Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Ida Kristina Norstrand 1880-12-26 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Ida Kristina Nydahl 1875-06-10 Flattom Högsjö (Y)
Ida Kristina Näsman 1872-11-28 Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
Ida Kristina Olsson 1884-03-25 Nätra (Y)
Ida Kristina Rodén 1878-07-27 Stigsjö (Y)
Ida Kristina Sjögren 1880-09-19 Nyland Nora (Y)
Ida Kristina Strindlund 1903-09-07 Öd Bjärtrå (Y)
Ida Kristina Strömberg 1876-09-13 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Ida Kristina Svanholm 1869-07-29 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Ida Kristina Ulander 1905-05-07 Utvik Nora (Y)
Ida Kristina Åkerlund 1879-09-30 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Ida Linnéa Höglund 1901-07-01 Gudmundrå (Y)
Ida Lovisa Johansson 1866-05-12 Kinnbäck Skellefteå landsförs. (Byske) (AC)
Ida Lovisa Nordin 1893-05-04 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Ida Lovisa Rydman 1861-05-25 Stockholm
Ida Lovisa Öhman 1871-08-19 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Ida Margareta Ahlström 1876-06-01 Alderskog Skog (Y)
Ida Margareta Halin 1888-09-01 Hakesta Multrå (Y)
Ida Margareta Nilsson 1880-04-09 Grötom Nora (Y)
Ida Margareta Näslund 1879-08-13 Stigsjö (Y)
Ida Margareta Sundeman 1904-07-30 Sel Ytterlännäs (Y)
Ida Margareta Vestman 1892-02-02 Nora (Y)
Ida Margreta Höglin 1866-10-23 Grämesta Gudmundrå (Y)
Ida Margreta Näslund 1889-02-10 Näs Nordingrå (Y)
Ida Margreta Sjödin 1886-03-01 Svedje Tynderö (Y)
Ida Maria ... 1897-05-02 Nora (Y)
Ida Maria Augusta Korinta Kessmeijer 1864-08-28 Sandö Nora (Y)
Ida Maria Bergman 1890-12-04 Vörå, Finland
Ida Maria Dahlberg 1879-03-22 Dal Högsjö (Y)
Ida Maria Flink 1884-04-25 Härnösand (Y)
Ida Maria Kristina Hedberg 1857-05-18 Sundsvall
Ida Maria Nilsdotter 1858-03-16 Grönsvik Nora (Y)
Ida Maria Nordin 1884-07-27 Grötom Nora (Y)
Ida Maria Sjöblom Jakobsdotter 1889-10-30 Vörå, Finland
Ida Maria Ögren 1873-07-01 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Ida Märta Karolina Skog 1899-11-07 Limsta Gudmundrå (Y)
Ida Norberg 1881-12-27 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Ida Olivia Dahlén 1871-01-14 Sel Ytterlännäs (Y)
Ida Ottilia Nordström 1873-08-06 Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
Ida Paulina Tjernblom 1914-06-29 Överfälle Gudmundrå (Y)
Ida Schwörk 1853
Ida Sofia Dahlin 1863-08-14 Hol Nora (Y)
Ida Sofia Grundström 1878-09-26 Grundsunda (Y)
Ida Sofia Holmberg 1835-03-26 Härnösand (Y)
Ida Teolinda Höglund 1908-09-17 Högsjö (Y)
Ida Teresia Bergström 1898-05-11 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Ida Vestin 1875-10-17 Bölen Ullånger (Y)
Ida Vilhelmina Ekström 1867-04-18 Sandö Nora (Y)
Ignatius Henzén 1811-09-02 Reijmyre Glasbruk Skedevi (E)
Imanuel Öhman 1890-04-17 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Ines Sofia Markusson 1900-11-10 Utansjö Högsjö (Y)
Inez Anna Maria Nordén 1901-11-03 Nyland Nora (Y)
Inez Aurora Bergkvist 1911-05-24 Lövvik Nora (Y)
Inez Katarina Kull 1885-10-22 Själevad (Y)
Inez Katarina Norman 1896-02-21 Sandö Såg Bjärtrå (Y)
Inez Maria Molin 1904-12-18 Åsele (AC)
Inez Maria Nyberg 1909-04-18 Ry Nora (Y)
Inez Sigrid Teresia Nordvall 1896-08-09 Lästa Ytterlännäs (Y)
Inez Sofia Irene Andersson 1912-03-06 Gudmundrå (Y)
Inga Augusta Augustin 1820-03-05 Gräfte Stöde (Y)
Inga Greta Löfgren 1914-08-07 Lugnviksstrand Bjärtrå (Y)
Inga Karolina Skoglund 1914-10-03 Salom Nora (Y)
Inga Margareta Lindström 1910-01-06 Torrom Nora (Y)
Inga Margreta Modin 1862-07-09 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Inga Maria Johansson 1865-03-11 Fryksände (S)
Inga Paulina Dahlin 1901-03-16 Bjärtrå (Y)
Inga Signe Maria Nilsson 1914-07-24 Norra Sandby (L)
Inga Signhild Sjödin 1902-09-25 Stöde (Y)
Ingeborg Albertina Eriksson 1891-03-18 Örnsköldsvik Själevad (Y)
Ingeborg Andersdotter 1808-09-25 Öjefors Stigsjö (Y)
Ingeborg Bylund 1908-04-28 Gräta Nora (Y)
Ingeborg Charlotta Björklund 1903-05-07 Gudmundrå (Y)
Ingeborg Dorinda Vallgren 1905-12-26 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Ingeborg Frölander 1911-09-22 Bjärtrå (Y)
Ingeborg Henningsdotter 1799-06-12 Ede Hammerdal (Z)
Ingeborg Katarina Pettersson 1907-03-18 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Ingeborg Kristina Svensson 1910-01-11 Salteå Nora (Y)
Ingeborg Kristoffersdotter 1701-10-06 Anundsjö (Y)
Ingeborg Kristoffersdotter 1768-03-11 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Ingeborg Margareta Adela Blom 1912-12-08 Hällesjö (Z)
Ingeborg Margareta Nordin 1914-01-12 Solna (B)
Ingeborg Maria Belfrage 1891-06-11 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Ingeborg Mattsson 1903-07-23 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Ingeborg Nilsson 1862-11-28 Bollsjö Mossebo (P)
Ingeborg Nässling 1761-07-28 Sandö Nora (Y)
Ingegerd Larsdotter
Ingegerd Margareta Örnberg 1913-11-03 Härnösand (Y)
Ingegärd Elisabet Johansson 1913-11-06 Bjärtrå (Y)
Ingegärd Elisabet Nygren 1910-12-08 Klocke Nora (Y)
Ingel Nilsson 1682
Ingel Nilsson 1747-12-05 Lappkojan Nora (Y)
Ingel Olofsson 1760-04-23 Yxskaftkälen Hammerdal
Ingevald Bertil Johansson 1914-02-03 Torp (Y)
Ingevald Eriksson
Ingrid Alexiana Margareta Höglin 1914-06-23 Häggdånger (Y)
Ingrid Andersdotter 1794-01-25 Bruket Graninge (Y)
Ingrid Anna Birgitta Källman 1913-09-25 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Ingrid Anna Eleonora Jansson 1883-10-17 Uppsala Domkyrkoförs. (C)
Ingrid Augustina Andersson 1904-10-09 Gudmundrå (Y)
Ingrid Barbara Bureström 1763-12-07 Hol Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05