Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Frans Alfred Eurenius 1896-12-07 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Frans Alfred Högström 1895-03-04 Gavik Nora (Y)
Frans Amandus Löfstrand 1876-07-13 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Frans Amandus Salén 1886-06-23 Salteå Nora (Y)
Frans Andreas Andersson 1886-10-04 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Frans Andreas Teodor Högström 1893-10-26 Nyhemmanet Viksjö (Y)
Frans August Berg 1893-01-04 Gudmundrå (Y)
Frans August Blomkvist Johansson 1872-07-19 Stenborgen Hovmanstorp (G)
Frans August Broue 1867-10-21 Sandö Nora (Y)
Frans August Ditzler 1860-03-20 Sandö Nora (Y)
Frans August Ditzler 1866-08-13 Sandö Nora (Y)
Frans August Lundkvist 1831-08-17 Stockholm
Frans August Svensson 1903-12-26 Utvik Nora (Y)
Frans August Vedin 1889-11-25 Gudmundrå (Y)
Frans Bernhard Molin 1895-05-27 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Frans Edvard Lundkvist 1877-03-29 Nora (Y)
Frans Elis Ramström 1895-06-12 Klocke Nora (Y)
Frans Elof Schliker 1887-06-26 Nora (Y)
Frans Emanuel Östlund 1874-06-18 Stavred Bjärtrå (Y)
Frans Emil Grundel 1857-05-10 Sandö Nora (Y)
Frans Emil Nordlander 1892-03-15 Nyland Nora (Y)
Frans Engelbert Falk 1884-11-07 Forsed Ytterlännäs (Y)
Frans Engelbert Nylander 1887-05-12 Nora (Y)
Frans Erik Wilhelm Sjögren 1904-09-06 Nora (Y)
Frans Frölén 1887-10-20 Frök Nora (Y)
Frans Georg Forsman 1883-01-25 Sandö Nora (Y)
Frans Grundel 1832-01-02 Torsö (R)
Frans Gunnar Grönstedt 1895-09-12 Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
Frans Gunnar Östberg 1882-08-18 Bergom Gudmundrå (Y)
Frans Gustaf Andersson 1897-10-22 Torpshammar Torp (Y)
Frans Gustaf Engelbert Pettersson 1895-02-23 Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
Frans Gustaf Grundel 1858-12-09 Sandö Nora (Y)
Frans Gustaf Teodor Sötterman 1869-02-28 Sandö Nora (Y)
Frans Harald Edmund Sundberg 1912-02-06 Gudmundrå (Y)
Frans Henrik Blomberg 1899-07-27 Häggdånger (Y)
Frans Henrik Nording 1854-05-09 Långvikens Glasbruk Piteå Landsf. (BD)
Frans Heribert Sjölund 1898-12-15 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Frans Herlog Falk 1910-04-29 Klocke Nora (Y)
Frans Herman Algot Kjellin 1883-08-28 Rätansby Rätan (Z)
Frans Isidor Tjernberg 1882-12-14 Grönsvik Nora (Y)
Frans Ivar Carlstein 1898-05-16 Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
Frans Ivar Jean Norman 1894-10-04 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Frans Joel Hultin 1894-10-06 Berge Säbrå (Y)
Frans Johan Ahlström 1871-09-20 Alderskog Skog (Y)
Frans Johan Bergman 1894-11-16 Berge Nora (Y)
Frans Johan Lindgren 1866-01-14 Dombäck Grundsunda (Y)
Frans Johan Lundgren 1879-07-26 Berg Nora (Y)
Frans Johan Lundgren 1884-08-13 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Frans Johan Magnus Blix 1873-12-17 Kyrkbordet Alnö (Y)
Frans Johansson 1872-08-29 Marieberg Bjärtrå (Y)
Frans Jonas Lundkvist 1914-02-13 Klocke Nora (Y)
Frans Josef Helge Grundel 1893-10-20 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Frans Josef Pettersson 1901-08-16 Säbrå (Y)
Frans Julius Forsman 1885-01-06 Sandö Nora (Y)
Frans Julius Svensson 1880-07-02 Salteå Nora (Y)
Frans Konrad Norberg 1901-11-12 Säbrå (Y)
Frans Leo Frölén 1898-09-17 Frök Nora (Y)
Frans Leo Löfdin 1889-06-13 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Frans Leonard Berglund 1890-06-28 Nora (Y)
Frans Leonard Sandin 1889-08-30 Björås Nora (Y)
Frans Lindström Gustafsson 1866-05-08 Torn Stavnäs (S)
Frans Ludvig Samuelsson 1868-09-15 Bromö Torsö (R)
Frans Lundkvist 1889-12-20 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Frans Nordin 1901-10-04 Ry Nora (Y)
Frans Nordlander 1889-09-15 Folkja Nora (Y)
Frans Norrbin 1879-09-27 Näs Säbrå (Y)
Frans Oskar Andersson 1873-03-02 Tätorp Skånela (B)
Frans Oskar Forsman 1862-12-18 Skönvik Skön (Y)
Frans Oskar Holger Frölander 1905-03-30 Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
Frans Oskar Lindgren 1890-06-29 Dombäck Grundsunda (Y)
Frans Oskar Nikolaus Wiborgh 1867-12-28 Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y)
Frans Oskar Qvastman 1891-03-10 Nora (Y)
Frans Oskar Sandin 1895-06-09 Gudmundrå (Y)
Frans Osvald Lewerentz 1882-03-04 Sandö Nora (Y)
Frans Peter Lundkvist 1881-03-15 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Frans Peter Lundkvist 1882-10-11 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Frans Petter Nilsson 1882-10-05 Salteå Nora (Y)
Frans Roland Vedin 1914-05-09 Lugnviksstrand Bjärtrå (Y)
Frans Samuel Viderkvist 1863-03-02 Eda Glasbruk Eda (S)
Frans Sigfrid Melander 1914-10-30 Gudmundrå (Y)
Frans Teodor Heintz 1861-02-20 Glava Glasbruk Glava (S)
Frans Torsten Östberg 1907-04-12 Gudmundrå /Y)
Frans Tyko Frölander 1895-06-09 Frök Nora (Y)
Frans Vedin 1897-05-10 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Frans Verner Samuelsson 1899-10-17 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Frans Vestin 1888-11-16 Stensland Ullånger (Y)
Frans Viksten Nordström 1867-03-19 Hammar Ytterlännäs (Y)
Frans Viktor Hultgren 1852-02-24 Bromö Torsö (R)
Frans Vilhelm Karlström 1901-07-02 Berge Nora (Y)
Frans Vilhelm Kihl 1871-12-04 Bromö Torsö (R)
Frans Vilhelm Lundgren 1909-10-04 Klocke Nora (Y)
Frans Vilhelm Rydberg 1902-07-14 Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
Frans Zacharias Sahlén 1883-01-09 Salteå Nora (Y)
Fransiska Emilia ... 1888-08-11 Nora (Y)
Franz Emil Varnecke 1862-01-23 Sandö Nora (Y)
Fred Henry Grundén 1892-08-18 Härnösand (Y)
Fredr. Augusta Karol. Ottilia Brocks 1829-01-11 Tyskland
Fredrik Adolf Nordlund 1882-07-04 Allsta Nora (Y)
Fredrik Ahrens 1838-06-03 Braunschweig
Fredrik Albert Merkel 1862-08-10 Glasbruket Glava (S)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05