Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Jenny Margareta Söderholm 1888-09-16 Berg Nora (Y)
Jenny Margret Norberg 1894-08-05 Mäland Nordingrå (Y)
Jenny Margreta Nordin 1907-04-11 Utvik Nora (Y)
Jenny Margreta Nordlöf 1910-02-22 Fällsvik Nordingrå (Y)
Jenny Margreta Norman 1885-08-06 Lit (Z)
Jenny Margreta Viklund 1895-05-15 Nyland Skog (Y)
Jenny Maria Elisabet Nyman 1903-04-30 Nora (Y)
Jenny Maria Jansson 1881-07-05 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Jenny Maria Johansson 1898-09-10 Nora (Y)
Jenny Maria Katarina Pettersson 1872-07-13 Sandö Nora (Y)
Jenny Maria Kristina Pettersson 1888-08-19 Fjällsjö (Y)
Jenny Maria Käck 1884-07-27 Nordmaling (AC)
Jenny Maria Söderkvist 1892-03-02 Veda Nordingrå (Y)
Jenny Maria Tjernberg 1862-11-16 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Jenny Norberg 1891-07-09 Östanö Nora (Y)
Jenny Norberg 1892-05-19 Stensland Ullånger (Y)
Jenny Olivia Frånberg 1883-01-01 Folkja Nora (Y)
Jenny Olivia Kardell 1903-10-06 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Jenny Olivia Skoglund 1880-06-05 Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
Jenny Ottilia Näsström 1890-07-01 Lamyra Ytterlännäs (Y)
Jenny Selinda Vallin 1892-10-17 Björsta Gudmundrå (Y)
Jenny Sofia Elisabet Näsholm 1888-08-01 Röksta Nordingrå (Y)
Jenny Sofia Eneroth 1888-01-21 Vålånger Högsjö (Y)
Jenny Sofia Nylander 1887-04-10 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Jenny Svea Margareta Berglund 1912-01-02 Klocke Nora (Y)
Jenny Teolinda Boija 1897-08-07 Gudmundrå (Y)
Jenny Teresia Lundkvist 1887-08-15 Klocke Nora (Y)
Jenny Teresia Nordlander 1881-11-28 Hornön Nora (Y)
Jenny Vesterlund 1882-12-17 Äland Säbrå (Y)
Jenny Vestin 1901-06-07 Nora (Y)
Jenny Vik 1878-03-14 Gräta Nora (Y)
Jenny Viola Fahlén 1913-10-09 Offer Boteå (Y)
Jenny Viola Norberg 1904-06-23 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Jenny Viola Vestman 1914-10-29 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Jens Jörgensen 1844-10-12 Danmark
Joel Anders Natanael Lundgren 1887-06-17 Lid (D)
Joel Angantyr Norling 1896-01-27 Norra Lövsta Graninge (Y)
Joel Emanuel Eriksson 1912-09-12 Klocke Nora (Y)
Joel Gottfrid Grundel 1898-05-12 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Joel Gustaf Vågström 1904-12-12 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Joel Ludvig Forsell 1891-12-06 Klocke Nora (Y)
Joel Norlin 1884-08-21 Torrom Nora (Y)
Joel Öberg 1896-07-10 Hol Nora (Y)
Johan ...
Johan ...
Johan ...
Johan ... 1754
Johan ... 1782-07-17 Bergsåker Nordingrå (Y)
Johan ... 1842-07-28 Nyland Nora (Y)
Johan ... 1872-03-29 Nora (Y)
Johan ... 1876-07-06 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Johan ... 1885-09-12 Utvik Nora (Y)
Johan ... 1891-01-15 Allsta Nora (Y)
Johan Abel Boman 1873-01-02 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Johan Abraham Lekberg 1842-08-06 Granbergsdals ägor Karlskoga (T)
Johan Abraham Norman 1789-12-24 Stockholm Kungsholm (A)
Johan Abrahamsson 1730-12-31 Gräta Nora (Y)
Johan Adam Faller 1756-06-20 Gudmundrå (Y)
Johan Adam Tjern 1759-09-26 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Johan Adam Vander 1732
Johan Adolf ... 1899-07-05 Nora (Y)
Johan Adolf Andersson 1900-03-20 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Johan Adolf Andreas Olsson 1890-09-23 Rö Högsjö (Y)
Johan Adolf Boman 1875-04-27 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Johan Adolf Enkvist 1865-08-23 Sundsvall (Y)
Johan Adolf Forsman 1856-01-01 Eda Glasbruk Eda (S)
Johan Adolf Kihl 1878-12-10 Bromö Torsö (R)
Johan Adolf Lundblad 1856-07-14 Invik Ullånger (Y)
Johan Adolf Lundkvist 1899-07-09 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Johan Adolf Löfroth 1876-06-23 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Johan Adolf Möller 1852-05-31
Johan Adolf Nordin 1886-07-21 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Johan Adolf Nyberg 1880-07-25 Knöllstamon Skön (Y)
Johan Adolf Näslund 1896-06-30 Torrom Nora (Y)
Johan Adolf Råde 1881-06-30 Nordmaling (AC)
Johan Adolf Sjödin 1845-07-02 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Johan Adolf Sjödin 1900-03-24 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Johan Adolf Viklander 1877-11-05 Utvik Nora (Y)
Johan Agnar Palnert (Pettersson) 1895-07-22 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Johan Agnus Sahlén 1888-07-11 Salteå Nora (Y)
Johan Ahlkvist 1865-08-01 Allsta Nora (Y)
Johan Ahlkvist 1889-04-12 Allsta Nora (Y)
Johan Ahlkvist Persson 1823-01-28 Allsta Nora (Y)
Johan Ahlqvist Johansson 1790-10-17 Allsta Nora (Y)
Johan Albert Andersson 1885-05-11 Frånö såg Gudmundrå (Y)
Johan Albert Bergkvist 1902-06-10 Nätra (Y)
Johan Albert Berglund 1884-03-04 Salteå Nora (Y)
Johan Albert Bergman 1896-12-28 Berge Nora (Y)
Johan Albert Elof Sahlin 1905-06-22 Hyndtjärn Nordingrå (Y)
Johan Albert Eugen Sederlin 1884-11-14 Gådeåstaden Säbrå (Y)
Johan Albert Hamberg 1869-11-30 Björkå Överlännäs (Y)
Johan Albert Häggström 1871-09-08 Husum Grundsunda (Y)
Johan Albert Karlström 1892-02-24 Berge Nora (Y)
Johan Albert Melin 1898-05-05 Hornön Nora (Y)
Johan Albert Nordin 1875-09-07 Sörlungånger Själevad (Y)
Johan Albert Nordlander 1879-01-15 Nyland Nora (Y)
Johan Albert Näsström 1888-07-02 Undrom Boteå (Y)
Johan Albert Rydberg 1905-12-30 Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
Johan Albert Sandström 1865-03-25 Morön Skellefteå lands (AC)
Johan Albert Sjöström 1893-12-17 Hol Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05