Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Ingrid Barbara Bureström 1764-11-12 Hol Nora (Y)
Ingrid Barbro Nordlander 1912-09-07 Timrå (Y)
Ingrid Brita Backlund 1870-04-30 Byn Stigsjö (Y)
Ingrid Elisabet Danielsson 1911-11-13 Skyttberg Timrå (Y)
Ingrid Eriksdotter
Ingrid Greta Palén 1848-10-27 Örbäck Långsele (Y)
Ingrid Greta Tomasdotter 1836-03-31 Björås Nora (Y)
Ingrid Greta Tomasdotter 1859-02-13 Hornö Nora (Y)
Ingrid Hillevi Sandkvist 1914-12-10 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Ingrid Johanna Boström 1906-08-05 Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
Ingrid Johanna Eriksdotter 1867-01-04 Stugunby Stugun (Z)
Ingrid Johanna Jonsdotter 1825-01-03 Fröland Säbrå (Y)
Ingrid Julia Eleonora Palmkvist 1914-10-13 Klocke Nora (Y)
Ingrid Kristina Billström 1796-02-08 Ullånger (Y)
Ingrid Kristina Lundkvist 1894-02-16 Mäja Ullånger (Y)
Ingrid Kristina Molin 1910-12-03 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Ingrid Kristina Warg 1728-10-07 Gävle (X)
Ingrid Magdalena Östman 1879-03-22 Byn Stigsjö (Y)
Ingrid Majman 1716
Ingrid Margareta Dahlén 1911-03-12 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Ingrid Margareta Sjödin 1913-08-23 Hola Torsåker (Y)
Ingrid Maria Flink 1910-04-25 Hornön Nora (Y)
Ingrid Maria Linnea Helldén 1897-03-12 Underås under Nedre Lycke Foss (O)
Ingrid Maria Molander 1844-09-22 Nya Varvet Säbrå (Y)
Ingrid Maria Nilsdotter 1821-04-16 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Ingrid Maria Nordlöf 1911-08-06 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Ingrid Märta Estman Jonsdotter 1777
Ingrid Nilsdotter 1785-09-27 Gudmundrå (Y)
Ingrid Persdotter 1649
Ingrid Sara Nilsdotter 1804
Ingrid Serafia Vallin 1896-01-25 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Ingrid Sofia Samuelsson 1912-11-04 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Ingrid Stina Persdotter 1828-09-26 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Ingrid Tekla Elvira Nordvall 1907-04-29 Hornön Nora (Y)
Ingrid Ulrika Vikner 1914-10-27 Gräta Nora (Y)
Ingrid Viktoria Falk 1914-01-22 Nora (Y)
Ingrid Östberg 1906-09-23 Överlännäs (Y)
Inra ... 1888-06-09 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Irene Blomkvist 1891-04-26 Gudmundrå (Y)
Irene Katarina Nygren 1891-11-18 Stjerted Gudmundrå (Y)
Iris Elisabet Karlström 1909-07-06 Hornön Nora (Y)
Iris Linnea Bäckman 1909-01-26 Skellefteå
Iris Tekla Vilhelmina Stanze 1912-03-29 Gävle (X)
Iris Vestman 1904-01-28 Klocke Nora (Y)
Irma Charlotta Obbarius 1889-11-28 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Irma Lydia Skog 1912-10-21 Långsele (Y)
Irma Sofia Johansson 1907-05-05 Stockholm St Johannes (AB)
Isak Brandell 1824-02-13 Prästgården Nora (Y)
Isak Delldén 1823-12-21 Bjällsta Indal (Y)
Isak Emanuel Isaksson 1877-08-12 Viksjö (Y)
Isak Faller 1797-03-19 Sandö Nora (Y)
Isak Gustaf Alexander Strömberg 1861-02-23 Sundsvall (Y)
Isak Holmsten 1748
Isak Hybbinett 1826-09-04 Backan Rogsta (X)
Isak Isaksson Brors 1828
Isak Johansson
Isak Löfgren 1832-05-25 Gavik Nora (Y)
Isak Mellberg 1778-07-25 Härnösand (Y)
Isak Norberg 1849-08-19 Finnborg Nätra (Y)
Isak Norberg Larsson 1831-12-19 Nyland Nora (Y)
Isak Peter Ek 1831-08-05 Höghults Norrgård Näshult (F)
Isak Petter Löfkvist 1847-07-20 Avan Lövånger (AC)
Isak Qvist 1787-09-28 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Isak Qvist 1791-12-23 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Isedor Frölander 1888-04-20 Styrnäs (Y)
Isidor Hellström 1886-09-22 Gudmundrå (Y)
Isidor Lindman 1912-06-15 Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
Israel Abrahamsson 1742-10-13 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Israel Alfred Dahlberg 1839-02-03 Hornön Nora (Y)
Israel Alfred Strindholm 1866-12-25 Hornön Nora (Y)
Israel Axel Nordlander 1878-09-24 Hornön Nora (Y)
Israel Axel Ulander 1874-11-28 Utvik Nora (Y)
Israel Berglund Israelsson 1830-05-28 Utvik Nora (Y)
Israel Brunner
Israel Burström 1731
Israel Bystedt 1788-11-15 Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
Israel Bystedt 1814-11-08 Sandö Nora (Y)
Israel Danielsson 1661 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Israel Danielsson 1740-07-04 Gräta Nora (Y)
Israel Edvard Nyman Israelsson 1880-03-15 Mustasaari, Finland
Israel Edvard Sundvall 1805-01-09 Öd Gudmundrå (Y)
Israel Eliasson 1740-10-15 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Israel Emanuel Edholm 1902-02-14 Bjärtrå (Y)
Israel Emanuel Godin 1864-11-01 Östby Gudmundrå (Y)
Israel Eriksson 1799-08-20 Björnböle Sidensjö (Y)
Israel Fröberg 1849-04-04 Hornön Nora (Y)
Israel Greiner
Israel Hall 1873-07-08 Överlännäs (Y)
Israel Hilding Svanberg 1880-07-22 Lide Nora (Y)
Israel Israelsson 1766-03-22 Hurjom Överlännäs (Y)
Israel Israelsson 1853-01-09 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Israel Jonsson 1761-08-12 Kärrby Högsjö (Y)
Israel Jonsson 1779-08-23 Utvik Nora (Y)
Israel Jonsson 1904-12-08 Berg Nora (Y)
Israel Lindbäck 1849-02-08 Berge Säbrå (Y)
Israel Löfgren 1875-10-31 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Israel Löfgren 1883-06-17 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Israel Melander 1855-09-08 Gavik Nora (Y)
Israel Melander 1863-12-01 Träsk Skog (Y)
Israel Mellberg 1845-06-08 Utvik Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05