Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Johannes ... 1858-09-23 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Johannes Andersson 1812-07-31 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Johannes Andreas Sjölund 1896-06-29 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Johannes Berglund 1879-04-13 Berg Nora (Y)
Johannes Boman 1867-10-28 Nätra (Y)
Johannes Danielsson 1854-06-05 Berg Nora (Y)
Johannes Efraim Öberg 1883-07-26 Gräta Nora (Y)
Johannes Engman 1871-07-11 Näs Nordingrå (Y)
Johannes Eriksson 1785-01-24 Eden Nora (Y)
Johannes Eriksson 1827-02-19 Nyland Nora (Y)
Johannes Eriksson 1837-01-27 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Johannes Eriksson 1841-04-30 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Johannes Eriksson 1849-10-16 Nyland Nora (Y)
Johannes Eriksson 1859-09-10 Nyland Nora (Y)
Johannes Falk 1878-09-12 Stavarmon Skorped (Y)
Johannes Frisk Johansson 1843-12-22 Norum (O)
Johannes Granath Johansson 1868-07-17 Töre Nederkalix (BD)
Johannes Gren Olsson 1854-01-29 Fiskebäckskil (O)
Johannes Göransson 1838-01-08 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Johannes Hallström 1878-07-08 Björkäng Sollefteå (Y)
Johannes Holmblad 1851-09-21 Norra Västerrottna Gräsmark (S)
Johannes Johansson 1824-11-27 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Johannes Johansson 1825-03-21 Björås Nora (Y)
Johannes Johansson 1825-12-12 Salteå Nora (Y)
Johannes Johansson 1830-09-05 Berg Nora (Y)
Johannes Johansson 1830-10-04 Ry Nora (Y)
Johannes Johansson 1832-02-13 Salteå Nora (Y)
Johannes Johansson 1835-03-12 Grötom Nora (Y)
Johannes Johansson 1856-09-10 Forsbacka Mo (P)
Johannes Johansson 1883-10-13 Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
Johannes Karlström 1859-04-11 By Skog (Y)
Johannes Körning 1871-02-12 Körning Nordingrå (Y)
Johannes Laurentius Ekman 1877-10-18 Ugglebo Ockelbo (X)
Johannes Lundkvist 1880-04-23 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Johannes Nenzén (Råberg) 1877-11-16 Innerfälle Säbrå (Y)
Johannes Nilsson 1840-11-25 Salteå Nora (Y)
Johannes Nilsson 1847-03-10 Brånändan Norra Västerrottna Gräsmark (S)
Johannes Norberg 1879-09-28 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Johannes Nordgren 1892-09-03 Salteå Nora (Y)
Johannes Nyholm 1872-02-26 Nyland Skog (Y)
Johannes Nylén 1905-01-23 Torrom Nora (Y)
Johannes Näslund 1858-09-24 Alderskog Skog (Y)
Johannes Olofsson 1854-11-17 Allsta Nora (Y)
Johannes Olsson 1892-09-12 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Johannes Persson 1837-06-16 Grönsvik Nora (Y)
Johannes Pettersson 1856-05-10 Gammelgården Graninge (Y)
Johannes Rödén 1880-03-06 Östervalto Nordingrå (Y)
Johannes Saltin 1844-02-11 Salteå Nora (Y)
Johannes Saltin 1857-08-04 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Johannes Saltin 1878-02-02 Salteå Nora (Y)
Johannes Saltin 1879-10-15 Allsta Nora (Y)
Johannes Sandkvist 1874-02-03 Skorped (Y)
Johannes Sandström 1897-12-26 Östanbäck Ed (Y)
Johannes Sandvik 1883-11-03 Kvevlax, Finland
Johannes Sjöblom 1897-12-02 Nora (Y)
Johannes Sjöström 1876-10-19 Linde stadsförs. (T)
Johannes Sjöström 1899-08-12 Hol Nora (Y)
Johannes Ström 1875-09-12 Bruket Graninge (Y)
Johannes Sundelin 1870-06-20 Prästbordet Ådalsliden (Y)
Johannes Sundin 1867-03-22 Lid Ullånger (Y)
Johannes Vallin 1874-10-08 Vibyggerå (Y)
Johannes Vedin 1861-03-21 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Johannes Viklund 1871-04-23 Svedje Ullånger (Y)
Johannes Åman 1872-09-15 Åsäng Nordingrå (Y)
Johannes Öberg 1899-07-04 Hol Nora (Y)
Johannes Östlund 1882-11-05 Salteå Nora (Y)
John Adolf Hansson 1901-08-09 Limsta Gudmundrå (Y)
John Agaton Vestin 1906-09-17 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
John Albert Westman 1880-09-01 Mäland Bjärtrå (Y)
John Albin Nilsson 1874-03-06 Mönsterås (H)
John Amandus Vedin 1890-10-26 Torrom Nora (Y)
John Andreas Forsström 1901-10-03 Klocke Nora (Y)
John Arne Delin 1912-05-22 Hornön Nora (Y)
John Arvid Dahlén 1889-08-27 Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y)
John Arvid Ekman 1898-01-02 Kläpp Överlännäs (Y)
John Axel Levin 1879-03-23 Frök Styrnäs (Y)
John Bernhard Tjernberg 1879-02-10 Nora (Y)
John Edvard Örnfeldt 1904-08-04 Övergård Nora (Y)
John Edvin Nordlander 1889-08-22 Grubbe Nora (Y)
John Einar Ramström 1898-02-13 Skallsta Nora (Y)
John Elias Boija 1898-12-10 Undrom Boteå (Y)
John Emanuel Sjölander 1912-07-17 Salteå Nora (Y)
John Erik Ramström 1908-07-16 Ramsta Nora (Y)
John Erik Vestin 1900-09-07 Mäja sågverk Ullånger (Y)
John Erik Wik 1910-01-04 Grönsvik Nora (Y)
John Eriksson 1904-09-28 Bjärtrå (Y)
John Franklin Mellberg 1868-09-14 Skullersta Nora (Y)
John Fridolf Vestin 1893-01-07 Löfvik Nora (Y)
John Gelotte Nyström 1904-04-10 Hornön Nora (Y)
John Georg Bergman 1902-10-29 Högsjö (Y)
John Herbert Levin 1910-01-20 Hornön Nora (Y)
John Hjalmar Eriksson 1898-03-24 Ås Edsele (Y)
John Ingvar Eriksson 1909-09-12 Hernösand
John Könberg 1896-04-20 Järesta Nordingrå (Y)
John Lennart Eriksson 1914-10-08 Lövvik Nora (Y)
John Magnus Andersson 1882-01-14 Ramsele (Y)
John Maurits Hedberg 1903-03-19 Sandö Såg Bjärtrå (Y)
John Maurits Åkerlund 1878-07-20 Härnösand (Y)
John Nikanor Byström 1901-04-02 Stjerted Gudmundrå (Y)
John Nikanor Karlström 1890-02-16 Salom Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05