Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Johanna Nordkvist 1868-05-06 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Johanna Nordkvist 1884-02-29 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Johanna Nordlander 1860-06-30 Hornön Nora (Y)
Johanna Nordlander 1868-02-21 Torrom Nora (Y)
Johanna Nordlund 1859-02-20 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Johanna Nordlöf 1850-09-28 Mjällom Nordingrå (Y)
Johanna Nordlöf 1870-04-02 Nordingrå (Y)
Johanna Nordström 1854-09-13 Hol Nora (Y)
Johanna Norkvist 1871-07-10 Gavik Nora (Y)
Johanna Norlander 1845-02-13 Klocke Nora (Y)
Johanna Norlander 1871-03-22 Nyland Nora (Y)
Johanna Norlander 1882-05-16 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Johanna Norlander 1884-03-27 Berg Nora (Y)
Johanna Norlin 1871-04-15 Nordanö Hemsö (Y)
Johanna Norlund 1866-05-08 Östanö Nora (Y)
Johanna Norlöf 1883-01-27 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Johanna Norman Nilsdotter 1842-04-17 Hol Nora (Y)
Johanna Nyberg 1864-09-26 Utvik Nora (Y)
Johanna Nylander 1843-02-21 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Johanna Nylander 1878-06-09 Ry Nora (Y)
Johanna Näsholm 1898-04-01 Röksta Nordingrå (Y)
Johanna Näsman 1894-11-14 Kåsta Nordingrå (Y)
Johanna Olivia Broue 1870-04-21 Sandö Nora (Y)
Johanna Olofsdotter 1837-09-22 Mäland Skog (Y)
Johanna Olofsdotter 1839-05-24 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Johanna Olofsdotter 1848-10-28 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Johanna Olofsdotter 1852-07-10 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Johanna Olsson (Johansdotter) 1873-04-09 Invik Ullånger (Y)
Johanna Persdotter 1825-11-18 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Johanna Persdotter 1833-04-22 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Johanna Persdotter 1834-07-07 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Johanna Persdotter 1836-10-27 Gräta Nora (Y)
Johanna Persdotter 1841-11-01 Hyndtjärn Nordingrå (Y)
Johanna Persdotter 1844-09-22 Östanö Nora (Y)
Johanna Persdotter 1844-11-10 Gavik Nora (Y)
Johanna Persdotter 1846-01-16 Östanö Nora (Y)
Johanna Persdotter 1847-12-25 Folkja Nora (Y)
Johanna Persdotter 1853-05-10 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Johanna Persdotter 1856-08-31 Eden Nora (Y)
Johanna Persdotter 1859-04-28 Myckelby Styrnäs (Y)
Johanna Ramström 1840-04-11 Klocke Nora (Y)
Johanna Ramström 1858-03-11 Östanö Nora (Y)
Johanna Rodin 1851-04-05 Gallsäter Skog (Y)
Johanna Rönnberg 1855-08-27 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Johanna Rönnberg 1857-11-16 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Johanna Rönnholm 1855-04-26 Berge Nora (Y)
Johanna Rönnholm Persdotter 1845-09-06 Gräta Nora (Y)
Johanna Salén 1844-05-20 Salteå Nora (Y)
Johanna Salén 1846-01-01 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Johanna Saltin 1840-07-03 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Johanna Saltin 1850-03-27 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Johanna Saltin 1858-03-22 Salteå Nora (Y)
Johanna Sandin 1862-02-04 Norrbotten
Johanna Sandström 1871-06-30 Fantskog Skog (Y)
Johanna Sofia Granlund 1867-02-21 Annedal Fors (Z)
Johanna Sofia Häggmark 1842-08-10 Dal Högsjö (Y)
Johanna Sofia Irene Jakobsdotter Sjöblom 1892-11-28 Nora (Y)
Johanna Sofia Jansson 1871-04-15 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Johanna Sofia Krooks 1880-06-24 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Johanna Sofia Viklander 1874-09-21 Knäfta Gudmundrå (Y)
Johanna Sofia Åman 1826-12-26 Grötom Nora (Y)
Johanna Sofia Åman 1830-03-23 Grötom Nora (Y)
Johanna Stattin 1865-06-10 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Johanna Stattin 1867-03-09 Styrnäs (Y)
Johanna Strindholm 1859-07-03 Bäckland Nordingrå (Y)
Johanna Svanberg 1871-06-24 Sund Skön (Y)
Johanna Svensson 1876-04-01 Gavik Nora (Y)
Johanna Teolinda Hansson 1885-02-20 Sandö Nora (Y)
Johanna Teresia Lindbäck 1888-02-03 Berge Säbrå (Y)
Johanna Tholander 1870-11-09 Hammar Ytterlännäs (Y)
Johanna Tjernberg 1839-04-03 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Johanna Tjernberg 1872-04-17 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Johanna Törn 1847-07-21 Folkja Nora (Y)
Johanna Ulander 1879-05-03 Berg Bjärtrå (Y)
Johanna Undén 1858-02-18 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Johanna Ungersven 1842-12-24 Torrom Nora (Y)
Johanna Uppgård Andersdotter 1877-04-28 Gudmundrå (Y)
Johanna Valborg Persson 1892-04-16 Kallsta Ullånger (Y)
Johanna Vedin 1851-05-10 Utanö Hemsö (Y)
Johanna Vendtland 1866-05-05 Å Sidensjö (Y)
Johanna Vestin 1888-01-17 Nordingrå (Y)
Johanna Vik 1869-08-18 Salteå Nora (Y)
Johanna Viklund 1849-09-20 Sandö Nora (Y)
Johanna Viktoria Edström 1890-03-13 Järsta Säbrå (Y)
Johanna Viktoria Lindberg 1884-03-01 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Johanna Vilhelmina Olofsdotter 1831-03-31 Utansjö Högsjö (Y)
Johanna Vilhelmina Pierrou 1863-04-23 Torpbacka Valbo (X)
Johanna Vilhelmina Smedberg 1869-07-27 Matfors Tuna (Y)
Johanna Vilhelmina Sundin 1874-07-29 Örnsköldsvik Själevad (Y)
Johanna Vilhelmina Teresia Sundell 1843-09-16 Skön (Y)
Johanna Åkerlund 1847-09-29 Hol Nora (Y)
Johanna Öberg 1854-12-29 Gräta Nora (Y)
Johanna Öhman 1857-06-01 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Johanna Öhman 1862-07-11 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Johanna Öhman 1864-06-05 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Johanna Öhman 1875-01-01 Lide Nora (Y)
Johanna Öhman 1875-03-22 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Johanna Östholm 1875-02-21 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Johanna Östman 1860-09-01 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Johannes ... 1805-05-07 Grötom Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05