Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Johan Salinder 1732-08-17 Salom Nora (Y)
Johan Saltin 1769-11-14 Salteå Nora (Y)
Johan Saltin 1805-12-26 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Johan Saltin 1808-01-05 Salteå Nora (Y)
Johan Saltin 1814-07-02 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Johan Saltin 1819-03-06 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Johan Saltin 1846-06-29 Ry Nora (Y)
Johan Saltin 1846-11-17 Salteå Nora (Y)
Johan Saltin 1846-12-07 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Johan Saltin 1851-05-04 Frök Nora (Y)
Johan Saltin 1855-02-21 Salteå Nora (Y)
Johan Saltin 1857-07-01 Salteå Nora (Y)
Johan Saltin 1859-05-16 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Johan Saltin 1872-08-11 Lide Nora (Y)
Johan Saltin 1895-12-22 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Johan Saltström Nilsson
Johan Samuel Eneroth 1817-09-09 Kåddis Umeå Landsförsamling (AC)
Johan Samuelsson 1758
Johan Sandin 1895-09-21 Rävsön Nordingrå (Y)
Johan Sandin Nilsson 1827-04-19 Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
Johan Sandström 1882-08-03 Lide Nora (Y)
Johan Selander 1844-04-06 Frök Nora (Y)
Johan Selgström 1701
Johan Selling 1862-10-19 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Johan Selmer Sjöblom 1889-10-01 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Johan Severin Norman 1892-06-24 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Johan Severin Ramström 1883-10-06 Klocke Nora (Y)
Johan Severin Waldow 1884-07-26 Hol Nora (Y)
Johan Sigfrid Bergström 1908-11-30 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Johan Sigfrid Forsell 1889-12-22 Nora (Y)
Johan Sigfrid Kjellin 1868-08-12 Stockholm
Johan Sigfrid Sjödin 1886-04-30 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Johan Sigurd Näsström 1900-09-25 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Johan Sigurd Sjölund 1887-03-16 Ytterböle Nätra (Y)
Johan Sigvard Eklund 1900-05-21 Prästbordet Njurunda (Y)
Johan Sigvard Emanuel Norberg 1909-12-25 Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
Johan Sivert Bergkvist 1897-08-16 Utanö Hemsö (Y)
Johan Sixten Sören Karlsson 1907-12-20 Gudmundrå (Y)
Johan Sjögren Hessler 1840-07-25 Tranvik Singö (B)
Johan Sjölander 1881-02-10 Salteå Nora (Y)
Johan Sjölander Önnesson 1811-06-01 Näs Nordingrå (Y)
Johan Sjölund Johansson 1861-11-24 Österalnäs Själevad (Y)
Johan Skoglund 1817-08-24 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Johan Skoglund 1855-10-11 Herrskog Skog (Y)
Johan Skoglund 1902-09-27 Folkja Nora (Y)
Johan Slut Markusson 1802-07-30 Korssjön Bygdeå (AC)
Johan Solander 1845-08-05 Prästbordet Sånga (Y)
Johan Sondell 1829-09-28 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Johan Stattin 1860-12-09 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Johan Ström 1712
Johan Strömberg 1862-04-15 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Johan Strömberg 1875-02-13 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Johan Strömberg 1885-08-16 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Johan Sundberg
Johan Sundberg 1766
Johan Sundin 1796-01-16
Johan Sundin 1817-10-12 Körning Nordingrå (Y)
Johan Sundin 1828-02-02 Salberg Nordingrå (Y)
Johan Sundin 1858-05-10 Slipsta Nora (Y)
Johan Sundin Gustafsson 1806-01-13 Jäppling Ullånger (Y)
Johan Sundkvist 1848-11-07 Ullånger (Y)
Johan Sundström 1838-12-08 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Johan Svanholm 1866-10-24 Näs Ytterlännäs (Y)
Johan Svanholm 1875-11-19 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Johan Svensson 1799-08-18 Frök Nora (Y)
Johan Sällberg 1860-07-18 Stenbrohult (G)
Johan Söderlund 1869-11-29 Kyrkbordet Skog (Y)
Johan Tjern 1804
Johan Tjernberg 1832-01-09 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Johan Tjernberg Andersson 1737-10-25 Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
Johan Torstensson 1722 Folkja Nora (Y)
Johan Ture Ramström 1909-05-05 Frök Nora (Y)
Johan Tyko Söderblom 1872-04-29 Långbo Trönö (X)
Johan Törn 1831-09-07 Folkja Nora (Y)
Johan Törn 1851-04-25 Folkja Nora (Y)
Johan Uddo Emrik Vesterlund 1890-11-28 Överön Arnäs (Y)
Johan Ulander 1901-06-23 Utvik Nora (Y)
Johan Ulin 1846-06-11 Salom Ullånger (Y)
Johan Ulinder 1830-04-24 Sebäng Nordingrå (Y)
Johan Ulinder 1869-02-26 Allsta Nora (Y)
Johan Ulinder Johansson 1802-05-01 Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y)
Johan Ungersven 1845-12-06 Torrom Nora (Y)
Johan Valdemar Melander 1911-01-14 Valmsta Nordingrå (Y)
Johan Valdemar Nordlöf 1878-09-17 Folkja Nora (Y)
Johan Valdemar Törnkvist 1909-09-30 Hump Ullånger (Y)
Johan Valdemar Vesterlund 1895-01-05 Nyland Nora (Y)
Johan Valdemar Vestin 1891-07-29 Rö Högsjö (Y)
Johan Valfrid Eriksson 1880-04-27 Bromö Torsö (R)
Johan Valfrid Johansson 1887-12-19 Bredånger Nätra (Y)
Johan Valfrid Lindkvist 1896-08-04 Fanbyn Grundsunda (Y)
Johan Valfrid Nordlund 1893-01-03 Utvik Nora (Y)
Johan Valfrid Ramström 1888-05-18 Klocke Nora (Y)
Johan Valfrid Roos 1891-03-14 Ljusdal
Johan Valfrid Åkerlund 1882-09-23 Grötom Nora (Y)
Johan Valfrid Öberg 1852-12-18 Stig Säbrå (Y)
Johan Vallin 1829-08-10 Ry Nora (Y)
Johan Vallin 1867-03-09 Nordingrå (Y)
Johan Vallin 1907-07-03 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Johan Valter Norberg 1908-07-27 Mjällom Nordingrå (Y)
Johan Valter Tjäder 1906-01-26 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05