eva Elisabet Nordlinder 1898-05-03 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Eva Eriksson 1883-01-03 Gavik Nora (Y)
Eva Fredrika Lindgren 1801-12-11 Ledingeå Helgum (Y)
Eva Frideborg Sjöberg 1908-03-29 Själevad (Y)
Eva Gunborg Linnea Oldin 1903-12-08 Överluleå (BD)
Eva Ingeborg Ulander 1910-09-14 Utvik Nora (Y)
Eva Johanna Andersson 1906-12-25 Säbrå (Y)
Eva Johanna Eriksdotter 1855-11-24 Nyland Nora (Y)
Eva Johanna Norlund 1852-09-25 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Eva Kajsa Åman 1824-04-09 Grötom Nora (Y)
Eva Karolina Nordlund 1901-12-10 Hornön Nora (Y)
Eva Katarina Elisabet Bergkvist 1912-10-03 Lövvik Nora (Y)
Eva Katarina Titz 1757-12-17 Gudmundrå (Y)
Eva Katarina Vik 1908-02-22 Hornön Nora (Y)
Eva Kristina Backmark 1783-09-21 Stockholm Katarina (A)
Eva Kristina Bergström 1895-01-21 Bjästa Nätra (Y)
Eva Kristina Lindström 1827-07-03 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Eva Kristina Melander 1858-02-14 Gudmundrå (Y)
Eva Kristina Vallgren 1901-11-19 Gudmundrå (Y)
Eva Lovisa Mützell 1801-03-02 Sundsvall (Y)
Eva Lovisa Sjödin 1841-03-08 Prästgården Ed (Y)
Eva Lundin 1896-08-17 Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
Eva Margareta Melander 1913-04-27 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Eva Margareta Sehlberg 1853-03-16 Västersel Anundsjö (Y)
Eva Margreta Delin 1914-07-09 Hornön Nora (Y)
Eva Maria Knutsson 1914-04-11 Junsele (Y)
Eva Maria Norell 1835-10-18 Nordanö Högsjö (Y)
Eva Maria Norlin 1797 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Eva Maria Norlin 1799-08-14 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Eva Maria Vesterberg 1861-07-22 Ström (Z)
Eva Maria Öhman 1864-06-01 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Eva Norgren 1860-09-27 Gräta Nora (Y)
Eva Olivia Nylander 1891-09-01 Västmarkum Vibyggerå (Y)
Eva Pettersson 1873-12-24 Björås Nora (Y)
Eva Sofia Jönsdotter 1857-10-28 Almsjön Ullånger (Y)
Eva Viktoria Bosin 1896-02-25 Umeå Stadsförs. (AC)
Evelina Berglund 1900-10-11 Sörle Nordingrå (Y)
Evelina Maria Lindman 1868-03-22 Stockholm Klara (AB)
Evelina Penfolk Mikaelsdotter 1883-09-29 Närpes, Finland
Evergistus Dahlberg 1883-07-19 Hol Nora (Y)
Evert Georg Fridolf Sahlberg 1902-09-07 Bjärtrå (Y)
Evert Holger Nylander 1904-02-04 Nora (Y)
Evert Julius Napoleon Eriksson 1889-04-29 Saltvik Idenor (X)
Evert Leonard Edberg 1902-11-02 Själevad (Y)
Evert Nikolaus Lundkvist 1900-01-22 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Evert Nordlander 1903-10-03 Torrom Nora (Y)
Evert Rikard Lindgren 1898-02-02 Hornön Nora (Y)
Evert Valdemar Nordkvist 1905-10-24 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
F A Karlsson 1829-10-24
F Dobmann 1825-05-22
Fanny Elisabet Fröberg 1877-06-10 Torrom Nora (Y)
Fanny Elisabet Åkerlund 1880-11-27 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Fanny Eugenia Nordlander 1888-06-17 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Fanny Falén 1887-06-22 Frök Nora (Y)
Fanny Helena Klementine Åkerlund 1870-02-12 Sundsvall
Fanny Irene Strinnholm 1896-03-23 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Fanny Karolina Östlund 1891-08-08 Körning Nordingrå (Y)
Fanny Kristina Saltin 1889-11-05 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Fanny Margareta Näsman 1892-07-27 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Fanny Margareta Sjöstedt 1891-11-08 Salteå Nora (Y)
Fanny Margreta Eklund 1901-06-03 Hol Nora (Y)
Fanny Maria Örnberg 1879-12-28 Torrom Nora (Y)
Fanny Marta Norberg 1898-08-30 Folkja Nora (Y)
Fanny Norberg 1883-01-12 Salom Nora (Y)
Fanny Nordén 1905-01-13 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Fanny Ottilia Öström 1902-10-18 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Fanny Teresia Selander 1871-08-08 Hammar Ytterlännäs (Y)
Fanny Viktoria Molin 1896-06-12 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Fanny Viola Ulander 1909-10-31 Rogsta Häggdånger (Y)
Felix Andreas Pettersson 1892-01-14 Lungön Säbrå (Y)
Felix Henning Johansson 1907-01-15 Klocke Nora (Y)
Felix Johannes Johansson 1905-05-09 St Johannes, Finland
Felix Manfred Nikanor Pettersson 1904-06-09 Hornön Nora (Y)
Felix Reinert Torvald Grimsen 1913-10-09 Fasterna (B)
Ferdinand Melander 1891-04-30 Kåsta Nordingrå (Y)
Fohan Nilsson 1695
Folke Alexis Vikberg 1901-12-12 Brösta Arnäs (Y)
Folke Andreas Ottosson Johansson 1901-12-20 Valknyt Skön (Y)
Folke Bölin 1913-06-17 Berge Nora (Y)
Folke Georg Öberg 1913-04-18 Lästa Ytterlännäs (Y)
Folke Hessel 1882-03-05 Klocke Nora (Y)
Folke Paulsson 1912-09-07 Nora (Y)
Folke Ragnvald Höglund 1909-08-27 Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
Folke Valdemar Bergkvist 1905-07-14 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Fr L Sippel 1830-08-30
Frans Adolf Carlstein 1874-05-07 Ljungå Hällesjö (Z)
Frans Adolf Grundel 1847-09-11 Bromö Torsö (R)
Frans Adrian Vallgren 1880-03-04 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Frans Albert Vestin 1888-10-04 Utvik Nora (Y)
Frans Albin Karlsson 1886-09-05 Styrnäs (Y)
Frans Alexander Blad 1884-02-13 Sandö Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05