Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Hampus Bylund 1882-12-04 Bäckland Nordingrå (Y)
Hampus Högberg 1876-02-19 Gårdnäs Sånga (Y)
Hampus Johansson 1887-01-04 Körning Nordingrå (Y)
Hampus Saltin 1875-08-04 Lide Nora (Y)
Hanna Albertina Vestin 1900-09-10 Utvik Nora (Y)
Hanna Alfhild Nordlander 1911-03-06 Berge Nora (Y)
Hanna Augusta Andersson 1887-10-14 Nordmaling (AC)
Hanna Augusta Jansson 1893-10-14 Börtsil (C)
Hanna Axelina Holmberg 1894-07-10 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Hanna Blomkvist 1883-07-25 Norra Skived Grava (S)
Hanna Boman 1897-12-04 Blästa Ytterlännäs (Y)
Hanna Bylund 1879-08-05 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Hanna Davida Natalia Grafström 1903-10-20 Klocke Nora (Y)
Hanna Elida Näsström 1887-03-11 Ytterlännäs (Y)
Hanna Elisabet Norberg 1896-08-08 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Hanna Elisabet Svensson 1898-11-23 Utvik Nora (Y)
Hanna Ellida Jonsson 1904-12-28 Köja såg Bjärtrå (Y)
Hanna Ellida Norlander 1908-09-02 Östanö Nora (Y)
Hanna Eriksson 1874-05-24 Vik Torsåker (Y)
Hanna Eriksson 1894-11-07 Håll Nordingrå (Y)
Hanna Ester Eugenia Vestberg 1895-02-03 Skön (Y)
Hanna Eufrosyne Öhman 1897-02-11 Frök Nora (Y)
Hanna Falén 1891-06-27 Lid Ullånger (Y)
Hanna Gunhild Adeli Pettersson 1911-07-29 Dals såg Nora (Y)
Hanna Gustava Aldine Forsvik (Dahlén) 1909-06-01 Hornön Nora (Y)
Hanna Hedvig Sofia Kratz 1906-01-26 Slaka (E)
Hanna Ingeborg Hultin 1901-05-19 Ramsjö Högsjö (Y)
Hanna Irene Dahlberg 1909-06-22 Högsjö (Y)
Hanna Katarina Bergkvist 1892-02-14 Björås Nora (Y)
Hanna Katarina Nilsson 1882-11-03 Umeå landsf (AC)
Hanna Kristina Bergkvist 1889-12-20 Berge Nora (Y)
Hanna Kristina Edvall 1882-03-29 Berg Vibyggerå (Y)
Hanna Kristina Frölander 1897-12-30 Frök Nora (Y)
Hanna Kristina Hedberg 1903-06-13 Salteå Nora (Y)
Hanna Kristina Norberg 1902-08-01 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Hanna Kristina Nordén 1904-02-23 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Hanna Kristina Norgren 1887-10-12 Berge Nora (Y)
Hanna Kristina Nylén 1908-07-24 Torrom Nora (Y)
Hanna Kristina Ström 1878-07-18 Bruket Graninge (Y)
Hanna Kristina Strömblad 1908-06-04 Ljusdal (X)
Hanna Linnea Selander 1905-08-10 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Hanna Lovisa Nyberg 1906-01-05 Fiskja Gudmundrå (Y)
Hanna Margareta Bodin 1892-03-01 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Hanna Margareta Sjögren 1905-11-14 Styrnäs (Y)
Hanna Margreta Fröberg 1905-10-01 Frök Nora (Y)
Hanna Margreta Mattsson 1910-07-08 Klocke Nora (Y)
Hanna Maria Lundholm 1909-04-11 Geresta Bjärtrå (Y)
Hanna Maria Norlander 1883-02-03 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Hanna Mildred Nyström 1911-03-23 Skön (Y)
Hanna Näsman 1894-09-04 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Hanna Olivia Holmström 1907-06-07 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Hanna Olivia Hägglund 1890-01-19 Utvik Ullånger (Y)
Hanna Olivia Melin 1905-09-10 Gudmundrå (Y)
Hanna Pettersson 1811-12-11 ??mbris socken
Hanna Serafia Blomkvist 1891-04-08 Byåker Säbrå (Y)
Hanna Teresia Lundkvist 1899-10-13 Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
Hanna Teresia Stenkvist 1888-09-09 Gådeåstaden Säbrå (Y)
Hanna Valborg ... 1908-01-19 Salteå Nora (Y)
Hanna Vestin 1898-07-02 Utvik Ullånger (Y)
Hanna Viktoria Nilsson 1900-07-21 Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y)
Hanna Viola Svensson 1902-06-19 Salteå Nora (Y)
Hanna Viola Ulinder 1905-05-21 Eden Nora (Y)
Hannes Teodor Östman 1891-12-26 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Hans ...
Hans ... 1705 Utvik Nora (Y)
Hans Abrahamsson 1725 Gräta Nora (Y)
Hans Abrahamsson 1742-03-25 Kåsta Nordingrå (Y)
Hans Albert Åman 1892-08-08 Grötom Nora (Y)
Hans Albin Kristian Karlsson 1909-09-04 Styrnäs (Y)
Hans Andersson
Hans Andersson 1755-08-27 Berge Nora (Y)
Hans Andersson 1855-04-05 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Hans Andersson 1881-03-03 Gladsax (L)
Hans August Dahlberg 1866-12-14 Hemsö (Y)
Hans August Strindholm 1859-06-17 Hornön Nora (Y)
Hans Axel Granberg 1838-04-10 Stockholm
Hans Axel Mellberg 1894-08-23 Mäland Skog (Y)
Hans Birger Högberg 1909-08-27 Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y)
Hans Birger Liedberg 1851-11-13 Härnösand (Y)
Hans Björklund 1870-10-05 Omne Nordingrå (Y)
Hans Björås 1842-06-16 Berg Nora (Y)
Hans Bodin 1830-01-15 Gruvriset Boda (W)
Hans Boman Göransson 1830-02-26 Folkja Nora (Y)
Hans Bror Näsholm 1903-09-03 Nora (Y)
Hans Börlin Danielsson 1831-02-28 Bäckland Nordingrå (Y)
Hans Danielsson 1807-10-01 Östansjö Nordingrå (Y)
Hans Edvin Nystedt 1900-11-23 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Hans Ejnar Hamrén 1891-12-24 Bäckland Högsjö (Y)
Hans Ekman 1805-08-10 Gålsjö (Y)
Hans Emanuel Olsson 1901-08-04 Allsta Nora (Y)
Hans Emanuel Öberg 1893-03-01 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Hans Emrik Ferdinand Andersson 1904-08-01 Strängön Nätra (Y)
Hans Englund 1857-08-05 Skog (Y)
Hans Erik Bergström 1835-02-28 Falun
Hans Erik Norberg 1905-09-21 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Hans Erik Olsson 1874-07-29 Mo Helgum (Y)
Hans Eriksson
Hans Eriksson
Hans Eriksson 1695 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Hans Eriksson 1702 Berg Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05