Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Karl Edvard Karlsson 1857-09-20 Säbyholm Lossa (B)
Karl Edvard Nordlund 1904-05-25 Hornön Nora (Y)
Karl Edvard Öberg 1890-03-12 Gräta Nora (Y)
Karl Edvin Angermund 1894-12-02 Nässjö Långsele (Y)
Karl Edvin Eriksson 1883-06-05 Mosågen Skön (Y)
Karl Edvin Minör 1898-06-14 Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
Karl Efraim Ström 1882-02-10 Graninge Bruk Graninge (Y)
Karl Eilert Johansson 1900-05-20 Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Eilert Sandin 1881-07-30 Sandö Nora (Y)
Karl Einar Lundgren 1899-11-17 Gräta Nora (Y)
Karl Einar Nordstrand 1907-06-19 Mellangransjö Helgum (Y)
Karl Einar Olsson 1911-10-06 Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y)
Karl Ejlert Nenzén 1913-01-14 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Karl Ejnar Berglund 1904-01-26 Hornön Nora (Y)
Karl Ejnar Forssell 1900-10-30 Klocke Nora (Y)
Karl Ejnar Hägglöf 1910-06-21 Utanö Hemsö (Y)
Karl Ejnar Johansson 1888-02-14 Härnösand (Y)
Karl Ejnar Sellgren 1902-09-18 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Karl Elis Bylund 1906-12-01 Salteå Nora (Y)
Karl Elis Lundgren 1901-08-07 Gräta Nora (Y)
Karl Elof Andersson 1895-12-09 Hallen Undersåker (Z)
Karl Elof Forssén 1834-02-17 Herrskog Skog (Y)
Karl Emanuel Lundström 1870-03-26 Skutskär Älvkarleby (C)
Karl Emil Eriksson 1890-01-30 Nora (Y)
Karl Emil Glader 1881-09-19 Sandö Nora (Y)
Karl Emil Johansson 1894-01-11 Prästbordet Nora (Y)
Karl Emil Ljungström 1886-12-30 Stockholm St Nicolai, Storkyrkoförs. (B)
Karl Emil Qvedlinburg 1814-10-30 Värsta Viby (T)
Karl Emil Åkerberg 1894-01-26 Älvestorp Grythyttan
Karl Engelbert Libell 1903-11-14 Nordingrå (Y)
Karl Enok Berggren 1900-05-14 Gudmundrå (Y)
Karl Erik Adolf Norman 1869-06-13 Gudmundrå (Y)
Karl Erik Andreas Högström 1892-07-08 Nora (Y)
Karl Erik Berg Karlsson 1862-07-08 Närpes, Finland
Karl Erik Brattlund 1824-07-13 Edsta Stöde (Y)
Karl Erik Furtenback 1822-02-18
Karl Erik Holmberg 1872-10-02 Angsta Ytterlännäs (Y)
Karl Erik Isidor Östlund 1913-07-05 Härnösand (Y)
Karl Erik Johan Lundkvist 1906-09-04 Härnösand (Y)
Karl Erik Lindgren 1860-08-19 Kaspersbo Garpenberg (W)
Karl Erik Moberg 1848-06-05 Hagsta Båtsmanstorp Österåker (B)
Karl Erik Sjödin 1912-10-13 Mo Dal (Y)
Karl Erik Svensson 1912-08-15 Hornön Nora (Y)
Karl Erik Söderkvist 1912-04-05 Härnösand (Y)
Karl Erik Vendtland 1872-07-13 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Karl Erik Viktor Danielsson 1889-01-20 Höglunda Stugun (Z)
Karl Eriksson 1846-05-20 Bromö Torsö (R)
Karl Erland Häggström 1914-12-27 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Karl Eugen Lindén 1890-04-26 Lugnviks Såg Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Eugen Nilsson 1909-04-08 Misterhult (H)
Karl Eurenius 1813-01-02 Hol Nora (Y)
Karl Eurenius 1825-08-07 Bredsäter Nora (Y)
Karl Evert Jonsson 1907-08-06 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Karl Evert Nordberg 1905-06-09 Gällivare (BD)
Karl Evert Nygren 1913-09-04 Öd Gudmundrå (Y)
Karl Felix ... 1908-06-19 Nora (Y)
Karl Felix Johansson 1910-08-13 Ry Nora (Y)
Karl Felix Lundberg 1900-07-02 Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
Karl Felix Pettersson 1905-08-17 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Karl Felix Sondell 1914-01-14 Skärsäter Nora (Y)
Karl Ferdinand Johansson (Frisk) 1874-11-17 Ramneas Prestegjäld, Norge
Karl Ferdinand Sandkvist 1879-04-17 Limsta Gudmundrå (Y)
Karl Fougt 1782-11-22 Prästgården Nora (Y)
Karl Fredrik August Henrik Kessmeijer 1862-11-29 Eda Glasbruk Eda (S)
Karl Fredrik Björklund 1908-07-18 Svanö såg Gudmundrå (Y)
Karl Fredrik Ekman 1845-02-14 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Karl Fredrik Emanuel Morenius 1887-09-30 Strömstad (O)
Karl Fredrik Emil Volmer 1863-04-04 Sandö Nora (Y)
Karl Fredrik Eriksson 1879-03-07 Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Fredrik Gundlach 1855
Karl Fredrik Kristian Kessmeijer 1825-10-25 Saxen
Karl Fredrik Lannergård Pettersson 1876-12-05 Holje Jämshög (K)
Karl Fredrik Lindblad 1877-01-11 Nyland Ramsele (Y)
Karl Fredrik Lundin 1891-12-31 Åbord Högsjö (Y)
Karl Fredrik Löwenhielm 1876-05-07 Stockholm Hedvig Eleonora
Karl Fredrik Mellberg 1892-02-25 Norrtjärn Ullånger (Y)
Karl Fredrik Merkel 1842-04-02 Skillingsfors Bruk Skillingmark (S)
Karl Fredrik Norman 1805-03-11 Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl Fredrik Sandberg 1858-02-03 Piteå Landsförs. (BD)
Karl Fredrik Sjödin 1881-05-17 Gudmundrå (Y)
Karl Fredrik Söderkvist 1871-09-25 Harg (AB)
Karl Fredrik Tejler 1844-09-14 Johannisholm Venjan (W)
Karl Fredrik Titz 1751-09-02 Somero, Finland
Karl Fredrik Vahlberg 1776
Karl Fredrik Varnecke 1824-07-04 Mühlensburgs Glasbruk Tyskland
Karl Fredrik Velin 1844-11-16 Stockholm
Karl Fredrik Wilhelm Varnecke 1853-05-07 Sandö Nora (Y)
Karl Fredrik Vilhelm Volmer 1860-01-12 Sandö Nora (Y)
Karl Fridolf Brunzell 1886-09-10 Nora (Y)
Karl Fridolf Hägglund 1861-05-25 Ytterlännäs (Y)
Karl Fridolf Tejler 1871-01-22 Nödinge (P)
Karl Fritiof Algot Källman 1911-05-30 Grubbe Nora (Y)
Karl Fritiof Emil Wulf 1854-11-11 Härnösand (Y)
Karl Fritiof Säfström 1880-10-19 Bjärtrå (Y)
Karl G Gundlach 1801 Meklenburg
Karl Georg Back 1897-04-17 Masugnen Gnarp (X)
Karl Georg Colléen 1818-03-30 Koppekull Långasjö (H)
Karl Georg Forsman 1860-10-19 Eda Glasbruk Eda (S)
Karl Georg Lundberg 1904-12-13 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
Karl Georg Lundberg 1908-07-24 Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05