Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

John Nikolaus Norberg 1895-10-01 Skullersta Nora (Y)
John Olof Valter Strandin 1903-08-06 Askesta Såg Söderala (X)
John Ossian Bolin 1912-07-12 Västerå Hässjö (Y)
John Petrus Olsson 1899-09-20 Ry Nora (Y)
John Ragnar Björklund 1910-06-20 Svanö fabrik Gudmundrå (Y)
John Ragnar Borglow Johansson 1891-04-17 Näske Nätra (Y)
John Ragnar Hägglöf 1903-08-27 Gideå (Y)
John Ragnar Vestin 1910-10-01 Svanö Såg Gudmundrå (Y)
John Ragnar Öberg 1896-02-10 Salteå Nora (Y)
John Rickard Nordlinder 1896-09-13 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
John Rudolf Lundkvist 1904-01-04 Högsjö (Y)
John Sederin Edström 1897-04-05 Sundsvall
John Sivert Frölén 1892-11-19 Frök Nora (Y)
John Ture Forsberg 1900-10-20 Örnsköldsvik Själevad (Y)
John Ullberg 1905-01-17 Fjäderviks såg Bjärtrå (Y)
John Verner Engman 1894-06-05 Öd Bjärtrå (Y)
John Viktor Vedin 1888-01-26 Bjärtrå (Y)
John Villiam Edström 1912-06-01 Edånger Vibyggerå (Y)
Johny Elvira Lindberg 1907-04-24 Härnösand (Y)
Johull Block 1847-04-18 Polen
Jon Abrahamsson 1794-06-04 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Jon Andersson
Jon Andersson 1714
Jon Andersson 1718
Jon Andersson 1742-12-28 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Jon Andersson 1768-10-04 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Jon Andersson 1770
Jon Andersson 1786-04-05 Frök Nora (Y)
Jon Andersson 1793-05-31 Bölesta Nora (Y)
Jon Andersson 1798-10-21 Ry Nora (Y)
Jon August Ekman 1857-12-16 Rogsta Torsåker (Y)
Jon Bertilsson 1682 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Jon Bodén 1841-11-20 Åbord Högsjö (Y)
Jon Borgström 1789-05-25 Ramsele (Y)
Jon Daniel Forssén 1831-04-25 Herrskog Skog (Y)
Jon Danielsson 1718 Björås Nora (Y)
Jon Danielsson 1756-12-17 Gräta Nora (Y)
Jon Danielsson 1812-01-14 Allsta Nora(Y)
Jon Danielsson 1821-06-20 Stensjölandet Edsele (Y)
Jon Danielsson 1858-10-06 Fryksände (S)
Jon Eliasson 1771-12-01 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Jon Eliasson 1779-03-25 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Jon Eliasson 1816-08-02 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Jon Eriksson
Jon Eriksson 1687 Folkja Nora (Y)
Jon Eriksson 1687 Gräta Nora (Y)
Jon Eriksson 1703
Jon Eriksson 1711
Jon Eriksson 1717 Svartnora Nora (Y)
Jon Eriksson 1718 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Jon Eriksson 1736-09-02 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Jon Eriksson 1751-10-21 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Jon Eriksson 1757-07-16 Salteå Nora (Y)
Jon Eriksson 1757-10-25 Folkja Nora (Y)
Jon Eriksson 1771-11-04 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Jon Eriksson 1772-06-13 Gräta Nora (Y)
Jon Eriksson 1773-06-02 Ramsta Nora (Y)
Jon Eriksson 1777-07-23 Träsk Skog (Y)
Jon Eriksson 1788-07-07 Ärsta Nora (Y)
Jon Eriksson 1791
Jon Eriksson 1797-01-21 Gavik Nora (Y)
Jon Eriksson 1798-02-02 Gavik Nora (Y)
Jon Eriksson 1799-08-15 Gudmundrå (Y)
Jon Eriksson 1815-12-04 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Jon Eriksson 1822-04-14 Björås Nora (Y)
Jon Gålander Nilsson 1822-02-15 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Jon Göransson 1792
Jon Göransson 1822-12-10 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Jon Hansson
Jon Hansson 1797-11-26 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Jon Henriksson
Jon Henriksson 1699
Jon Henriksson 1712
Jon Henriksson 1746-05-30 Östanö Nora (Y)
Jon Henriksson 1757-12-26 Jude Högsjö (Y)
Jon Hermansson 1802-06-22 Hol Nora (Y)
Jon Horn(berg) Eriksson 1719 Nora (Y)
Jon Ingevaldsson 1682 Nora (Y)
Jon Israel Bergkvist 1877-07-29 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Jon Israelsson 1805-03-22 Grötom Nora (Y)
Jon Johansson
Jon Johansson
Jon Johansson 1658 Hol Nora (Y)
Jon Johansson 1721-01-27 Träsk Skpg (Y)
Jon Johansson 1725 Ry Nora (Y)
Jon Johansson 1729-02-23 Frök Nora (Y)
Jon Johansson 1732-11-15 Östanö Nora (Y)
Jon Johansson 1765-07-04 Gavik Nora (Y)
Jon Johansson 1772-04-01 Salom Nora (Y)
Jon Johansson 1791-06-16 Hol Nora (Y)
Jon Johansson 1793-02-04 Kallsta Nora (Y)
Jon Johansson 1794-01-10 Hol Nora (Y)
Jon Johansson 1794-02-21 Östanö Nora (Y)
Jon Johansson 1802-12-25 Yttered Skog (Y)
Jon Johansson 1804-12-02 Nyland Nora (Y)
Jon Johansson 1817-03-23 Nordvik Nora (Y)
Jon Johansson 1818-11-29 Salteå Nora (Y)
Jon Johansson 1826-04-23 Grötom Nora (Y)
Jon Johansson 1828-08-27 Trötvik Gräsmark (S)
Jon Jonsson

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05