Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Johan Boija 1869-11-24 Djuped Styrnäs (Y)
Johan Boman 1834-02-25 Grönsvik Nora (Y)
Johan Broue 1828-11-07 Bromö Torsö (R)
Johan Brunzell 1858-07-25 Gladåker Karlanda (S)
Johan Bylund 1855-07-06 Grötom Nora (Y)
Johan Bylund 1885-07-24 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Johan Byström 1820-05-01 Grötom Nora (Y)
Johan Byström Ingelsson 1792-11-27 Övergård Nora (Y)
Johan Böhlin 1866-02-11 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Johan Börlin 1828-11-22 Bölen Högsjö (Y)
Johan Börlin 1837-01-24 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Johan Christoffer Ruuth 1823-02-09 Hede (Z)
Johan Dahlberg (Johansson) 1834-01-02 Dala Skog (Y)
Johan Dahlberg 1834-03-15 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Johan Dahlén 1832-07-31 Boteå (Y)
Johan Dahlin 1892-01-10 Mo Dal (Y)
Johan Dahlkvist 1849-02-28 Lövsjö Dal (Y)
Johan Damin
Johan Daniel Melander 1907-06-17 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Johan Daniel Qvist 1775-09-19 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Johan Daniel Vesterlund Johansson 1823-08-12 Östanö Nora (Y)
Johan Daniel Örnberg 1877-09-19 Torrom Nora (Y)
Johan Danielsson 1767-04-08 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Johan Danielsson 1815 Gräta Nora (Y)
Johan Danielsson 1824-06-29 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Johan Danielsson 1825-06-30 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Johan Danielsson 1840-06-20 Berga Närtuna (B)
Johan David Heintz 1858-11-13 Sandö Nora (Y)
Johan Degerman 1814-08-22 Härnösand (Y)
Johan Edblad 1783-03-13 Vibyggerå (Y)
Johan Eder 1718
Johan Edholm 1875-10-16 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Johan Edin 1846-06-01 Ry Nora (Y)
Johan Edin 1869-06-19 Åkvisslan Ed (Y)
Johan Edin 1897-07-25 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Johan Edlund Eriksson 1828-04-06 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Johan Edström Andersson 1853-08-23 Frök Nora (Y)
Johan Edvard ... 1889-03-16 Gavik Nora (Y)
Johan Edvard Arnkvist 1831-07-22 Salom Nora (Y)
Johan Edvard Edholm 1897-03-04 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Johan Edvard Eriksson 1895-06-16 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Johan Edvard Högberg 1777-03-31 Stockholm
Johan Edvard Jonsson 1870-01-30 Sandö Nora (Y)
Johan Edvard Landal 1855-12-27 Gunnarstorp Rångedala (P)
Johan Edvard Larsson 1862-03-09 Sandvik Skärstad (F)
Johan Edvard Lindén Olsson 1871-11-26 Byle Täby (B)
Johan Edvard Lundkvist 1888-03-05 Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
Johan Edvard Nilsson 1884-03-18 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Johan Edvard Söderholm 1883-12-17 Fränsta Torp (Y)
Johan Edvard Vesterlund 1893-11-23 Klocke Nora (Y)
Johan Edvard Örnfeldt 1873-06-18 Övergård Nora (Y)
Johan Edvin Edlund 1894-05-22 Ry Nora (Y)
Johan Edvin Högberg 1890-07-22 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Johan Edvin Nordin 1899-07-30 Bergom Gudmundrå (Y)
Johan Edvin Norkvist 1896-12-02 Gavik Nora (Y)
Johan Edvin Vestin 1910-12-31 Kåsta Nordingrå (Y)
Johan Edvin Öhman 1900-03-24 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Johan Efraim Byström 1891-05-29 Nätra (Y)
Johan Efraim Engdahl 1880-05-31 Bollsta Bruk Ytterlännäs (Y)
Johan Eilert Molander 1912-08-08 Nensjö Gudmundrå (Y)
Johan Einar Elias Svanholm 1904-06-13 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Johan Einar Hedberg 1904-09-09 Salteå Nora (Y)
Johan Einar Johansson 1891-08-03 Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
Johan Einar Nordin 1900-12-11 Boteå (Y)
Johan Einar Sjölander 1898-04-04 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Johan Ejnar Berglund 1899-12-17 Slipsta Nora (Y)
Johan Ejnar Jansson 1902-07-09 Klocke Nora (Y)
Johan Ejnar Norell 1906-12-22 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Johan Ejnar Norman 1902-05-29 Utvik Nora (Y)
Johan Ejnar Selin 1906-09-23 Högsjö (Y)
Johan Ejnar Stenberg 1908-09-06 Frök Nora (Y)
Johan Eliasson 1729-03-23 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Johan Eliasson 1748-11-25 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Johan Eliasson 1773-12-28 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Johan Eliasson 1800-09-29 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Johan Eliasson 1815 Salteå Nora (Y)
Johan Elis Forssell 1898-11-08 Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
Johan Elis Öman 1907-01-11 Utvik Nora (Y)
Johan Ellvid ... 1892-09-29 Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
Johan Elof Hammarstedt 1870-07-06 Gideå Bruk Gideå (Y)
Johan Elof Melander 1903-02-19 Utvik Nora (Y)
Johan Emanuel Frölén 1893-07-01 Frök Nora (Y)
Johan Emanuel Lindgren 1894-05-27 Dombäck Grundsunda (Y)
Johan Emanuel Norberg 1890-05-10 Östanö Nora (Y)
Johan Emanuel Persson 1904-01-09 Davidstorp Tived (T)
Johan Emanuel Selander 1899-04-03 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Johan Emanuel Vesterlund 1893-05-09 Nyland Nora (Y)
Johan Emanuel Viklund 1870-06-25 Karlsborg Torsåker (Y)
Johan Emanuel Öberg 1867-03-03 Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
Johan Emanuelsson 1847-08-13 Klocke Nora (Y)
Johan Emil Bergström 1881-01-16 Boteå (Y)
Johan Emil Blad 1868-02-21 Amnehärad (R)
Johan Emil Fryklund 1852-07-06 Rustan Nor (S)
Johan Emil Norberg 1887-07-21 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Johan Emil Nordlöf 1895-01-04 Ry Nora (Y)
Johan Enar Melander 1907-09-26 Frök Nora (Y)
Johan Englund 1892-06-27 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Johan Enok Näsholm 1885-02-15 Köja Bjärtrå (Y)
Johan Enroth 1844-07-21 Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
Johan Erik Andersson 1858-01-26 Backbyn Leksand (W)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05