Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Johan Albert Sjöström 1895-03-17 Hol Nora (Y)
Johan Albert Tjernblom 1904-11-21 Nyland Nora (Y)
Johan Albert Vestin 1891-04-16 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Johan Albin Montell 1885-03-15 Mo Ytterlännäs (Y)
Johan Albin Nordin 1894-11-20 Nyland Nora (Y)
Johan Albin Norlander 1870-03-28 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Johan Albin Nyholm 1876-08-25 Hol Nora (Y)
Johan Albin Olsson 1886-12-21 Grundsunda (Y)
Johan Albin Salén 1870-09-07 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Johan Albin Sundberg 1908-06-05 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Johan Albin Vestin 1899-10-13 Hornön Nora (Y)
Johan Alenius 1889-11-08 Björnsjöbäck Ullånger (Y)
Johan Alexander Hällström 1878-09-24
Johan Alexis Edholm 1901-04-18 Gavik Nora (Y)
Johan Alexis Eriksson 1907-09-04 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Johan Alexius Johansson 1897-12-15 Hornön Nora (Y)
Johan Alfred Cervin 1872-06-02 Salteå Nora (Y)
Johan Alfred Dahlén 1860-03-18 Sundsvall (Y)
Johan Alfred Falén 1869-09-05 Frök Nora (Y)
Johan Alfred Forsberg 1891-04-26 Torrom Nora (Y)
Johan Alfred Forsman 1841-07-19 Kasby Lagga (B)
Johan Alfred Fröberg 1885-05-26 Hornön Nora (Y)
Johan Alfred Högberg 1864-01-19 Flattom Högsjö (Y)
Johan Alfred Höijer 1868-06-25 Piteå Stadsförs. (BD)
Johan Alfred Lundgren 1904-01-03 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Johan Alfred Norberg 1892-11-04 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Johan Alfred Nordin 1861-01-18 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Johan Alfred Ohls 1888-09-16 Styrnäs (Y)
Johan Alfred Selin 1871-01-06 Bäckland Högsjö (Y)
Johan Alfred Sjögren 1869-06-25 Svensbo Hedemora Landsförs. (W)
Johan Alfred Vestin 1878-07-19 Västmarkum Vibyggerå (Y)
Johan Alfred Vestin 1883-06-27 Frök Nora (Y)
Johan Alfred Åkerlund 1881-04-25 Grötom Nora (Y)
Johan Alfred Öberg 1887-08-02 Östanö Nora (Y)
Johan Algot Eriksson 1890-05-03 Mons Såg Skön (Y)
Johan Algot Gustafsson Granberg 1886-04-24 Njurunda (Y)
Johan Algot Karlsson 1880-03-24 Backsjö Ed (Y)
Johan Algot Nilsson 1904-07-08 Allsta Nora (Y)
Johan Algot Nordin 1905-11-06 Finsvik Säbrå (Y)
Johan Algot Nordlander 1907-07-30 Västeraspby Torsåker (Y)
Johan Algot Pettersson 1904-04-27 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Johan Algot Åkesson 1893-07-22 Hol Nora (Y)
Johan Algot Öman 1902-07-26 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Johan Allan Nordlander 1903-01-24 Allsta Nora (Y)
Johan Allan Villiam Bergström 1898-07-01 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Johan Alm Israelsson 1833-08-24 Skog Högsjö (Y)
Johan Alvar Nenzén 1905-12-11 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Johan Andersson
Johan Andersson
Johan Andersson 1723
Johan Andersson 1733-11-02 Gräta Nora (Y)
Johan Andersson 1752-01-03 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Johan Andersson 1766-09-09 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Johan Andersson 1767-02-06 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Johan Andersson 1769-08-17 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Johan Andersson 1769-12-09 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Johan Andersson 1781
Johan Andersson 1790-01-08 Frök Nora (Y)
Johan Andersson 1801-08-24 Strinne Bjärtrå (Y)
Johan Andersson 1812-01-14 Lide Nora (Y)
Johan Andersson 1856-11-24 Öna Ny (S)
Johan Andersson 1906-08-03 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Johan Andreas Byström 1877-02-22 Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
Johan Andreas Creutzer 1756-04-10 Sandö Nora (Y)
Johan Andreas Nylander 1907-09-21 Nyland Nora (Y)
Johan Anselm Andersson 1912-04-21 Dals såg Nora (Y)
Johan Anselm Norberg 1889-05-23 Björås Nora (Y)
Johan Anton Delin 1875-12-14 Arnäs (Y)
Johan Anton Eriksson 1887-09-20 Saltvik Idenos (X)
Johan Anton Flink 1905-07-10 Härnösand (Y)
Johan Anton Nordlander 1871-04-11 Helgum (Y)
Johan Anton Strömberg 1889-09-20 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Johan Anton Teodor Almkvist 1867-01-20 Skönviks Glasbruk Skön (Y)
Johan Appelberg Jakobsson 1839-08-03 Vörå, Finland
Johan Appelberg Johansson 1881-04-14
Johan Arne Karlsson 1905-08-03 Hornön Nora (Y)
Johan Arnold Norell 1908-04-28 Salteå Nora (Y)
Johan Arnold Öberg 1890-10-07 Hol Nora (Y)
Johan Aron Broue 1860-11-09 Sandö Nora (Y)
Johan Aron Nilsson 1864-04-20 Stugutjälen Junsele (Y)
Johan Artur Eriksson 1898-12-03 Folkja Nora (Y)
Johan Artur Moritz 1874-10-03 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Johan Artur Nordkvist 1902-10-17 Nederkalix (BD)
Johan Artur Nordlander 1903-03-18 Helgum (Y)
Johan Artur Saltin 1899-01-05 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Johan Arvid Bergman 1906-07-20 Torsåker (Y)
Johan Arvid Johansson 1890-09-20 Stigsjö (Y)
Johan Arvid Jonsson 1874-07-16 Norrberge Timrå (Y)
Johan Arvid Kardell 1883-01-18 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Johan Arvid Källman 1893-04-01 Gudmundrå (Y)
Johan Arvid Melander 1879-05-25 Frök Nora (Y)
Johan Arvid Nyberg Andersson 1882-03-09 Hässjö (Y)
Johan Arvid Salén 1887-07-08 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Johan Arvid Selander 1882-09-16 Lide Nora (Y)
Johan Arvid Sjödin 1853-10-07 Solberg Njurunda (Y)
Johan Arvid Strömberg 1879-08-29 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Johan Arvid Söderkvist 1882-05-02 Nora (Y)
Johan Arvid Vendtland 1881-02-08 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Johan Arvid Viklander 1881-04-15 Lund Hällesjö (Z)
Johan Arvid Åkerlund 1882-02-05 Skullersta Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05