Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Karl Albert Forslund 1887-07-16 Torrom Nora (Y)
Karl Albert Nordlöf 1907-05-14 Klocke Nora (Y)
Karl Albert Sjödin 1887-09-20 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Karl Albert Östergren Johansson 1877-05-07 Norrlanda (I)
Karl Albin Berglund 1892-03-03 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Karl Alexander Persson 1914-02-03 Tuna Sankt Ibb (M)
Karl Alf Hamrin 1908-09-25 Högsjö (Y)
Karl Alfred Ankarkrona 1912-01-07 Härnösand (Y)
Karl Alfred Berglund 1897-09-22 Klocke Nora (Y)
Karl Alfred Byström 1907-10-26 Nätra (Y)
Karl Alfred Forsman 1878-06-17 Gallsäter Skog (Y)
Karl Alfred Fälldin 1901-08-18 Ytterlännäs (Y)
Karl Alvar Jonsson 1901-03-15 Obbola Umeå landsf. (AC)
Karl Amandus Lindström 1910-05-10 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Karl Anders Eurenius 1812-03-30 Hol Nora (Y)
Karl Anders Ögren 1854-09-21 Klocke Nora (Y)
Karl Andreas Andersson 1905-08-18 Tjerned Nora (Y)
Karl Andreas Bergström 1895-03-03 Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
Karl Andreas Kalm 1849-10-16 Tjäders Graninge (Y)
Karl Andreas Norlander 1886-05-14 Dal Högsjö (Y)
Karl Andreas Vestin 1895-05-04 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Karl Anton Andersson 1858-04-18 Gravfors Sävar (AC)
Karl Anton Lindström 1871-01-01 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Karl Anton Wiberg 1883-07-07 Nora (Y)
Karl Arhusiander 1824-06-15 Säter (W)
Karl Arne Johansson 1913-12-04 Hohl Nora (Y)
Karl Arnold Näsström 1907-07-14 Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
Karl Aron Svedman 1868-06-24 Tosätter Enånger (X)
Karl Artur Fryklund 1900-02-25 Utvik Nora (Y)
Karl Artur Göte Eriksson 1907-10-20 Nyland Ytterlännäs (Y)
Karl Artur Joakim Kalm 1884-10-16 Örbäck Långsele (Y)
Karl Arvid Brunzell 1881-11-19 Steninge (N)
Karl Arvid Körning 1876-07-14 Körning Nordingrå (Y)
Karl Arvid Löfroth 1883-02-07 Löfvik Nora (Y)
Karl Arvid Strindholm 1887-09-03 Nora (Y)
Karl Asp 1713
Karl August Agaton Öman 1898-10-17 Skallsta Nora (Y)
Karl August Arvidsson 1882-02-14 Utansjö Högsjö (Y)
Karl August Boström 1845-02-06 Umeå Stadsförsamling (AC)
Karl August Bryner (Olsson) 1905-01-07 Sörvik Hässjö (Y)
Karl August Edin 1876-02-10 Grytmyrhöjden Överlännäs (Y)
Karl August Engdahl 1877-05-19 Prästbordet Ytterlännäs (Y)
Karl August Eriksson 1887-04-27 By (W)
Karl August Falén 1872-10-22 Frök Nora (Y)
Karl August Franzen Fransson 1858-03-27 Linnaryd (G)
Karl August Grönstedt 1874-03-07 Åbacken Långsele (Y)
Karl August Gundlach 1829-05-01
Karl August Hamberg 1871-12-20 Sandviken Gudmundrå (Y)
Karl August Holger Norberg 1911-09-19 Helgum (Y)
Karl August Holmberg 1897-03-30 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Karl August Karlberg 1865-02-08 Spesserud Glava (S)
Karl August Karlsson 1865-05-05 Stockholm Johannes (AB)
Karl August Kvastman 1888-03-07 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl August Lundgren (Allsta) 1859-08-20 Gräta Nora (Y)
Karl August Lundgren 1881-11-05 Gräta Nora (Y)
Karl August Merkel 1869-05-03 Jönköpings län
Karl August Minör 1861-03-11 Långsele (Y)
Karl August Pettersson 1856-12-07 Hamre Långsele (Y)
Karl August Ragnar Karlström 1903-03-20 Folkja Nora (Y)
Karl August Ramström 1901-05-02 Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl August Rosenkvist 1855-12-18 Lästa Ytterlännäs (Y)
Karl August Skoglund 1902-03-26 Ytterlännäs (Y)
Karl August Sondell 1870-10-30 Hol Nora (Y)
Karl August Staaf 1858-08-28 Hällesjö (Z)
Karl August Staaf 1884-08-13 Ljungå Hällesjö (Z)
Karl August Svanbom 1819-05-04 Skänninge (E)
Karl August Svensson 1883-03-03 Gudmundrå (Y)
Karl August Säfström 1826-01-11 Linköping (E)
Karl August Valfrid Edvall 1865-05-18 Säbrå (Y)
Karl August Vettersand 1877-11-19 Sollefteå
Karl August Vilhelm Varnecke 1859-11-30 Sandö Nora (Y)
Karl August Åman 1831-09-01 Grötom Nora (Y)
Karl Axel Forsell 1864-05-13 Sandö Nora (Y)
Karl Axel Leonard Månsén 1844-09-19 Söderköping (E)
Karl Axel Leonard Torstensson 1863-01-21 Kükola, Finland
Karl Axel Norberg 1877-02-04 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Karl Axel Nordin 1873-10-19 Hol Nora (Y)
Karl Axel Skoglund 1913-12-14 Högsjö (Y)
Karl Axel Sverin 1868-12-10 Härnösand (Y)
Karl Axel Villiam Andersson 1909-09-19 Hornön Nora (Y)
Karl Back Johansson 1869-12-07 Pörtom, Finland
Karl Berglund 1889-07-28 Hol Nora (Y)
Karl Bernhard Sondell 1902-08-19 Skärsätter Nora (Y)
Karl Bertil Berglund 1898-11-07 Bondsjö Säbrå (Y)
Karl Bertil Karlsson 1902-05-09 Österberg Ovansjö (X)
Karl Bertil Lindgren 1904-06-21 Ry Nora (Y)
Karl Bertil Rylander 1897-11-24 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Karl Bertil Viklund 1908-06-11 Torrom Nora (Y)
Karl Bertold Vallgren 1900-03-06 Klocke Nora (Y)
Karl Birger Johansson 1884-12-02 Ramsås Säbrå (Y)
Karl Birger Pettersson 1906-09-07 Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
Karl Birger Säfström 1906-06-23 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Karl Björklund 1873-10-24 Utvik Ullånger (Y)
Karl Brunzell 1855-11-12 Lenungs Bruk Glava (S)
Karl Dahlin 1859-11-28 Vibyggerå (Y)
Karl Daniel Blixt 1899-04-28 Härnösand (Y)
Karl Daniel Konrad Obbarius 1885-10-19 Skullersta Nora (Y)
Karl Daniel Vestman 1913-10-22 Rossvik Nora (Y)
Karl Edvard August Goetzinger 1864-01-09 Sandö Nora (Y)
Karl Edvard Berglund 1902-01-28 Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05