Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Johan Evelin Melander 1895-02-17 Utvik Nora (Y)
Johan Evert Brattström 1903-02-02 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Johan Evert Öhman 1897-03-30 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Johan Fabian Anselm Eriksson 1893-03-24 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Johan Felix Ekström 1859-03-05 Eda Glasbruk Eda (S)
Johan Felix Nordlander 1891-03-18 Sandö Sågverk Bjärtrå (Y)
Johan Ferdinand Melander 1894-03-05 Gavik Nora (Y)
Johan Ferdinand Vesterlund 1886-06-14 Lungön Säbrå (Y)
Johan Folke Hamberg 1899-08-14 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Johan Folke Ramström 1909-07-13 Klocke Nora (Y)
Johan Fougt 1721-05-13 Torneå Stad Torneå (Finland)
Johan Fredrik ... 1878-09-09 Nora (Y)
Johan Fredrik Andersson 1865-07-06 Djäkneboda Bygdeå (AC)
Johan Fredrik Bothvidsson 1838-03-03 Norrköping Hedvig (E)
Johan Fredrik Broms 1855-09-17 Sandö Nora (Y)
Johan Fredrik Edström Jonasson 1859-03-20 Forsnäsheden Övre Ullerud (S)
Johan Fredrik Eriksson 1864-05-02 Lögdeå bruk (Y)
Johan Fredrik Forsberg 1865-08-20 Svartnäs Svartnäs (W)
Johan Fredrik Grundel 1827-09-12 Bromö Torsö (R)
Johan Fredrik Hammarbäck 1826-02-19 Sala
Johan Fredrik Henriksson 1853-12-09 Springsjön Sunnemo (S)
Johan Fredrik Johansson 1872-09-05 Sandbäcken Torsö (R)
Johan Fredrik Karlberg 1873-11-15 Skellefteå Landsf. (AC)
Johan Fredrik Lyrén 1867-03-06 Sandö Nora (Y)
Johan Fredrik Löfkvist 1873-05-16 Nyland Nora (Y)
Johan Fredrik Nordsten 1820-07-08 Härnösand (Y)
Johan Fredrik Norman 1871-06-30 Sandö Nora (Y)
Johan Fredrik Nässlander 1902-08-25 Säbrå (Y)
Johan Fredrik Ramström 1827-05-03 Strängnäs Stadsförsamlingen (D)
Johan Fredrik Rådberg 1900-05-31 Falun Kristine (W)
Johan Fredrik Schliker 1804-10-05 Strömbäck Umeå landsförs. (AC)
Johan Fredrik Schliker 1871-01-15 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Johan Fredrik Schliker 1884-09-04 Sandö Nora (Y)
Johan Fredrik Skoglund 1877-05-17 Mäland Skog
Johan Fredrik Vahlberg 1799-10-.. Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Johan Fredrik Vedin Henriksson 1826-12-10 Johannisholm Venjan (W)
Johan Fredrik Viderkvist 1831-04-19 Örebro Nicolai (T)
Johan Fredrik Öhman 1832-10-28 Högsjö (Y)
Johan Fridolf Lund 1876-09-11 Dragsfjärd, Finland
Johan Fridolf Merkel 1864-11-20 Forshaga Grava (S)
Johan Fridolf Pierre 1884-09-25 Graninge (Y)
Johan Fridolf Vestberg 1894-05-21 Nederön Arnäs (Y)
Johan Fritiof Nilsson 1857-06-07 Wentzelholms Glasbruk Rumskulla (H)
Johan Fritz Häggström 1873-01-30 Husums såg Grundsunda (Y)
Johan Fröberg (Rask) 1834-03-10 Frök Nora (Y)
Johan Fröberg 1769-05-17
Johan Fröberg 1803-11-03 Käckelbäcksmon Viksjö (Y)
Johan Fröberg 1817-10-04 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Johan Fröberg 1830-05-21 Frök Nora (Y)
Johan Fröberg 1848-03-03 Hornön Nora (Y)
Johan Fröberg 1857-12-24 Ry Nora (Y)
Johan Fröberg 1865-03-25 Torrom Nora (Y)
Johan Fröberg 1875-10-26 Berg Nora (Y)
Johan Fröberg 1879-06-08 Hornön Nora (Y)
Johan Fröberg 1899-05-04 Berg Nora (Y)
Johan Frölander 1882-01-15 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Johan Frölén Jonsson 1855-12-02 Frök Nora (Y)
Johan Georg Greiner 1759-07-10 Sandö Nora (Y)
Johan Georg Greiner 1789-02-19 Sandö Nora (Y)
Johan Georg Sundberg 1881-04-23 Fanom Torsåker (Y)
Johan Georg Zeitz
Johan Georg Zeitz 1760-03-03 Sandö Nora (Y)
Johan Georg Zeitz 1761-06-26 Sandö Nora (Y)
Johan Georg Öström 1811-02-19 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Johan Georg Öström 1815-11-29 Sandö Nora (Y)
Johan Gerdin 1855-04-15 Skrike Nätra (Y)
Johan Gottfrid Alenius 1890-05-05 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Johan Gottfrid Grundel 1863-08-15 Bromö Torsö (R)
Johan Gottfrid Johansson 1878-05-02 Bromö Torsö (R)
Johan Gottfrid Norlén 1887-05-28 Ramsele (Y)
Johan Gottfrid Pihl 1889-03-22 Nätra (Y)
Johan Gottfrid Rönnberg 1900-11-29 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Johan Gottfrid Titz 1757-01-??
Johan Gottfrid Titz 1764-04-19 Sandö Skog (Y)
Johan Gotthard Nordlöf 1914-06-19 Klocke Nora (Y)
Johan Grundel 1799-08-27 Bömen
Johan Gråberg Nilsson
Johan Gunnar Hultin 1905-02-17 Säbrå (Y)
Johan Gunnar Landin 1899-02-08 Nyland Ytterlännäs (Y)
Johan Gunnar Näslund 1902-01-20 Hornön Nora (Y)
Johan Gunnar Tjernberg 1904-06-14 Gudmundrå (Y)
Johan Gunnar Viström 1905-03-31 Alnö (Y)
Johan Gustaf Engelbert Norberg 1892-02-25 Torrom Nora (Y)
Johan Gustaf Ernst Fröman 1823-07-13 Goby Arboga Landsförs. (U)
Johan Gustaf Jansson 1856-05-24 Jordfallet Fryksände (S)
Johan Gustaf Kihl 1842-11-21 Bromö Torsö (R)
Johan Gustaf Linder 1904-03-09 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Johan Gustaf Lindgren 1786-02-10 Gävle (X)
Johan Gustaf Nordberg 1904-03-25 Gällivare (BD)
Johan Gustaf Norman 1823-06-10 Skönviks Glasbruk Skön (Y)
Johan Gustaf Porteus 1784-12-20 Olofsfors Nordmaling (AC)
Johan Gustaf Ramström 1859-07-07 Bålsjö Mossebo (P)
Johan Gustaf Randström 1892-04-10 Ockelbo (X)
Johan Gustaf Söderman 1841-06-01 Löknäs Värmdö (B)
Johan Gustaf Öberg 1799
Johan Gustafsson 1855-05-26 Gränsjödalen Glava (S)
Johan Göran Westman 1792
Johan Göransson 1762-12-04 Salom Nora (Y)
Johan Göransson 1770-09-17 Salteå Nora (Y)
Johan Göransson 1773-01-09 Salteå Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05