Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Hilma Katarina Vedin 1892-06-14 Salberg Nordingrå (Y)
Hilma Katarina Öhman 1890-06-09 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Hilma Kristina Hörnfeldt 1877-06-21 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Hilma Kristina Nordlander 1882-09-05 Nyland Nora (Y)
Hilma Kristina Nordlander 1890-01-06 Torrom Nora (Y)
Hilma Kristina Norström 1876-05-23 Klocke Nora (Y)
Hilma Kristina Skoglund 1885-05-07 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Hilma Kristina Vestin 1885-12-25 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Hilma Linnea Dahlén 1905-08-28 Hornön Nora (Y)
Hilma Linnea Nordstrand 1910-05-30 Mellangransjö Helgum (Y)
Hilma Lovisa Solander 1882-05-08 Åbord Högsjö (Y)
Hilma Lundkvist 1910-07-03 Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
Hilma Margareta Nordin 1883-02-18 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Hilma Margareta Nordkvist 1884-04-07 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Hilma Margareta Svanberg 1875-06-29 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Hilma Maria Edina Flink 1906-08-27 Skellefteå (AC)
Hilma Maria Elisabet Nilsson 1866-12-19 Salteå Nora (Y)
Hilma Maria Gidlöf 1896-03-28 Skönvik Skön (Y)
Hilma Maria Johanna Sandström 1856-05-09 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Hilma Maria Josefina Söderberg 1866-04-18 Hall (I)
Hilma Maria Karlsson 1872-01-07 Hol Nora (Y)
Hilma Maria Lanz 1884-01-10 Agnetorp (R)
Hilma Maria Ritzén 1895-02-12 Karlberg Högsjö (Y)
Hilma Maria Saltin 1886-03-21 Ry Nora (Y)
Hilma Maria Samuelsson 1878-02-24 Bromö Torsö (R)
Hilma Maria Vestberg 1903-02-28 Myckelgensjö Anundsjö (Y)
Hilma Melander 1883-07-03 Frök Nora (Y)
Hilma Norberg 1884-07-18 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Hilma Olofsson 1887-01-08 Nora (Y)
Hilma Ottilia Granath 1897-08-03 Törefors Nederkalix (BD)
Hilma Sjöström 1873-04-15 Strömbäck Umeå Landsförs. (AC)
Hilma Sofia Rydman 1871-06-19 Folkja Nora (Y)
Hilma Teresia Ingeborg Mattsson 1898-05-04 Gudmundrå (Y)
Hilma Ulrika Berglund 1873-12-30 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Hilma Ulrika Berglund 1876-08-14 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Hilma Viklund 1914-12-08 Öden Ullånger (Y)
Hilma Viola Hägglund 1911-07-09 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Hilma Åkerlund 1895-04-15 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Hilmer Emanuel Jonsson 1902-10-14 Boden Överluleå (BD)
Hilmer Leonard Bäckman 1885-05-12 Lästa Ytterlännäs (Y)
Hjalmar Anders Sandberg 1895-11-02 Mäland Skog (Y)
Hjalmar August Fahlman 1879-03-15 Bremer haven, Tyskland
Hjalmar Bertil Grimsen 1906-02-27 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Hjalmar Clifford Billmark 1872-10-08 Hernösand
Hjalmar Edvin Angergardh Johansson 1896-10-29 Näske Nätra (Y)
Hjalmar Eilert Gustafsson 1880-04-09 Sandö Nora (Y)
Hjalmar Eugen Olsson 1902-11-05 Allsta Nora (Y)
Hjalmar Henning Ramkvist 1893-12-06 Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
Hjalmar Julius Bodin 1911-12-25 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Hjalmar Matanael Jeppsson 1910-06-22 Trelleborg (M)
Hjalmar Norlin 1882-12-31 Näs Nordingrå (Y)
Hjalmar Odvard Strömberg 1903-03-15 Arnäs (Y)
Hjalmar Petrus Öberg 1897-04-08 Salteå Nora (Y)
Hjalmar Serbin ... 1887-05-02 Svartnora Nor
Hjalmar Sondell 1882-04-02 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Hjalmar Teodor Molander 1880-05-12 Östra Granvåg Sollefteå (Y)
Hjalmar Tiller Sandström 1840-09-21 Hedensbyn Skellefteå Landsf. (AC)
Hjalmar Ulander 1883-12-24 Utvik Nora (Y)
Hjalmar Verner Östlund 1879-02-21 Salteå Nora (Y)
Hjördis Teresia Teiler 1913-04-26 Finland
Holger Karl Vilhelm Falk 1912-04-27 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Holger Larsson 1905-03-19 Säbrå (Y)
Holger Leonard Häggmark 1904-07-31 Grundsunda (Y)
Holger Löfgren 1914-09-11 Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
Holger Pettersson 1909-10-02 Hornön Nora (Y)
Hugo Alexander Pettersson 1893-12-07 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Hugo Erik Lundkvist 1908-05-04 Bjärtrå (Y)
Hugo Ferdinand Karlberg 1892-01-26 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Hugo Fritiof Severin Hansson 1888-11-17 Byn Skön (Y)
Hugo Julianus Olsson 1899-04-28 Helgum Gudmundrå (Y)
Hugo Ossian Svanberg 1898-04-17 Masugnen Gnarp (X)
Hugo Verner Höglin 1888-07-01 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Hugo Vilgott Johansson 1902-03-22 St Johannes, Finland
Hulda ... 1888-10-17 Dal Nora (Y)
Hulda Albertina Frölén 1894-02-26 Ry Nora (Y)
Hulda Albertina Selander 1880-11-27 Lide Nora (Y)
Hulda Albina Ulrika Wiborgh 1892-11-26 Nordanåker Ytterlännäs (Y)
Hulda Alexandra Eriksson 1887-09-17 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Hulda Alfhilda Ulrika Magnusson 1888-04-21 Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
Hulda Alice Mattsson 1909-04-18 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Hulda Alice Vallgren 1896-11-13 Killingholmen Bjärtrå (Y)
Hulda Amalia Böhlin 1901-02-19 Håll Nordingrå (Y)
Hulda Amalia Callin 1900-11-05 Bjärtrå (Y)
Hulda Andersson 1877-08-02 Hol Nora (Y)
Hulda Andersson 1879-03-17 Hol Nora (Y)
Hulda Andresia Karlsson 1870-06-11 Hol Nora (Y)
Hulda Augusta Ditzler 1882-01-14 Sandö Nora (Y)
Hulda Augusta Karlberg 1876-09-21
Hulda Axelina Olsson 1887-04-15 Nätra (Y)
Hulda Beata Johanna Fougt 1844-02-01 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Hulda Berglund 1884-01-24 Berg Nora (Y)
Hulda Berglund 1888-01-18 Berg Nora (Y)
Hulda Bernhardina Svensson 1878-04-22 Salteå Nora (Y)
Hulda Birgitta Lundgren 1913-05-24 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Hulda Bylund 1904-01-03 Gräta Nora (Y)
Hulda Byström 1904-09-13 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Hulda Charlotta Bergkvist 1884-09-02 Frök Nora (Y)
Hulda Charlotta Sötterman 1871-10-17 Sandö Nora (Y)
Hulda Davida Körning 1905-08-16 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Hulda Eleonora Nygren 1872-11-01 Ytterjärna (B)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05